Campeonatos/Futebol - ( - Atualizado )

Tabela 2011

 

1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
20/05/2011 21:00 (Sex) Bragantino 1 x 1 ABC-RN Nabi Abi Chedid
20/05/2011 21:00 (Sex) Salgueiro-PE 1 x 1 São Caetano Ademir Cunha
20/05/2011 21:00 (Sex) Goiás 1 x 0 Grêmio-SP Serra Dourada
21/05/2011 16:20 (Saba) Portuguesa 4 x 0 Náutico Canindé
21/05/2011 16:20 (Saba) Sport Recife 1 x 0 Icasa Ilha do Retiro
21/05/2011 16:20 (Saba) Criciúma 2 x 2 Guarani Heriberto Hulse
21/05/2011 16:20 (Saba) Ponte Preta 5 x 0 ASA-AL Moisés Lucarelli
21/05/2011 16:20 (Saba) Vitória-BA 1 x 0 Vila Nova-GO Barradão
21/05/2011 16:20 (Saba) Americana 1 x 1 Duque de Caxias Walter Ribeiro
21/05/2011 21:00 (Saba) Boa-MG 1 x 2 Paraná Dilzon Melo
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
24/05/2011 21:00 (Ter) ASA-AL 2 x 1 Americana Coaracy Fonseca
24/05/2011 21:00 (Ter) Paraná 1 x 1 Portuguesa Durival de Brito
27/05/2011 21:00 (Sex) Vila Nova-GO 3 x 1 Ponte Preta Serra Dourada
27/05/2011 21:00 (Sex) São Caetano 0 x 2 Boa-MG Anacleto Campanella
27/05/2011 21:00 (Sex) Grêmio-SP 3 x 2 Bragantino Arena Barueri
28/05/2011 16:20 (Saba) Icasa 3 x 1 Vitória-BA Mauro Sampaio
28/05/2011 16:20 (Saba) Náutico 1 x 0 Goiás Aflitos
28/05/2011 16:20 (Saba) Duque de Caxias 1 x 2 Criciúma São Januário
28/05/2011 16:20 (Saba) Guarani 1 x 1 Sport Recife Brinco de Ouro
28/05/2011 21:00 (Saba) ABC-RN 1 x 1 Salgueiro-PE Frasqueirão
3 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
31/05/2011 21:00 (Ter) Goiás 4 x 1 ASA-AL Serra Dourada
31/05/2011 21:00 (Ter) Sport Recife 1 x 0 Grêmio-SP Ilha do Retiro
03/06/2011 21:00 (Sex) Portuguesa 2 x 3 ABC-RN Canindé
03/06/2011 21:00 (Sex) Bragantino 1 x 2 São Caetano Nabi Abi Chedid
03/06/2011 21:00 (Sex) Vitória-BA 0 x 1 Guarani Barradão
04/06/2011 16:20 (Saba) Americana 1 x 0 Paraná Décio Vitta
04/06/2011 16:20 (Saba) Salgueiro-PE 2 x 0 Duque de Caxias Ademir Cunha
04/06/2011 16:20 (Saba) Criciúma 0 x 0 Náutico Heriberto Hulse
04/06/2011 16:20 (Saba) Ponte Preta 4 x 1 Icasa Moisés Lucarelli
04/06/2011 21:00 (Saba) Boa-MG 0 x 0 Vila Nova-GO Dilzon Melo
4 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
07/06/2011 21:00 (Ter) ABC-RN 2 x 0 Goiás Frasqueirão
08/06/2011 15:00 (Qua) São Caetano 1 x 1 Ponte Preta Anacleto Campanella
10/06/2011 21:00 (Sex) Paraná 1 x 0 Salgueiro-PE Durival de Brito
10/06/2011 21:00 (Sex) Guarani 2 x 0 Boa-MG Brinco de Ouro
10/06/2011 21:00 (Sex) Duque de Caxias 2 x 3 Vitória-BA Engenhão
11/06/2011 16:20 (Saba) Náutico 2 x 2 Bragantino Aflitos
11/06/2011 16:20 (Saba) Grêmio-SP 1 x 1 Portuguesa Arena Barueri
11/06/2011 16:20 (Saba) ASA-AL 1 x 1 Sport Recife Coaracy Fonseca
11/06/2011 16:20 (Saba) Vila Nova-GO 2 x 0 Criciúma Serra Dourada
11/06/2011 21:00 (Saba) Icasa 2 x 2 Americana Mauro Sampaio
5 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
14/06/2011 19:30 (Ter) Goiás 0 x 3 Paraná Serra Dourada
14/06/2011 19:30 (Ter) Boa-MG 1 x 0 Icasa Dilzon Melo
14/06/2011 19:30 (Ter) Salgueiro-PE 0 x 2 Náutico Ademir Cunha
14/06/2011 19:30 (Ter) Portuguesa 3 x 2 Guarani Canindé
14/06/2011 19:30 (Ter) Ponte Preta 2 x 0 Grêmio-SP Moisés Lucarelli
14/06/2011 21:50 (Ter) Vitória-BA 1 x 1 ABC-RN Barradão
14/06/2011 21:50 (Ter) Sport Recife 1 x 1 Duque de Caxias Ilha do Retiro
14/06/2011 21:50 (Ter) Bragantino 1 x 0 Vila Nova-GO Nabi Abi Chedid
14/06/2011 21:50 (Ter) Americana 1 x 0 São Caetano Décio Vitta
14/06/2011 21:50 (Ter) Criciúma 1 x 0 ASA-AL Heriberto Hulse
6 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
17/06/2011 19:30 (Sex) Criciúma 0 x 0 Boa-MG Heriberto Hulse
17/06/2011 21:00 (Sex) Portuguesa 5 x 0 Bragantino Canindé
17/06/2011 21:00 (Sex) Grêmio-SP 1 x 0 ASA-AL Eduardo José Farah
17/06/2011 21:50 (Sex) Icasa 0 x 0 São Caetano Mauro Sampaio
18/06/2011 16:20 (Saba) Guarani 1 x 2 Americana Brinco de Ouro
18/06/2011 16:20 (Saba) Duque de Caxias 0 x 2 Ponte Preta Giulite Coutinho
18/06/2011 16:20 (Saba) Náutico 1 x 1 Paraná Aflitos
18/06/2011 16:20 (Saba) Salgueiro-PE 2 x 0 Goiás Ademir Cunha
18/06/2011 16:20 (Saba) Vitória-BA 2 x 0 Sport Recife Barradão
18/06/2011 21:00 (Saba) Vila Nova-GO 2 x 2 ABC-RN Serra Dourada
7 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
21/06/2011 21:00 (Ter) Bragantino 0 x 0 Guarani Nabi Abi Chedid
22/06/2011 21:00 (Qua) São Caetano 4 x 2 Duque de Caxias Anacleto Campanella
24/06/2011 21:00 (Sex) Paraná 2 x 0 Icasa Durival de Brito
24/06/2011 21:00 (Sex) Sport Recife 0 x 0 Criciúma Ilha do Retiro
24/06/2011 21:00 (Sex) Boa-MG 2 x 0 Grêmio-SP Dilzon Melo
25/06/2011 16:20 (Saba) ABC-RN 1 x 0 Náutico Frasqueirão
25/06/2011 16:20 (Saba) Ponte Preta 0 x 0 Vitória-BA Moisés Lucarelli
25/06/2011 16:20 (Saba) Americana 1 x 0 Salgueiro-PE Décio Vitta
25/06/2011 16:20 (Saba) Goiás 1 x 4 Portuguesa Serra Dourada
25/06/2011 21:00 (Saba) ASA-AL 1 x 0 Vila Nova-GO Coaracy Fonseca
8 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
28/06/2011 19:30 (Ter) Duque de Caxias 0 x 0 Náutico Claudio Moacyr de Azevedo
28/06/2011 19:30 (Ter) Portuguesa 5 x 2 São Caetano Canindé
28/06/2011 19:30 (Ter) Americana 1 x 0 Grêmio-SP Décio Vitta
28/06/2011 19:30 (Ter) Sport Recife 2 x 0 ABC-RN Ilha do Retiro
28/06/2011 19:30 (Ter) Guarani 0 x 1 Vila Nova-GO Brinco de Ouro
28/06/2011 21:50 (Ter) Criciúma 1 x 0 Bragantino Heriberto Hulse
28/06/2011 21:50 (Ter) Vitória-BA 1 x 0 Paraná Barradão
28/06/2011 21:50 (Ter) Salgueiro-PE 2 x 3 Ponte Preta Ademir Cunha
28/06/2011 21:50 (Ter) Icasa 1 x 1 ASA-AL Mauro Sampaio
28/06/2011 21:50 (Ter) Goiás 2 x 0 Boa-MG Serra Dourada
9 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
01/07/2011 19:30 (Sex) Bragantino 2 x 0 Americana Nabi Abi Chedid
01/07/2011 21:00 (Sex) Vila Nova-GO 1 x 2 Icasa Serra Dourada
01/07/2011 21:00 (Sex) Boa-MG 0 x 0 Salgueiro-PE Dilzon Melo
01/07/2011 21:50 (Sex) Ponte Preta 2 x 1 Goiás Moisés Lucarelli
02/07/2011 16:20 (Saba) Náutico 2 x 0 Guarani Aflitos
02/07/2011 16:20 (Saba) São Caetano 3 x 3 Sport Recife Anacleto Campanella
02/07/2011 16:20 (Saba) Grêmio-SP 1 x 0 Vitória-BA Arena Barueri
02/07/2011 16:20 (Saba) Paraná 3 x 1 Duque de Caxias Durival de Brito
02/07/2011 16:20 (Saba) ASA-AL 2 x 0 Portuguesa Coaracy Fonseca
02/07/2011 21:00 (Saba) ABC-RN 1 x 1 Criciúma Frasqueirão
10 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
05/07/2011 21:00 (Ter) Criciúma 2 x 0 Goiás Heriberto Hulse
05/07/2011 21:00 (Ter) Duque de Caxias 2 x 3 Grêmio-SP Claudio Moacyr de Azevedo
08/07/2011 21:00 (Sex) Vitória-BA 4 x 1 Bragantino Pituaçu
08/07/2011 21:00 (Sex) Portuguesa 1 x 0 Salgueiro-PE Canindé
08/07/2011 21:00 (Sex) Vila Nova-GO 2 x 0 São Caetano Serra Dourada
09/07/2011 21:00 (Saba) Americana 2 x 1 Boa-MG Décio Vitta
09/07/2011 21:00 (Saba) ASA-AL 4 x 2 Paraná Coaracy Fonseca
09/07/2011 21:00 (Saba) Sport Recife 3 x 1 Ponte Preta Ilha do Retiro
09/07/2011 21:00 (Saba) Icasa 1 x 2 Náutico Mauro Sampaio
10/07/2011 11:00 (Dom) Guarani 1 x 2 ABC-RN Brinco de Ouro
11 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
12/07/2011 21:00 (Ter) São Caetano 2 x 0 ASA-AL Anacleto Campanella
12/07/2011 21:00 (Ter) Náutico 3 x 2 Americana Aflitos
15/07/2011 21:00 (Sex) Paraná 2 x 1 Vila Nova-GO Durival de Brito
15/07/2011 21:00 (Sex) Goiás 4 x 1 Vitória-BA Serra Dourada
15/07/2011 21:00 (Sex) Boa-MG 1 x 2 Portuguesa Dilzon Melo
16/07/2011 16:20 (Saba) Ponte Preta 2 x 0 Guarani Moisés Lucarelli
16/07/2011 16:20 (Saba) Bragantino 3 x 2 Sport Recife Nabi Abi Chedid
16/07/2011 16:20 (Saba) Grêmio-SP 1 x 2 Icasa Arena Barueri
16/07/2011 16:20 (Saba) Salgueiro-PE 2 x 1 Criciúma Ademir Cunha
16/07/2011 21:00 (Saba) ABC-RN 3 x 0 Duque de Caxias Frasqueirão
12 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
19/07/2011 21:00 (Ter) Americana 1 x 3 Goiás Décio Vitta
19/07/2011 21:00 (Ter) Duque de Caxias 1 x 1 Icasa Giulite Coutinho
22/07/2011 21:00 (Sex) Sport Recife 3 x 0 Salgueiro-PE Ilha do Retiro
22/07/2011 21:00 (Sex) São Caetano 1 x 1 Grêmio-SP Anacleto Campanella
22/07/2011 21:00 (Sex) ASA-AL 3 x 2 Guarani Coaracy Fonseca
23/07/2011 16:20 (Saba) Ponte Preta 1 x 3 Bragantino Moisés Lucarelli
23/07/2011 16:20 (Saba) Criciúma 1 x 2 Paraná Heriberto Hulse
23/07/2011 16:20 (Saba) Vila Nova-GO 0 x 0 Náutico Serra Dourada
23/07/2011 16:20 (Saba) Vitória-BA 0 x 2 Portuguesa Pituaçu
23/07/2011 21:00 (Saba) Boa-MG 0 x 0 ABC-RN Dilzon Melo
13 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
26/07/2011 19:30 (Ter) Guarani 4 x 0 Duque de Caxias Brinco de Ouro
26/07/2011 19:30 (Ter) Bragantino 1 x 2 Boa-MG Nabi Abi Chedid
26/07/2011 19:30 (Ter) Grêmio-SP 1 x 0 Vila Nova-GO Arena Barueri
26/07/2011 19:30 (Ter) Portuguesa 0 x 0 Americana Canindé
26/07/2011 19:30 (Ter) Goiás 2 x 1 Sport Recife Serra Dourada
26/07/2011 21:50 (Ter) Salgueiro-PE 1 x 1 ASA-AL Ademir Cunha
26/07/2011 21:50 (Ter) ABC-RN 2 x 2 São Caetano Frasqueirão
26/07/2011 21:50 (Ter) Icasa 0 x 1 Criciúma Mauro Sampaio
26/07/2011 21:50 (Ter) Náutico 2 x 0 Vitória-BA Aflitos
26/07/2011 21:50 (Ter) Paraná 0 x 1 Ponte Preta Durival de Brito
14 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
29/07/2011 19:30 (Sex) Criciúma 1 x 0 Americana Heriberto Hulse
29/07/2011 19:30 (Sex) ASA-AL 4 x 3 ABC-RN Coaracy Fonseca
29/07/2011 21:00 (Sex) Vila Nova-GO 1 x 0 Salgueiro-PE Serra Dourada
29/07/2011 21:50 (Sex) Duque de Caxias 2 x 3 Goiás Raulino de Oliveira
30/07/2011 16:20 (Saba) São Caetano 1 x 1 Paraná Vila Belmiro
30/07/2011 16:20 (Saba) Icasa 2 x 0 Bragantino Mauro Sampaio
30/07/2011 16:20 (Saba) Ponte Preta 0 x 3 Portuguesa Moisés Lucarelli
30/07/2011 16:20 (Saba) Vitória-BA 0 x 1 Boa-MG Barradão
30/07/2011 16:20 (Saba) Grêmio-SP 1 x 3 Guarani Arena Barueri
09/08/2011 21:00 (Ter) Sport Recife 2 x 0 Náutico Ilha do Retiro
15 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
02/08/2011 21:00 (Ter) Bragantino 3 x 0 Duque de Caxias Nabi Abi Chedid
02/08/2011 21:00 (Ter) Guarani 1 x 0 São Caetano Brinco de Ouro
02/08/2011 21:00 (Ter) Portuguesa 2 x 0 Criciúma Canindé
05/08/2011 21:00 (Sex) Náutico 1 x 0 ASA-AL Aflitos
05/08/2011 21:00 (Sex) Paraná 1 x 3 Grêmio-SP Durival de Brito
06/08/2011 16:20 (Saba) Goiás 1 x 1 Vila Nova-GO Serra Dourada
06/08/2011 16:20 (Saba) Boa-MG 3 x 0 Sport Recife Dilzon Melo
06/08/2011 16:20 (Saba) Salgueiro-PE 0 x 2 Vitória-BA Ademir Cunha
06/08/2011 16:20 (Saba) Americana 0 x 2 Ponte Preta Décio Vitta
06/08/2011 21:00 (Saba) ABC-RN 1 x 1 Icasa Frasqueirão
16 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
09/08/2011 21:00 (Ter) São Caetano 2 x 1 Goiás Anacleto Campanella
09/08/2011 21:00 (Ter) Vila Nova-GO 1 x 1 Duque de Caxias Serra Dourada
12/08/2011 21:00 (Sex) ASA-AL 2 x 1 Boa-MG Coaracy Fonseca
12/08/2011 21:00 (Sex) Vitória-BA 5 x 2 Americana Barradão
12/08/2011 21:00 (Sex) Icasa 1 x 1 Guarani Mauro Sampaio
13/08/2011 16:20 (Saba) Ponte Preta 3 x 0 Criciúma Moisés Lucarelli
13/08/2011 16:20 (Saba) Bragantino 5 x 3 Salgueiro-PE Nabi Abi Chedid
13/08/2011 16:20 (Saba) Grêmio-SP 0 x 0 Náutico Arena Barueri
13/08/2011 16:20 (Saba) Sport Recife 2 x 3 Portuguesa Ilha do Retiro
13/08/2011 21:00 (Saba) Paraná 1 x 0 ABC-RN Durival de Brito
17 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
16/08/2011 19:30 (Ter) Goiás 2 x 1 Bragantino Serra Dourada
16/08/2011 19:30 (Ter) Criciúma 2 x 1 Vitória-BA Heriberto Hulse
16/08/2011 19:30 (Ter) Duque de Caxias 2 x 1 ASA-AL Raulino de Oliveira
16/08/2011 19:30 (Ter) Portuguesa 0 x 1 Vila Nova-GO Canindé
16/08/2011 19:30 (Ter) Guarani 1 x 1 Paraná Arena da Fonte
16/08/2011 21:50 (Ter) Boa-MG 1 x 1 Ponte Preta Dilzon Melo
16/08/2011 21:50 (Ter) Salgueiro-PE 3 x 5 Icasa Ademir Cunha
16/08/2011 21:50 (Ter) ABC-RN 2 x 2 Grêmio-SP Frasqueirão
16/08/2011 21:50 (Ter) Náutico 2 x 1 São Caetano Aflitos
16/08/2011 21:50 (Ter) Americana 2 x 1 Sport Recife Décio Vitta
18 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
19/08/2011 20:30 (Sex) Duque de Caxias 0 x 0 Portuguesa Raulino de Oliveira
19/08/2011 20:30 (Sex) ABC-RN 1 x 1 Ponte Preta Frasqueirão
19/08/2011 20:30 (Sex) Náutico 3 x 1 Boa-MG Aflitos
19/08/2011 20:30 (Sex) Icasa 4 x 2 Goiás Mauro Sampaio
20/08/2011 16:00 (Saba) ASA-AL 2 x 1 Bragantino Coaracy Fonseca
20/08/2011 16:20 (Saba) São Caetano 2 x 2 Vitória-BA Nabi Abi Chedid
20/08/2011 16:20 (Saba) Paraná 1 x 2 Sport Recife Durival de Brito
20/08/2011 16:20 (Saba) Guarani 1 x 2 Salgueiro-PE Fonte Luminosa
20/08/2011 16:20 (Saba) Grêmio-SP 0 x 0 Criciúma Arena Barueri
20/08/2011 16:20 (Saba) Vila Nova-GO 1 x 3 Americana Serra Dourada
19 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
23/08/2011 20:30 (Ter) Goiás 3 x 0 Guarani Serra Dourada
23/08/2011 20:30 (Ter) Sport Recife 2 x 0 Vila Nova-GO Ilha do Retiro
26/08/2011 20:30 (Sex) Americana 2 x 1 ABC-RN Décio Vitta
26/08/2011 20:30 (Sex) Boa-MG 2 x 0 Duque de Caxias Dilzon Melo
26/08/2011 20:30 (Sex) Criciúma 1 x 1 São Caetano Heriberto Hulse
27/08/2011 16:00 (Saba) Salgueiro-PE 1 x 4 Grêmio-SP Ademir Cunha
27/08/2011 16:20 (Saba) Vitória-BA 1 x 0 ASA-AL Barradão
27/08/2011 16:20 (Saba) Bragantino 2 x 1 Paraná Nabi Abi Chedid
27/08/2011 16:20 (Saba) Ponte Preta 3 x 3 Náutico Moisés Lucarelli
27/08/2011 16:20 (Saba) Portuguesa 3 x 3 Icasa Canindé
20 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
30/08/2011 20:30 (Ter) Guarani 4 x 2 Criciúma Brinco de Ouro
30/08/2011 20:30 (Ter) Náutico 0 x 0 Portuguesa Aflitos
30/08/2011 20:30 (Ter) Vila Nova-GO 0 x 3 Vitória-BA Serra Dourada
30/08/2011 20:30 (Ter) ABC-RN 0 x 5 Bragantino Frasqueirão
30/08/2011 20:30 (Ter) Icasa 2 x 2 Sport Recife Mauro Sampaio
30/08/2011 20:30 (Ter) Paraná 2 x 0 Boa-MG Durival de Brito
30/08/2011 20:30 (Ter) ASA-AL 1 x 2 Ponte Preta Coaracy Fonseca
30/08/2011 20:30 (Ter) Grêmio-SP 2 x 0 Goiás Arena Barueri
30/08/2011 20:30 (Ter) São Caetano 3 x 1 Salgueiro-PE Anacleto Campanella
30/08/2011 20:30 (Ter) Duque de Caxias 0 x 2 Americana Giulite Coutinho
21 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
02/09/2011 20:30 (Sex) Criciúma 2 x 0 Duque de Caxias Heriberto Hulse
02/09/2011 20:30 (Sex) Goiás 1 x 2 Náutico Serra Dourada
02/09/2011 20:30 (Sex) Ponte Preta 1 x 1 Vila Nova-GO Moisés Lucarelli
02/09/2011 20:30 (Sex) Bragantino 2 x 1 Grêmio-SP Nabi Abi Chedid
03/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) Sport Recife 3 x 1 Guarani Ilha do Retiro
03/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) Boa-MG 4 x 1 São Caetano Dilzon Melo
03/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) Americana 1 x 1 ASA-AL Décio Vitta
03/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) Salgueiro-PE 0 x 1 ABC-RN Ademir Cunha
03/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) Portuguesa 2 x 1 Paraná Canindé
03/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) Vitória-BA 1 x 1 Icasa Barradão
22 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
06/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Duque de Caxias 1 x 2 Salgueiro-PE Giulite Coutinho
06/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) ABC-RN 1 x 1 Portuguesa Frasqueirão
09/09/2011 20:30 (Sex) Icasa 1 x 1 Ponte Preta Mauro Sampaio
09/09/2011 20:30 (Sex) ASA-AL 1 x 1 Goiás Coaracy Fonseca
09/09/2011 20:30 (Sex) Guarani 0 x 0 Vitória-BA Fonte Luminosa
10/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) Náutico 2 x 1 Criciúma Aflitos
10/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) Grêmio-SP 2 x 3 Sport Recife Arena Barueri
10/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) Paraná 0 x 1 Americana Durival de Brito
10/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) Vila Nova-GO 1 x 2 Boa-MG Serra Dourada
10/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) São Caetano 0 x 2 Bragantino Anacleto Campanella
23 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
13/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Boa-MG 0 x 1 Guarani Dilzon Melo
13/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Ponte Preta 1 x 0 São Caetano Fonte Luminosa
13/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Criciúma 3 x 1 Vila Nova-GO Heriberto Hulse
13/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Vitória-BA 5 x 1 Duque de Caxias Barradão
13/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Salgueiro-PE 2 x 1 Paraná Ademir Cunha
13/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Portuguesa 4 x 2 Grêmio-SP Canindé
13/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Bragantino 2 x 1 Náutico Nabi Abi Chedid
13/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Goiás 1 x 2 ABC-RN Serra Dourada
13/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Americana 1 x 0 Icasa Décio Vitta
13/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Sport Recife 3 x 0 ASA-AL Ilha do Retiro
24 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
16/09/2011 20:30 (Sex) ASA-AL 3 x 1 Criciúma Coaracy Fonseca
16/09/2011 20:30 (Sex) Vila Nova-GO 1 x 2 Bragantino Serra Dourada
16/09/2011 20:30 (Sex) Grêmio-SP 2 x 1 Ponte Preta Arena Barueri
16/09/2011 20:30 (Sex) Duque de Caxias 1 x 1 Sport Recife Giulite Coutinho
17/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) São Caetano 1 x 1 Americana Anacleto Campanella
17/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) Náutico 1 x 0 Salgueiro-PE Aflitos
17/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) Paraná 1 x 1 Goiás Durival de Brito
17/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) Icasa 0 x 1 Boa-MG Mauro Sampaio
17/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) ABC-RN 0 x 0 Vitória-BA Frasqueirão
17/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) Guarani 0 x 2 Portuguesa Fonte Luminosa
25 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
20/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) ABC-RN 1 x 2 Vila Nova-GO Frasqueirão
20/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Americana 1 x 2 Guarani Décio Vitta
23/09/2011 20:30 (Sex) Goiás 0 x 1 Salgueiro-PE Serra Dourada
23/09/2011 20:30 (Sex) Boa-MG 2 x 0 Criciúma Dilzon Melo
23/09/2011 20:30 (Sex) Paraná 2 x 0 Náutico Durival de Brito
24/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) Ponte Preta 2 x 1 Duque de Caxias Fonte Luminosa
24/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) ASA-AL 1 x 1 Grêmio-SP Coaracy Fonseca
24/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) São Caetano 2 x 2 Icasa Anacleto Campanella
24/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) Bragantino 1 x 1 Portuguesa Nabi Abi Chedid
24/09/2011 16:20 (Saba) Sport Recife 4 x 0 Vitória-BA Ilha do Retiro
26 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
27/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Portuguesa 3 x 0 Goiás Canindé
27/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Criciúma 1 x 0 Sport Recife Heriberto Hulse
27/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Vitória-BA 2 x 0 Ponte Preta Barradão
27/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Icasa 3 x 1 Paraná Mauro Sampaio
27/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Vila Nova-GO 1 x 1 ASA-AL Serra Dourada
27/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Salgueiro-PE 0 x 1 Americana Arruda
27/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Grêmio-SP 2 x 2 Boa-MG Arena Barueri
27/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Náutico 2 x 0 ABC-RN Aflitos
27/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Duque de Caxias 1 x 3 São Caetano Raulino de Oliveira
27/09/2011 20:30 (Ter) Guarani 3 x 1 Bragantino Fonte Luminosa
27 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
30/09/2011 20:30 (Sex) Paraná 1 x 1 Vitória-BA Durival de Brito
30/09/2011 20:30 (Sex) Vila Nova-GO 0 x 0 Guarani Serra Dourada
30/09/2011 20:30 (Sex) Náutico 1 x 1 Duque de Caxias Aflitos
30/09/2011 20:30 (Sex) Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Salgueiro-PE Fonte Luminosa
01/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) Boa-MG 1 x 0 Goiás Dilzon Melo
01/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) São Caetano 3 x 3 Portuguesa Anacleto Campanella
01/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) ABC-RN 3 x 0 Sport Recife Frasqueirão
01/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) ASA-AL 2 x 1 Icasa Coaracy Fonseca
01/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) Grêmio-SP 0 x 1 Americana Arena Barueri
01/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) Bragantino 2 x 2 Criciúma Nabi Abi Chedid
28 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
04/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Salgueiro-PE 0 x 1 Boa-MG Aflitos
04/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Icasa 1 x 0 Vila Nova-GO Mauro Sampaio
04/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Americana 1 x 1 Bragantino Décio Vitta
04/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Vitória-BA 1 x 2 Grêmio-SP Barradão
04/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Guarani 3 x 1 Náutico Brinco de Ouro
04/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Criciúma 3 x 1 ABC-RN Heriberto Hulse
04/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Goiás 2 x 1 Ponte Preta Serra Dourada
04/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Sport Recife 1 x 3 São Caetano Ilha do Retiro
04/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Duque de Caxias 0 x 0 Paraná Raulino de Oliveira
04/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Portuguesa 2 x 0 ASA-AL Canindé
29 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
07/10/2011 20:30 (Sex) Paraná 3 x 1 ASA-AL Durival de Brito
07/10/2011 20:30 (Sex) Salgueiro-PE 1 x 2 Portuguesa Ilha do Retiro
07/10/2011 20:30 (Sex) Goiás 1 x 0 Criciúma Serra Dourada
07/10/2011 20:30 (Sex) São Caetano 3 x 0 Vila Nova-GO Anacleto Campanella
08/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) Náutico 2 x 2 Icasa Aflitos
08/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) ABC-RN 2 x 1 Guarani Frasqueirão
08/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) Boa-MG 0 x 0 Americana Dilzon Melo
08/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) Ponte Preta 1 x 1 Sport Recife Moisés Lucarelli
08/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) Grêmio-SP 2 x 1 Duque de Caxias Arena Barueri
08/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) Bragantino 2 x 2 Vitória-BA Nabi Abi Chedid
30 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
11/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Portuguesa 1 x 1 Boa-MG Canindé
11/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Americana 0 x 0 Náutico Décio Vitta
14/10/2011 20:30 (Sex) Criciúma 3 x 0 Salgueiro-PE Heriberto Hulse
14/10/2011 20:30 (Sex) Duque de Caxias 1 x 0 ABC-RN Raulino de Oliveira
14/10/2011 20:30 (Sex) Sport Recife 1 x 1 Bragantino Ilha do Retiro
15/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) Icasa 0 x 1 Grêmio-SP Mauro Sampaio
15/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) Vila Nova-GO 0 x 1 Paraná Serra Dourada
15/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) Vitória-BA 3 x 2 Goiás Barradão
15/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) Guarani 0 x 3 Ponte Preta Brinco de Ouro
15/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) ASA-AL 0 x 0 São Caetano Coaracy Fonseca
31 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
18/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Bragantino 1 x 1 Ponte Preta Nabi Abi Chedid
18/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) ABC-RN 2 x 0 Boa-MG Frasqueirão
18/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Náutico 4 x 2 Vila Nova-GO Aflitos
18/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Icasa 4 x 2 Duque de Caxias Mauro Sampaio
18/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Salgueiro-PE 0 x 1 Sport Recife Ademir Cunha
18/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Goiás 3 x 1 Americana Serra Dourada
18/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Paraná 0 x 0 Criciúma Durival de Brito
18/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Grêmio-SP 0 x 3 São Caetano Arena Barueri
18/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Portuguesa 3 x 2 Vitória-BA Canindé
18/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Guarani 0 x 1 ASA-AL Brinco de Ouro
32 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
21/10/2011 20:30 (Sex) ASA-AL 0 x 1 Salgueiro-PE Coaracy Fonseca
21/10/2011 20:30 (Sex) Boa-MG 1 x 2 Bragantino Dilzon Melo
21/10/2011 20:30 (Sex) Duque de Caxias 0 x 2 Guarani Raulino de Oliveira
21/10/2011 20:30 (Sex) Ponte Preta 4 x 3 Paraná Moisés Lucarelli
21/10/2011 20:30 (Sex) Vila Nova-GO 2 x 2 Grêmio-SP Serra Dourada
22/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) São Caetano 4 x 0 ABC-RN Anacleto Campanella
22/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) Vitória-BA 3 x 2 Náutico Barradão
22/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) Criciúma 5 x 2 Icasa Heriberto Hulse
22/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) Americana 2 x 3 Portuguesa Décio Vitta
22/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) Sport Recife 0 x 1 Goiás Ilha do Retiro
33 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
25/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Guarani 3 x 0 Grêmio-SP Brinco de Ouro
25/10/2011 20:30 (Ter) Americana 0 x 0 Criciúma Décio Vitta
28/10/2011 20:30 (Sex) Goiás 4 x 1 Duque de Caxias Serra Dourada
28/10/2011 20:30 (Sex) Salgueiro-PE 1 x 1 Vila Nova-GO Mauro Sampaio
28/10/2011 20:30 (Sex) Portuguesa 2 x 1 Ponte Preta Canindé
29/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) Bragantino 1 x 1 Icasa Nabi Abi Chedid
29/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) Boa-MG 1 x 2 Vitória-BA Dilzon Melo
29/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) Paraná 2 x 2 São Caetano Durival de Brito
29/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) ABC-RN 1 x 1 ASA-AL Frasqueirão
29/10/2011 16:20 (Saba) Náutico 2 x 0 Sport Recife Aflitos
34 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
01/11/2011 20:30 (Ter) São Caetano 1 x 2 Guarani Anacleto Campanella
01/11/2011 20:30 (Ter) Criciúma 1 x 1 Portuguesa Heriberto Hulse
04/11/2011 20:30 (Sex) Duque de Caxias 2 x 6 Bragantino Raulino de Oliveira
04/11/2011 20:30 (Sex) Vila Nova-GO 2 x 3 Goiás Serra Dourada
04/11/2011 20:30 (Sex) Sport Recife 4 x 1 Boa-MG Ilha do Retiro
04/11/2011 20:30 (Sex) Vitória-BA 5 x 1 Salgueiro-PE Barradão
05/11/2011 16:20 (Saba) Ponte Preta 0 x 0 Americana Moisés Lucarelli
05/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Grêmio-SP 1 x 0 Paraná Arena Barueri
05/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) ASA-AL 1 x 2 Náutico Coaracy Fonseca
05/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Icasa 1 x 3 ABC-RN Mauro Sampaio
35 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
08/11/2011 20:30 (Ter) Portuguesa 2 x 2 Sport Recife Canindé
08/11/2011 20:30 (Ter) Guarani 0 x 1 Icasa Brinco de Ouro
08/11/2011 20:30 (Ter) ABC-RN 1 x 1 Paraná Frasqueirão
08/11/2011 20:30 (Ter) Duque de Caxias 1 x 1 Vila Nova-GO Raulino de Oliveira
08/11/2011 20:30 (Ter) Náutico 2 x 1 Grêmio-SP Aflitos
08/11/2011 20:30 (Ter) Americana 0 x 0 Vitória-BA Décio Vitta
08/11/2011 20:30 (Ter) Salgueiro-PE 0 x 1 Bragantino A definir
08/11/2011 20:30 (Ter) Criciúma 1 x 1 Ponte Preta Heriberto Hulse
08/11/2011 20:30 (Ter) Goiás 1 x 0 São Caetano Serra Dourada
08/11/2011 20:30 (Ter) Boa-MG 2 x 1 ASA-AL Dilzon Melo
36 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
11/11/2011 20:30 (Sex) Ponte Preta 1 x 2 Boa-MG Moisés Lucarelli
11/11/2011 20:30 (Sex) Sport Recife 4 x 0 Americana Ilha do Retiro
11/11/2011 20:30 (Sex) Icasa 1 x 0 Salgueiro-PE Mauro Sampaio
12/11/2011 16:20 (Saba) Vitória-BA 3 x 1 Criciúma Barradão
12/11/2011 16:20 (Saba) São Caetano 0 x 0 Náutico Anacleto Campanella
12/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) ASA-AL 2 x 0 Duque de Caxias Coaracy Fonseca
12/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Grêmio-SP 1 x 3 ABC-RN Arena Barueri
12/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Vila Nova-GO 1 x 3 Portuguesa Serra Dourada
12/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Bragantino 4 x 0 Goiás Nabi Abi Chedid
12/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Paraná 3 x 0 Guarani Durival de Brito
37 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
18/11/2011 20:30 (Sex) Portuguesa 4 x 0 Duque de Caxias Canindé
19/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Boa-MG 2 x 1 Náutico Dilzon Melo
19/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Vitória-BA 1 x 2 São Caetano Barradão
19/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Goiás 0 x 0 Icasa Serra Dourada
19/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Criciúma 1 x 2 Grêmio-SP Heriberto Hulse
19/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Salgueiro-PE 1 x 4 Guarani Ademir Cunha
19/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Sport Recife 3 x 0 Paraná Ilha do Retiro
19/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Americana 2 x 1 Vila Nova-GO Décio Vitta
19/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Bragantino 0 x 1 ASA-AL Nabi Abi Chedid
19/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Ponte Preta 4 x 1 ABC-RN Moisés Lucarelli
38 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
25/11/2011 20:30 (Sex) Grêmio-SP 2 x 1 Salgueiro-PE Arena Barueri
26/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Duque de Caxias 2 x 2 Boa-MG Giulite Coutinho
26/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Náutico 2 x 2 Ponte Preta Aflitos
26/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Guarani 2 x 0 Goiás Brinco de Ouro
26/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) São Caetano 1 x 0 Criciúma Anacleto Campanella
26/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) ASA-AL 1 x 2 Vitória-BA Coaracy Fonseca
26/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Icasa 0 x 2 Portuguesa Mauro Sampaio
26/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) ABC-RN 3 x 1 Americana Arruda
26/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Vila Nova-GO 0 x 1 Sport Recife Serra Dourada
26/11/2011 17:00 (Saba) Paraná 1 x 0 Bragantino Durival de Brito

 

Publicidade

Últimas Notícias

Publicidade


Publicidade

Publicidade


Publicidade