Ir para o conteúdo
Aumentar fonte Diminuir fonte

Futebol/Campeonatos - (09/11/2009 19h36min00 - Atualizado 11/11/2009 18h16min51 )

1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
09/05/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Palmeiras 2 x 1 Coritiba Palestra Itália
09/05/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Avaí 2 x 2 Atlético-MG Ressacada
09/05/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Sport Recife 1 x 1 Barueri Ilha do Retiro
10/05/2009 16:00 (Dom) Corinthians 0 x 1 Internacional-RS Pacaembu
10/05/2009 16:00 (Dom) Fluminense 1 x 0 São Paulo Maracanã
10/05/2009 16:00 (Dom) Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Flamengo Mineirão
10/05/2009 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-PR 0 x 2 Vitória Arena da Baixada
10/05/2009 18:30 (Dom) Grêmio 1 x 1 Santos Olímpico
10/05/2009 18:30 (Dom) Goiás 3 x 3 Náutico Serra Dourada
10/05/2009 18:30 (Dom) Santo André 1 x 1 Botafogo-RJ Bruno José Daniel
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
16/05/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Flamengo 0 x 0 Avaí Maracanã
16/05/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Grêmio Mineirão
16/05/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Coritiba 2 x 4 Santo André Couto Pereira
17/05/2009 16:00 (Dom) São Paulo 2 x 2 Atlético-PR Morumbi
17/05/2009 16:00 (Dom) Internacional-RS 2 x 0 Palmeiras Beira Rio
17/05/2009 16:00 (Dom) Barueri 0 x 0 Fluminense Arena Barueri
17/05/2009 16:00 (Dom) Santos 3 x 3 Goiás Vila Belmiro
17/05/2009 18:30 (Dom) Náutico 2 x 0 Cruzeiro Aflitos
17/05/2009 18:30 (Dom) Vitória 1 x 0 Sport Recife Barradão
17/05/2009 18:30 (Dom) Botafogo-RJ 0 x 0 Corinthians João Havelange
3 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
23/05/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Vitória Mineirão
23/05/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Corinthians 2 x 1 Barueri Pacaembu
23/05/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Goiás 0 x 1 Internacional-RS Serra Dourada
24/05/2009 16:00 (Dom) Fluminense 1 x 4 Santos Maracanã
24/05/2009 16:00 (Dom) Grêmio 2 x 0 Botafogo-RJ Olímpico
24/05/2009 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-PR 2 x 3 Náutico Arena da Baixada
24/05/2009 16:00 (Dom) Palmeiras 0 x 0 São Paulo Palestra Itália
24/05/2009 18:30 (Dom) Sport Recife 2 x 3 Atlético-MG Ilha do Retiro
24/05/2009 18:30 (Dom) Santo André 1 x 2 Flamengo Bruno José Daniel
24/05/2009 18:30 (Dom) Avaí 2 x 2 Coritiba Ressacada
4 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
30/05/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Botafogo-RJ 2 x 2 Sport Recife João Havelange
30/05/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Coritiba 1 x 3 Goiás Couto Pereira
30/05/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Atlético-MG 0 x 0 Santo André Mineirão
31/05/2009 16:00 (Dom) São Paulo 3 x 0 Cruzeiro Morumbi
31/05/2009 16:00 (Dom) Flamengo 2 x 1 Atlético-PR Maracanã
31/05/2009 16:00 (Dom) Santos 3 x 1 Corinthians Vila Belmiro
31/05/2009 16:00 (Dom) Vitória 1 x 0 Grêmio Barradão
31/05/2009 16:00 (Dom) Náutico 1 x 1 Fluminense Aflitos
31/05/2009 18:30 (Dom) Barueri 2 x 2 Palmeiras Arena Barueri
31/05/2009 18:30 (Dom) Internacional-RS 2 x 1 Avaí Beira Rio
5 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
04/06/2009 21:00 (Qui) Santo André 3 x 3 Santos Bruno José Daniel
04/06/2009 21:00 (Qui) Grêmio 3 x 0 Náutico Olímpico
06/06/2009 21:00 (Sáb) Corinthians 2 x 0 Coritiba Pacaembu
07/06/2009 16:00 (Dom) Sport Recife 4 x 2 Flamengo Ilha do Retiro
07/06/2009 16:00 (Dom) Palmeiras 2 x 1 Vitória Palestra Itália
07/06/2009 16:00 (Dom) Avaí 0 x 0 São Paulo Ressacada
07/06/2009 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-PR 0 x 4 Atlético-MG Arena da Baixada
07/06/2009 18:30 (Dom) Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Internacional-RS Mineirão
07/06/2009 18:30 (Dom) Goiás 2 x 2 Barueri Serra Dourada
07/06/2009 18:30 (Dom) Fluminense 1 x 0 Botafogo-RJ Maracanã
6 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
13/06/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Sport Recife 0 x 1 Atlético-PR Ilha do Retiro
13/06/2009 18:30 (Sáb) São Paulo 1 x 1 Santo André Morumbi
13/06/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Botafogo-RJ 2 x 0 Santos João Havelange
14/06/2009 16:00 (Dom) Coritiba 5 x 0 Flamengo Couto Pereira
14/06/2009 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-MG 3 x 0 Náutico Mineirão
14/06/2009 16:00 (Dom) Goiás 0 x 0 Corinthians Serra Dourada
14/06/2009 16:00 (Dom) Fluminense 0 x 0 Grêmio Maracanã
14/06/2009 18:30 (Dom) Palmeiras 3 x 1 Cruzeiro Palestra Itália
14/06/2009 18:30 (Dom) Barueri 3 x 1 Avaí Arena Barueri
14/06/2009 18:30 (Dom) Internacional-RS 0 x 0 Vitória Beira Rio
7 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
20/06/2009 16:10 (Sáb) Santo André 2 x 1 Sport Recife Bruno José Daniel
20/06/2009 16:10 (Sáb) Vitória 4 x 3 Botafogo-RJ Barradão
20/06/2009 16:10 (Sáb) Atlético-PR 2 x 2 Palmeiras Arena da Baixada
20/06/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Náutico 0 x 1 Coritiba Aflitos
20/06/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Grêmio 2 x 2 Goiás Olímpico
20/06/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Avaí 3 x 2 Fluminense Ressacada
21/06/2009 18:30 (Dom) Corinthians 3 x 1 São Paulo Pacaembu
21/06/2009 18:30 (Dom) Santos 2 x 3 Atlético-MG Vila Belmiro
21/06/2009 18:30 (Dom) Cruzeiro 2 x 4 Barueri Mineirão
21/06/2009 18:30 (Dom) Flamengo 4 x 0 Internacional-RS Maracanã
8 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
27/06/2009 16:10 (Sáb) Barueri 4 x 2 Atlético-MG Arena Barueri
27/06/2009 16:10 (Sáb) Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Corinthians Arena da Baixada
27/06/2009 16:10 (Sáb) São Paulo 2 x 0 Náutico Morumbi
27/06/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Avaí Mineirão
27/06/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Botafogo-RJ 1 x 4 Goiás João Havelange
28/06/2009 18:30 (Dom) Vitória 4 x 1 Santo André Barradão
28/06/2009 18:30 (Dom) Palmeiras 1 x 1 Santos Palestra Itália
28/06/2009 18:30 (Dom) Internacional-RS 3 x 0 Coritiba Beira Rio
28/06/2009 18:30 (Dom) Sport Recife 3 x 1 Grêmio Ilha do Retiro
28/06/2009 18:30 (Dom) Fluminense 0 x 0 Flamengo Maracanã
9 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
04/07/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Santos 1 x 0 Sport Recife Vila Belmiro
04/07/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Santo André 1 x 1 Barueri Bruno José Daniel
04/07/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Flamengo 2 x 1 Vitória João Havelange
05/07/2009 16:00 (Dom) Coritiba 2 x 0 São Paulo Couto Pereira
05/07/2009 16:00 (Dom) Goiás 1 x 0 Cruzeiro Serra Dourada
05/07/2009 16:00 (Dom) Grêmio 4 x 1 Atlético-PR Olímpico
05/07/2009 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-MG 1 x 1 Botafogo-RJ Mineirão
05/07/2009 18:30 (Dom) Avaí 0 x 3 Palmeiras Ressacada
05/07/2009 18:30 (Dom) Náutico 0 x 2 Internacional-RS Aflitos
08/07/2009 21:50 (Qua) Corinthians 4 x 2 Fluminense Pacaembu
10 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
11/07/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Palmeiras 4 x 1 Náutico Palestra Itália
11/07/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Barueri 3 x 1 Coritiba Arena Barueri
11/07/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Avaí 1 x 2 Botafogo-RJ Ressacada
12/07/2009 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-PR 3 x 2 Internacional-RS Arena da Baixada
12/07/2009 16:00 (Dom) Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Atlético-MG Mineirão
12/07/2009 16:00 (Dom) São Paulo 2 x 2 Flamengo Morumbi
12/07/2009 16:00 (Dom) Grêmio 3 x 0 Corinthians Olímpico
12/07/2009 18:30 (Dom) Fluminense 0 x 1 Santo André João Havelange
12/07/2009 18:30 (Dom) Vitória 6 x 2 Santos Barradão
12/07/2009 18:30 (Dom) Sport Recife 1 x 0 Goiás Ilha do Retiro
11 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
15/07/2009 19:30 (Qua) Coritiba 2 x 1 Grêmio Couto Pereira
15/07/2009 19:30 (Qua) Goiás 0 x 2 Avaí Serra Dourada
15/07/2009 21:00 (Qua) Santos 3 x 3 Barueri Vila Belmiro
15/07/2009 21:00 (Qua) Santo André 1 x 0 Atlético-PR Bruno José Daniel
15/07/2009 21:50 (Qua) Internacional-RS 4 x 2 Fluminense Beira Rio
15/07/2009 21:50 (Qua) Flamengo 1 x 2 Palmeiras Maracanã
16/07/2009 21:00 (Qui) Náutico 1 x 1 Vitória Aflitos
16/07/2009 21:00 (Qui) Atlético-MG 2 x 0 São Paulo Mineirão
16/07/2009 21:00 (Qui) Corinthians 4 x 3 Sport Recife Pacaembu
27/08/2009 21:00 (Qui) Botafogo-RJ 1 x 1 Cruzeiro João Havelange
12 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
18/07/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Palmeiras 1 x 0 Santo André Palestra Itália
18/07/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Fluminense 1 x 4 Goiás Maracanã
19/07/2009 16:00 (Dom) Vitória 0 x 0 Atlético-MG Barradão
19/07/2009 16:00 (Dom) Cruzeiro 1 x 2 Corinthians Mineirão
19/07/2009 16:00 (Dom) Grêmio 2 x 1 Internacional-RS Olímpico
19/07/2009 16:00 (Dom) São Paulo 2 x 1 Santos Morumbi
19/07/2009 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Coritiba Arena da Baixada
19/07/2009 18:30 (Dom) *1 Flamengo 2 x 2 Botafogo-RJ Maracanã
19/07/2009 18:30 (Dom) Sport Recife 1 x 3 Avaí Ilha do Retiro
19/07/2009 18:30 (Dom) Barueri 4 x 0 Náutico Arena Barueri
13 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
22/07/2009 19:30 (Qua) Avaí 1 x 0 Grêmio Ressacada
22/07/2009 19:30 (Qua) Santo André 0 x 2 Cruzeiro Bruno José Daniel
22/07/2009 19:30 (Qua) Flamengo 1 x 1 Barueri Maracanã
22/07/2009 21:00 (Qua) Santos 1 x 0 Atlético-PR Vila Belmiro
22/07/2009 21:50 (Qua) Náutico 2 x 2 Botafogo-RJ Aflitos
22/07/2009 21:50 (Qua) Internacional-RS 2 x 2 São Paulo Beira Rio
22/07/2009 21:50 (Qua) Goiás 2 x 1 Palmeiras Serra Dourada
23/07/2009 21:00 (Qui) Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Fluminense Mineirão
23/07/2009 21:00 (Qui) Coritiba 1 x 1 Sport Recife Couto Pereira
23/07/2009 21:00 (Qui) Corinthians 2 x 1 Vitória Pacaembu
14 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
25/07/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Atlético-PR 1 x 3 Avaí Arena da Baixada
25/07/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Grêmio 3 x 2 Santo André Olímpico
25/07/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Botafogo-RJ 3 x 2 Internacional-RS João Havelange
26/07/2009 16:00 (Dom) Sport Recife 3 x 3 Náutico Ilha do Retiro
26/07/2009 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-MG 0 x 1 Goiás Mineirão
26/07/2009 16:00 (Dom) Santos 1 x 2 Flamengo Morumbi
26/07/2009 16:00 (Dom) Corinthians 0 x 3 Palmeiras Eduardo José Farah
26/07/2009 18:30 (Dom) Barueri 1 x 2 São Paulo Arena Barueri
26/07/2009 18:30 (Dom) Fluminense 1 x 1 Cruzeiro Maracanã
26/07/2009 18:30 (Dom) Vitória 1 x 0 Coritiba Barradão
15 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
29/07/2009 19:30 (Qua) Coritiba 2 x 2 Botafogo-RJ Couto Pereira
29/07/2009 19:30 (Qua) Náutico 1 x 2 Santos Aflitos
29/07/2009 21:00 (Qua) Goiás 3 x 0 Atlético-PR Serra Dourada
29/07/2009 21:00 (Qua) Internacional-RS 3 x 2 Barueri Beira Rio
29/07/2009 21:50 (Qua) Palmeiras 1 x 0 Fluminense Palestra Itália
29/07/2009 21:50 (Qua) Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Sport Recife Mineirão
29/07/2009 21:50 (Qua) Santo André 1 x 1 Corinthians Benedito Teixeira
30/07/2009 21:00 (Qui) Avaí 4 x 0 Vitória Ressacada
30/07/2009 21:00 (Qui) Flamengo 3 x 1 Atlético-MG Maracanã
30/07/2009 21:00 (Qui) São Paulo 2 x 1 Grêmio Morumbi
16 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
01/08/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Botafogo-RJ 2 x 1 Barueri João Havelange
01/08/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Sport Recife 0 x 1 Palmeiras Ilha do Retiro
02/08/2009 16:00 (Dom) Corinthians 0 x 0 Avaí Pacaembu
02/08/2009 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Fluminense Estádio do Café
02/08/2009 16:00 (Dom) Vitória 0 x 1 São Paulo Barradão
02/08/2009 16:00 (Dom) Flamengo 1 x 1 Náutico Maracanã
02/08/2009 18:30 (Dom) Grêmio 4 x 1 Cruzeiro Olímpico
02/08/2009 18:30 (Dom) Atlético-MG 3 x 2 Coritiba Mineirão
02/08/2009 18:30 (Dom) Santo André 1 x 2 Goiás Anacleto Campanella
26/08/2009 21:00 (Qua) Santos 3 x 3 Internacional-RS Vila Belmiro
17 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
05/08/2009 19:30 (Qua) Cruzeiro 0 x 2 Atlético-PR Mineirão
05/08/2009 21:00 (Qua) São Paulo 3 x 1 Botafogo-RJ Morumbi
05/08/2009 21:00 (Qua) Avaí 1 x 0 Santo André Ressacada
05/08/2009 21:50 (Qua) Coritiba 0 x 1 Santos Olímpico
05/08/2009 21:50 (Qua) Náutico 1 x 0 Corinthians Aflitos
05/08/2009 21:50 (Qua) Goiás 3 x 2 Flamengo Serra Dourada
06/08/2009 21:00 (Qui) Barueri 4 x 0 Vitória Arena Barueri
06/08/2009 21:00 (Qui) Palmeiras 1 x 1 Grêmio Palestra Itália
06/08/2009 21:00 (Qui) Fluminense 5 x 1 Sport Recife Maracanã
02/09/2009 21:00 (Qua) Internacional-RS 3 x 0 Atlético-MG Beira Rio
18 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
08/08/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Náutico 2 x 1 Santo André Luiz Lacerda
08/08/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Botafogo-RJ 0 x 1 Atlético-PR João Havelange
08/08/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Santos 2 x 2 Avaí Vila Belmiro
09/08/2009 16:00 (Dom) Flamengo 1 x 0 Corinthians Maracanã
09/08/2009 16:00 (Dom) Vitória 2 x 2 Fluminense Barradão
09/08/2009 18:30 (Dom) Coritiba 1 x 3 Cruzeiro Couto Pereira
09/08/2009 18:30 (Dom) São Paulo 3 x 1 Goiás Morumbi
09/08/2009 18:30 (Dom) Barueri 1 x 0 Grêmio Arena Barueri
10/08/2009 21:00 (Seg) Internacional-RS 3 x 0 Sport Recife Beira Rio
12/08/2009 21:50 (Qua) Atlético-MG 1 x 1 Palmeiras Mineirão
19 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
15/08/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Avaí 2 x 1 Náutico Ressacada
15/08/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Santo André 0 x 2 Internacional-RS Bruno José Daniel
15/08/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Palmeiras 1 x 1 Botafogo-RJ Palestra Itália
16/08/2009 16:00 (Dom) Sport Recife 1 x 2 São Paulo Ilha do Retiro
16/08/2009 16:00 (Dom) Corinthians 2 x 0 Atlético-MG Pacaembu
16/08/2009 16:00 (Dom) Fluminense 1 x 3 Coritiba Maracanã
16/08/2009 16:00 (Dom) Goiás 3 x 2 Vitória Serra Dourada
16/08/2009 16:00 (Dom) Grêmio 4 x 1 Flamengo Olímpico
16/08/2009 18:30 (Dom) Cruzeiro 0 x 0 Santos Mineirão
16/08/2009 18:30 (Dom) Atlético-PR 3 x 0 Barueri Arena da Baixada
20 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
19/08/2009 19:30 (Qua) Vitória 2 x 1 Atlético-PR Barradão
19/08/2009 19:30 (Qua) Botafogo-RJ 1 x 2 Santo André João Havelange
19/08/2009 19:30 (Qua) Santos 1 x 0 Grêmio Vila Belmiro
19/08/2009 21:00 (Qua) Barueri 2 x 1 Sport Recife Arena Barueri
19/08/2009 21:50 (Qua) Internacional-RS 1 x 2 Corinthians Beira Rio
19/08/2009 21:50 (Qua) Coritiba 1 x 0 Palmeiras Couto Pereira
19/08/2009 21:50 (Qua) São Paulo 1 x 0 Fluminense Morumbi
20/08/2009 21:00 (Qui) Atlético-MG 2 x 2 Avaí Mineirão
20/08/2009 21:00 (Qui) Flamengo 1 x 2 Cruzeiro Maracanã
20/08/2009 21:00 (Qui) Náutico 2 x 0 Goiás Aflitos
21 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
22/08/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Santo André 1 x 0 Coritiba Bruno José Daniel
22/08/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Sport Recife 2 x 0 Vitória Ilha do Retiro
22/08/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Palmeiras 2 x 1 Internacional-RS Palestra Itália
23/08/2009 16:00 (Dom) Corinthians 3 x 3 Botafogo-RJ Pacaembu
23/08/2009 16:00 (Dom) Fluminense 0 x 0 Barueri Martins Pereira
23/08/2009 16:00 (Dom) Grêmio 4 x 1 Atlético-MG Olímpico
23/08/2009 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-PR 1 x 0 São Paulo Arena da Baixada
23/08/2009 18:30 (Dom) Cruzeiro 4 x 2 Náutico Mineirão
23/08/2009 18:30 (Dom) Avaí 3 x 0 Flamengo Ressacada
23/08/2009 18:30 (Dom) Goiás 2 x 1 Santos Serra Dourada
22 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
26/08/2009 21:50 (Qua) Barueri 2 x 2 Corinthians Arena Barueri
29/08/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Flamengo 3 x 0 Santo André Maracanã
29/08/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Náutico 3 x 0 Atlético-PR Aflitos
29/08/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Coritiba 2 x 0 Avaí Couto Pereira
30/08/2009 16:00 (Dom) São Paulo 0 x 0 Palmeiras Morumbi
30/08/2009 16:00 (Dom) Santos 2 x 0 Fluminense Vila Belmiro
30/08/2009 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-MG 1 x 1 Sport Recife Mineirão
30/08/2009 18:30 (Dom) Internacional-RS 4 x 0 Goiás Beira Rio
30/08/2009 18:30 (Dom) Vitória 3 x 3 Cruzeiro Barradão
30/08/2009 18:30 (Dom) Botafogo-RJ 3 x 3 Grêmio João Havelange
23 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
02/09/2009 21:50 (Qua) Corinthians 2 x 1 Santos Pacaembu
05/09/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Grêmio 1 x 1 Vitória Olímpico
05/09/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Palmeiras 2 x 1 Barueri Palestra Itália
05/09/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Sport Recife 2 x 1 Botafogo-RJ Ilha do Retiro
06/09/2009 16:00 (Dom) Cruzeiro 1 x 2 São Paulo Mineirão
06/09/2009 16:00 (Dom) Goiás 2 x 2 Coritiba Serra Dourada
06/09/2009 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Flamengo Arena da Baixada
06/09/2009 18:30 (Dom) Santo André 1 x 2 Atlético-MG Bruno José Daniel
06/09/2009 18:30 (Dom) Fluminense 1 x 1 Náutico Maracanã
06/09/2009 18:30 (Dom) Avaí 0 x 2 Internacional-RS Ressacada
24 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
12/09/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Flamengo 3 x 0 Sport Recife Maracanã
12/09/2009 18:30 (Sáb) São Paulo 2 x 0 Avaí Morumbi
13/09/2009 16:00 (Dom) Santos 1 x 0 Santo André Vila Belmiro
13/09/2009 16:00 (Dom) Internacional-RS 2 x 3 Cruzeiro Beira Rio
13/09/2009 16:00 (Dom) Vitória 3 x 2 Palmeiras Barradão
13/09/2009 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Atlético-PR Mineirão
13/09/2009 18:30 (Dom) Barueri 3 x 1 Goiás Arena Barueri
13/09/2009 18:30 (Dom) Botafogo-RJ 0 x 0 Fluminense João Havelange
13/09/2009 18:30 (Dom) Náutico 0 x 2 Grêmio Aflitos
16/09/2009 21:50 (Qua) Coritiba 1 x 1 Corinthians Couto Pereira
25 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
19/09/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Náutico 0 x 0 Atlético-MG Aflitos
19/09/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Sport Recife Arena da Baixada
19/09/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Vitória 2 x 0 Internacional-RS Barradão
20/09/2009 16:00 (Dom) Avaí 4 x 0 Barueri Ressacada
20/09/2009 16:00 (Dom) Grêmio 5 x 1 Fluminense Olímpico
20/09/2009 16:00 (Dom) Santo André 1 x 1 São Paulo Santa Cruz
20/09/2009 18:30 (Dom) Santos 0 x 0 Botafogo-RJ Vila Belmiro
20/09/2009 18:30 (Dom) Corinthians 1 x 4 Goiás Pacaembu
20/09/2009 18:30 (Dom) Flamengo 3 x 0 Coritiba Maracanã
23/09/2009 21:50 (Qua) Cruzeiro 1 x 2 Palmeiras Mineirão
26 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
26/09/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Palmeiras 2 x 1 Atlético-PR Palestra Itália
26/09/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Barueri 0 x 1 Cruzeiro Arena Barueri
27/09/2009 16:00 (Dom) São Paulo 1 x 1 Corinthians Morumbi
27/09/2009 16:00 (Dom) Coritiba 2 x 0 Náutico Couto Pereira
27/09/2009 16:00 (Dom) Internacional-RS 0 x 0 Flamengo Beira Rio
27/09/2009 16:00 (Dom) Fluminense 3 x 2 Avaí Maracanã
27/09/2009 16:00 (Dom) Goiás 2 x 1 Grêmio Serra Dourada
27/09/2009 18:30 (Dom) Botafogo-RJ 1 x 3 Vitória João Havelange
27/09/2009 18:30 (Dom) Atlético-MG 3 x 1 Santos Mineirão
27/09/2009 18:30 (Dom) Sport Recife 2 x 1 Santo André Ilha do Retiro
27 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
30/09/2009 21:50 (Qua) Náutico 1 x 2 São Paulo Aflitos
03/10/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Barueri Mineirão
03/10/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Corinthians 1 x 3 Atlético-PR Pacaembu
03/10/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Santo André 1 x 0 Vitória Bruno José Daniel
04/10/2009 16:00 (Dom) Santos 1 x 3 Palmeiras Vila Belmiro
04/10/2009 16:00 (Dom) Grêmio 3 x 3 Sport Recife Olímpico
04/10/2009 16:00 (Dom) Goiás 1 x 3 Botafogo-RJ Serra Dourada
04/10/2009 18:30 (Dom) Avaí 2 x 2 Cruzeiro Ressacada
04/10/2009 18:30 (Dom) Coritiba 2 x 0 Internacional-RS Couto Pereira
04/10/2009 18:30 (Dom) Flamengo 2 x 0 Fluminense Maracanã
28 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
07/10/2009 19:30 (Qua) Barueri 0 x 0 Santo André Arena Barueri
07/10/2009 19:30 (Qua) Sport Recife 0 x 1 Santos Ilha do Retiro
07/10/2009 21:00 (Qua) São Paulo 2 x 2 Coritiba Morumbi
07/10/2009 21:00 (Qua) Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Grêmio Arena da Baixada
07/10/2009 21:50 (Qua) Internacional-RS 3 x 1 Náutico Beira Rio
07/10/2009 21:50 (Qua) Fluminense 1 x 1 Corinthians Maracanã
07/10/2009 21:50 (Qua) Vitória 3 x 3 Flamengo Barradão
08/10/2009 21:00 (Qui) Botafogo-RJ 3 x 1 Atlético-MG João Havelange
08/10/2009 21:00 (Qui) Palmeiras 2 x 2 Avaí Palestra Itália
08/10/2009 21:00 (Qui) Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Goiás Mineirão
29 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
10/10/2009 16:10 (Sáb) Corinthians 2 x 1 Grêmio Pacaembu
10/10/2009 16:10 (Sáb) Flamengo 2 x 1 São Paulo Maracanã
10/10/2009 16:10 (Sáb) Santo André 1 x 2 Fluminense Bruno José Daniel
10/10/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Internacional-RS 1 x 1 Atlético-PR Beira Rio
10/10/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Coritiba 1 x 2 Barueri Couto Pereira
12/10/2009 16:00 (Seg) Santos 0 x 0 Vitória Pacaembu
12/10/2009 16:00 (Seg) Atlético-MG 0 x 1 Cruzeiro Mineirão
12/10/2009 16:00 (Seg) Náutico 3 x 0 Palmeiras Aflitos
12/10/2009 16:00 (Seg) Goiás 1 x 1 Sport Recife Serra Dourada
12/10/2009 16:00 (Seg) Botafogo-RJ 2 x 2 Avaí João Havelange
30 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
17/10/2009 18:30 (Sáb) São Paulo 0 x 1 Atlético-MG Morumbi
17/10/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Avaí 2 x 1 Goiás Ressacada
17/10/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Barueri 0 x 0 Santos Arena Barueri
18/10/2009 16:00 (Dom) Fluminense 2 x 2 Internacional-RS Maracanã
18/10/2009 16:00 (Dom) Grêmio 2 x 0 Coritiba Olímpico
18/10/2009 16:00 (Dom) Sport Recife 2 x 0 Corinthians Ilha do Retiro
18/10/2009 16:00 (Dom) Palmeiras 0 x 2 Flamengo Palestra Itália
18/10/2009 18:30 (Dom) Atlético-PR 3 x 0 Santo André Arena da Baixada
18/10/2009 18:30 (Dom) Vitória 3 x 1 Náutico Barradão
18/10/2009 18:30 (Dom) Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Botafogo-RJ Mineirão
31 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
21/10/2009 21:50 (Qua) Santo André 2 x 0 Palmeiras Bruno José Daniel
24/10/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Náutico 2 x 1 Barueri Aflitos
24/10/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Atlético-MG 1 x 0 Vitória Mineirão
25/10/2009 16:00 (Dom) Santos 3 x 4 São Paulo Vila Belmiro
25/10/2009 16:00 (Dom) Goiás 2 x 2 Fluminense Serra Dourada
25/10/2009 16:00 (Dom) Internacional-RS 1 x 0 Grêmio Beira Rio
25/10/2009 16:00 (Dom) Coritiba 3 x 2 Atlético-PR Couto Pereira
25/10/2009 18:30 (Dom) Corinthians 0 x 1 Cruzeiro Pacaembu
25/10/2009 18:30 (Dom) *2 Botafogo-RJ 0 x 1 Flamengo João Havelange
25/10/2009 18:30 (Dom) Avaí 2 x 2 Sport Recife Ressacada
32 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
28/10/2009 19:30 (Qua) Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Santos Arena da Baixada
28/10/2009 19:30 (Qua) Botafogo-RJ 1 x 0 Náutico João Havelange
28/10/2009 21:00 (Qua) Grêmio 3 x 1 Avaí Olímpico
28/10/2009 21:00 (Qua) Cruzeiro 3 x 2 Santo André Mineirão
28/10/2009 21:50 (Qua) São Paulo 1 x 0 Internacional-RS Morumbi
28/10/2009 21:50 (Qua) Barueri 2 x 0 Flamengo Arena Barueri
28/10/2009 21:50 (Qua) Vitória 0 x 1 Corinthians Barradão
29/10/2009 21:00 (Qui) Fluminense 2 x 1 Atlético-MG Maracanã
29/10/2009 21:00 (Qui) Sport Recife 1 x 1 Coritiba Ilha do Retiro
29/10/2009 21:00 (Qui) Palmeiras 4 x 0 Goiás Palestra Itália
33 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
31/10/2009 18:30 (Sáb) São Paulo 1 x 0 Barueri Morumbi
31/10/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Flamengo 1 x 0 Santos Maracanã
31/10/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Avaí 2 x 0 Atlético-PR Ressacada
01/11/2009 16:00 (Dom) Palmeiras 2 x 2 Corinthians Eduardo José Farah
01/11/2009 16:00 (Dom) Internacional-RS 0 x 1 Botafogo-RJ Beira Rio
01/11/2009 16:00 (Dom) Coritiba 1 x 0 Vitória Couto Pereira
01/11/2009 16:00 (Dom) Goiás 2 x 3 Atlético-MG Serra Dourada
01/11/2009 18:30 (Dom) Cruzeiro 2 x 3 Fluminense Mineirão
01/11/2009 18:30 (Dom) Santo André 2 x 0 Grêmio Bruno José Daniel
01/11/2009 18:30 (Dom) Náutico 3 x 2 Sport Recife Aflitos
34 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
04/11/2009 21:50 (Qua) Grêmio 1 x 1 São Paulo Olímpico
07/11/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Vitória 0 x 1 Avaí Barradão
07/11/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Sport Recife 2 x 3 Cruzeiro Ilha do Retiro
07/11/2009 18:30 (Sáb) Santos 3 x 1 Náutico Pacaembu
08/11/2009 16:00 (Dom) Corinthians 2 x 0 Santo André Pacaembu
08/11/2009 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-MG 1 x 3 Flamengo Mineirão
08/11/2009 16:00 (Dom) Fluminense 1 x 0 Palmeiras Maracanã
08/11/2009 18:30 (Dom) Barueri 1 x 1 Internacional-RS Arena Barueri
08/11/2009 18:30 (Dom) Atlético-PR 2 x 0 Goiás Arena da Baixada
08/11/2009 18:30 (Dom) Botafogo-RJ 2 x 0 Coritiba João Havelange
35 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
11/11/2009 21:50 (Qua) Palmeiras 2 x 2 Sport Recife Palestra Itália
14/11/2009 19:30 (Sáb) São Paulo 2 x 0 Vitória Morumbi
14/11/2009 19:30 (Sáb) Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Grêmio Mineirão
14/11/2009 19:30 (Sáb) Coritiba 2 x 1 Atlético-MG Couto Pereira
15/11/2009 17:00 (Dom) Barueri 3 x 0 Botafogo-RJ Arena Barueri
15/11/2009 17:00 (Dom) Náutico 0 x 2 Flamengo Aflitos
15/11/2009 17:00 (Dom) Avaí 3 x 1 Corinthians Ressacada
15/11/2009 19:30 (Dom) Internacional-RS 3 x 1 Santos Beira Rio
15/11/2009 19:30 (Dom) Goiás 3 x 1 Santo André Serra Dourada
15/11/2009 19:30 (Dom) Fluminense 2 x 1 Atlético-PR Maracanã
36 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
18/11/2009 21:50 (Qua) Grêmio 2 x 0 Palmeiras Olímpico
21/11/2009 19:30 (Sáb) Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Cruzeiro Arena da Baixada
21/11/2009 19:30 (Sáb) Corinthians 2 x 3 Náutico Pacaembu
22/11/2009 17:00 (Dom) Santo André 4 x 2 Avaí Bruno José Daniel
22/11/2009 17:00 (Dom) Sport Recife 0 x 3 Fluminense Ilha do Retiro
22/11/2009 17:00 (Dom) Botafogo-RJ 3 x 2 São Paulo João Havelange
22/11/2009 17:00 (Dom) Santos 4 x 0 Coritiba Vila Belmiro
22/11/2009 19:30 (Dom) Flamengo 0 x 0 Goiás Maracanã
22/11/2009 19:30 (Dom) Vitória 2 x 1 Barueri Barradão
22/11/2009 19:30 (Dom) Atlético-MG 0 x 1 Internacional-RS Mineirão
37 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
29/11/2009 17:00 (Dom) Atlético-PR 2 x 0 Botafogo-RJ Arena da Baixada
29/11/2009 17:00 (Dom) Fluminense 4 x 0 Vitória Maracanã
29/11/2009 17:00 (Dom) Corinthians 0 x 2 Flamengo Brinco de Ouro
29/11/2009 17:00 (Dom) Goiás 4 x 2 São Paulo Serra Dourada
29/11/2009 17:00 (Dom) Grêmio 4 x 2 Barueri Olímpico
29/11/2009 17:00 (Dom) Palmeiras 3 x 1 Atlético-MG Palestra Itália
29/11/2009 17:00 (Dom) Santo André 5 x 3 Náutico Bruno José Daniel
29/11/2009 17:00 (Dom) Cruzeiro 4 x 1 Coritiba Mineirão
29/11/2009 17:00 (Dom) Sport Recife 1 x 2 Internacional-RS Ilha do Retiro
29/11/2009 17:00 (Dom) Avaí 2 x 2 Santos Ressacada
38 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
05/12/2009 19:30 (Sáb) Atlético-MG 0 x 3 Corinthians Mineirão
05/12/2009 19:30 (Sáb) Náutico 0 x 1 Avaí Aflitos
06/12/2009 17:00 (Dom) São Paulo 4 x 0 Sport Recife Morumbi
06/12/2009 17:00 (Dom) Coritiba 1 x 1 Fluminense Couto Pereira
06/12/2009 17:00 (Dom) Botafogo-RJ 2 x 1 Palmeiras João Havelange
06/12/2009 17:00 (Dom) Vitória 2 x 2 Goiás Barradão
06/12/2009 17:00 (Dom) Flamengo 2 x 1 Grêmio Maracanã
06/12/2009 17:00 (Dom) Barueri 0 x 0 Atlético-PR Eduardo José Farah
06/12/2009 17:00 (Dom) Santos 1 x 2 Cruzeiro Vila Belmiro
06/12/2009 17:00 (Dom) Internacional-RS 4 x 1 Santo André Beira Rio

*1 Partida alterada pela CBF
*2 Partida alterada pela CBF