1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
19/05/2012 18:30 (Saba) Palmeiras 1 x 1 Portuguesa Pacaembu
19/05/2012 18:30 (Saba) Sport 1 x 1 Flamengo Ilha do Retiro
19/05/2012 21:00 (Saba) Figueirense 2 x 1 Náutico Orlando Scarpelli
20/05/2012 16:00 (Dom) Ponte Preta 0 x 1 Atlético-MG Moisés Lucarelli
20/05/2012 16:00 (Dom) Botafogo-RJ 4 x 2 São Paulo Engenhão
20/05/2012 16:00 (Dom) Internacional-RS 2 x 0 Coritiba Beira Rio
20/05/2012 16:00 (Dom) Corinthians 0 x 1 Fluminense Pacaembu
20/05/2012 18:30 (Dom) Bahia 0 x 0 Santos Pituaçu
20/05/2012 18:30 (Dom) Cruzeiro 0 x 0 Atlético-GO Parque do Sabiá
20/05/2012 18:30 (Dom) Vasco 2 x 1 Grêmio São Januário
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
26/05/2012 18:30 (Saba) Flamengo 3 x 3 Internacional-RS Engenhão
26/05/2012 18:30 (Saba) Portuguesa 0 x 1 Vasco Canindé
26/05/2012 18:30 (Saba) Atlético-GO 1 x 1 Ponte Preta Serra Dourada
26/05/2012 21:00 (Saba) Náutico 0 x 0 Cruzeiro Aflitos
27/05/2012 16:00 (Dom) São Paulo 1 x 0 Bahia Morumbi
27/05/2012 16:00 (Dom) Coritiba 2 x 3 Botafogo-RJ Couto Pereira
27/05/2012 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-MG 1 x 0 Corinthians Independência
27/05/2012 16:00 (Dom) Santos 0 x 0 Sport Vila Belmiro
27/05/2012 18:30 (Dom) Grêmio 1 x 0 Palmeiras Olímpico
27/05/2012 18:30 (Dom) Fluminense 2 x 2 Figueirense Engenhão
3 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
06/06/2012 19:30 (Qua) Sport 2 x 1 Palmeiras Ilha do Retiro
06/06/2012 19:30 (Qua) Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Grêmio Serra Dourada
06/06/2012 20:30 (Qua) Atlético-MG 1 x 1 Bahia Independência
06/06/2012 20:30 (Qua) Coritiba 2 x 0 Portuguesa Couto Pereira
06/06/2012 20:30 (Qua) Vasco 4 x 2 Náutico São Januário
06/06/2012 21:50 (Qua) Santos 1 x 1 Fluminense Vila Belmiro
06/06/2012 21:50 (Qua) Ponte Preta 2 x 2 Flamengo Moisés Lucarelli
06/06/2012 21:50 (Qua) Internacional-RS 1 x 0 São Paulo Beira Rio
07/06/2012 21:00 (Qui) Corinthians 1 x 1 Figueirense Pacaembu
07/06/2012 21:00 (Qui) Botafogo-RJ 2 x 3 Cruzeiro Engenhão
4 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
09/06/2012 18:30 (Saba) Flamengo 3 x 1 Coritiba Engenhão
09/06/2012 21:00 (Saba) Palmeiras 0 x 1 Atlético-MG Pacaembu
10/06/2012 16:00 (Dom) Portuguesa 2 x 0 Atlético-GO Canindé
10/06/2012 17:00 (Dom) Fluminense 0 x 0 Internacional-RS Engenhão
10/06/2012 17:00 (Dom) Grêmio 2 x 0 Corinthians Olímpico
10/06/2012 17:00 (Dom) Bahia 1 x 2 Vasco Pituaçu
10/06/2012 18:30 (Dom) São Paulo 1 x 0 Santos Morumbi
10/06/2012 18:30 (Dom) Figueirense 0 x 0 Ponte Preta Orlando Scarpelli
10/06/2012 18:30 (Dom) Náutico 3 x 2 Botafogo-RJ Aflitos
10/06/2012 18:30 (Dom) Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Sport Dilzon Melo
5 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
16/06/2012 18:30 (Saba) Internacional-RS 1 x 2 Botafogo-RJ Beira Rio
16/06/2012 18:30 (Saba) Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Figueirense Independência
16/06/2012 21:00 (Saba) Fluminense 4 x 1 Portuguesa Engenhão
17/06/2012 16:00 (Dom) São Paulo 1 x 0 Atlético-MG Morumbi
17/06/2012 16:00 (Dom) Flamengo 1 x 0 Santos Engenhão
17/06/2012 16:00 (Dom) Bahia 2 x 1 Sport Pituaçu
17/06/2012 16:00 (Dom) Palmeiras 1 x 1 Vasco Arena Barueri
17/06/2012 18:30 (Dom) Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Corinthians Moisés Lucarelli
17/06/2012 18:30 (Dom) Náutico 1 x 0 Grêmio Aflitos
17/06/2012 18:30 (Dom) Coritiba 3 x 0 Atlético-GO Couto Pereira
6 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
23/06/2012 18:30 (Saba) Vasco 1 x 3 Cruzeiro São Januário
23/06/2012 18:30 (Saba) Portuguesa 1 x 0 São Paulo Canindé
23/06/2012 21:00 (Saba) Atlético-MG 5 x 1 Náutico Independência
24/06/2012 16:00 (Dom) Figueirense 1 x 1 Bahia Orlando Scarpelli
24/06/2012 16:00 (Dom) Corinthians 2 x 1 Palmeiras Pacaembu
24/06/2012 16:00 (Dom) Grêmio 2 x 0 Flamengo Olímpico
24/06/2012 18:30 (Dom) Botafogo-RJ 1 x 2 Ponte Preta Engenhão
24/06/2012 18:30 (Dom) Santos 2 x 2 Coritiba Vila Belmiro
24/06/2012 18:30 (Dom) Sport 0 x 2 Internacional-RS Ilha do Retiro
24/06/2012 18:30 (Dom) Atlético-GO 1 x 4 Fluminense Serra Dourada
7 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
30/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) Cruzeiro 2 x 3 São Paulo Independência
30/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) Náutico 0 x 2 Fluminense Aflitos
30/06/2012 18:30 (Saba) Vasco 3 x 2 Ponte Preta São Januário
01/07/2012 16:00 (Dom) Portuguesa 0 x 0 Santos Canindé
01/07/2012 16:00 (Dom) Bahia 1 x 1 Internacional-RS Pituaçu
01/07/2012 16:00 (Dom) Coritiba 2 x 3 Sport Couto Pereira
01/07/2012 18:30 (Dom) Flamengo 3 x 2 Atlético-GO Engenhão
01/07/2012 18:30 (Dom) Grêmio 0 x 1 Atlético-MG Olímpico
01/07/2012 18:30 (Dom) Palmeiras 3 x 1 Figueirense Arena Barueri
11/07/2012 19:30 (Qua) Corinthians 1 x 3 Botafogo-RJ Pacaembu
8 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
07/07/2012 18:30 (Saba) Botafogo-RJ 3 x 0 Bahia Engenhão
07/07/2012 18:30 (Saba) Internacional-RS 2 x 1 Cruzeiro Beira Rio
07/07/2012 21:00 (Saba) Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Náutico Serra Dourada
08/07/2012 16:00 (Dom) Fluminense 1 x 0 Flamengo Engenhão
08/07/2012 16:00 (Dom) Santos 4 x 2 Grêmio Vila Belmiro
08/07/2012 16:00 (Dom) São Paulo 3 x 1 Coritiba Morumbi
08/07/2012 16:00 (Dom) Figueirense 1 x 1 Vasco Orlando Scarpelli
08/07/2012 18:30 (Dom) Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Palmeiras Moisés Lucarelli
08/07/2012 18:30 (Dom) Atlético-MG 2 x 0 Portuguesa Independência
08/07/2012 18:30 (Dom) Sport 1 x 1 Corinthians Ilha do Retiro
9 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
14/07/2012 18:30 (Saba) Corinthians 2 x 1 Náutico Pacaembu
14/07/2012 18:30 (Saba) Figueirense 3 x 4 Atlético-MG Orlando Scarpelli
14/07/2012 21:00 (Saba) Ponte Preta 4 x 1 Coritiba Moisés Lucarelli
15/07/2012 16:00 (Dom) Botafogo-RJ 1 x 1 Fluminense Engenhão
15/07/2012 16:00 (Dom) Cruzeiro 1 x 3 Grêmio Independência
15/07/2012 16:00 (Dom) Internacional-RS 0 x 0 Santos Beira Rio
15/07/2012 16:00 (Dom) Bahia 1 x 2 Flamengo Pituaçu
15/07/2012 18:30 (Dom) Palmeiras 1 x 1 São Paulo Arena Barueri
15/07/2012 18:30 (Dom) Vasco 1 x 0 Atlético-GO São Januário
15/07/2012 18:30 (Dom) Sport 2 x 1 Portuguesa Ilha do Retiro
10 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
18/07/2012 19:30 (Qua) Grêmio 3 x 1 Sport Olímpico
18/07/2012 19:30 (Qua) Santos 0 x 0 Botafogo-RJ Vila Belmiro
18/07/2012 20:30 (Qua) Náutico 3 x 0 Ponte Preta Aflitos
18/07/2012 20:30 (Qua) Portuguesa 0 x 2 Cruzeiro Canindé
18/07/2012 21:50 (Qua) Atlético-MG 3 x 1 Internacional-RS Independência
18/07/2012 21:50 (Qua) Flamengo 0 x 3 Corinthians Engenhão
18/07/2012 21:50 (Qua) São Paulo 0 x 1 Vasco Morumbi
19/07/2012 21:00 (Qui) Coritiba 1 x 1 Palmeiras Couto Pereira
19/07/2012 21:00 (Qui) Atlético-GO 3 x 2 Figueirense Serra Dourada
19/07/2012 21:00 (Qui) Fluminense 4 x 0 Bahia Engenhão
11 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
21/07/2012 18:30 (Saba) Vasco 2 x 0 Santos São Januário
21/07/2012 18:30 (Saba) Sport 1 x 4 Atlético-MG Ilha do Retiro
21/07/2012 21:00 (Saba) Corinthians 1 x 1 Portuguesa Pacaembu
22/07/2012 16:00 (Dom) Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Flamengo Independência
22/07/2012 16:00 (Dom) Figueirense 0 x 2 São Paulo Orlando Scarpelli
22/07/2012 16:00 (Dom) Internacional-RS 4 x 1 Atlético-GO Beira Rio
22/07/2012 16:00 (Dom) Palmeiras 3 x 0 Náutico Arena Barueri
22/07/2012 18:30 (Dom) Ponte Preta 1 x 2 Fluminense Moisés Lucarelli
22/07/2012 18:30 (Dom) Botafogo-RJ 0 x 1 Grêmio Engenhão
22/07/2012 18:30 (Dom) Bahia 2 x 2 Coritiba Pituaçu
12 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
25/07/2012 19:30 (Qua) Ponte Preta 1 x 1 Sport Moisés Lucarelli
25/07/2012 19:30 (Qua) Figueirense 0 x 1 Internacional-RS Orlando Scarpelli
25/07/2012 20:30 (Qua) Vasco 1 x 0 Botafogo-RJ Engenhão
25/07/2012 20:30 (Qua) Náutico 3 x 4 Coritiba Aflitos
25/07/2012 21:50 (Qua) Atlético-GO 4 x 3 São Paulo Serra Dourada
25/07/2012 21:50 (Qua) Corinthians 2 x 0 Cruzeiro Pacaembu
25/07/2012 21:50 (Qua) Grêmio 1 x 0 Fluminense Olímpico
26/07/2012 21:00 (Qui) Atlético-MG 2 x 0 Santos Independência
26/07/2012 21:00 (Qui) Flamengo 0 x 0 Portuguesa Engenhão
26/07/2012 21:00 (Qui) Palmeiras 0 x 2 Bahia Arena Barueri
13 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
28/07/2012 18:30 (Saba) Internacional-RS 0 x 0 Vasco Beira Rio
28/07/2012 18:30 (Saba) Coritiba 2 x 1 Grêmio Couto Pereira
28/07/2012 21:00 (Saba) Botafogo-RJ 1 x 0 Figueirense Engenhão
29/07/2012 16:00 (Dom) Sport 0 x 0 Atlético-GO Ilha do Retiro
29/07/2012 16:00 (Dom) Bahia 0 x 0 Corinthians Pituaçu
29/07/2012 16:00 (Dom) São Paulo 4 x 1 Flamengo Morumbi
29/07/2012 16:00 (Dom) Fluminense 0 x 0 Atlético-MG Engenhão
29/07/2012 18:30 (Dom) Portuguesa 3 x 1 Náutico Canindé
29/07/2012 18:30 (Dom) Santos 2 x 1 Ponte Preta Vila Belmiro
29/07/2012 18:30 (Dom) Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Palmeiras Independência
14 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
04/08/2012 18:30 (Saba) Atlético-GO 1 x 2 Botafogo-RJ Serra Dourada
04/08/2012 18:30 (Saba) Palmeiras 0 x 1 Internacional-RS Arena Barueri
04/08/2012 21:00 (Saba) Portuguesa 2 x 0 Figueirense Canindé
05/08/2012 16:00 (Dom) São Paulo 1 x 0 Sport Morumbi
05/08/2012 16:00 (Dom) Grêmio 3 x 1 Bahia Olímpico
05/08/2012 16:00 (Dom) Vasco 0 x 0 Corinthians São Januário
05/08/2012 16:00 (Dom) Coritiba 0 x 2 Fluminense Couto Pereira
05/08/2012 18:30 (Dom) Cruzeiro 1 x 2 Ponte Preta Independência
05/08/2012 18:30 (Dom) Náutico 3 x 0 Santos Aflitos
26/09/2012 22:00 (Qua) Flamengo 2 x 1 Atlético-MG Engenhão
15 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
08/08/2012 19:30 (Qua) Sport 0 x 2 Vasco Ilha do Retiro
08/08/2012 19:30 (Qua) Internacional-RS 0 x 0 Náutico Beira Rio
08/08/2012 20:30 (Qua) Corinthians 1 x 1 Atlético-GO Pacaembu
08/08/2012 20:30 (Qua) Bahia 0 x 0 Portuguesa Pituaçu
08/08/2012 21:50 (Qua) Santos 4 x 2 Cruzeiro Vila Belmiro
08/08/2012 21:50 (Qua) Figueirense 0 x 2 Flamengo Orlando Scarpelli
08/08/2012 21:50 (Qua) Botafogo-RJ 1 x 2 Palmeiras Engenhão
09/08/2012 21:00 (Qui) Ponte Preta 0 x 0 Grêmio Moisés Lucarelli
09/08/2012 21:00 (Qui) Fluminense 2 x 1 São Paulo São Januário
09/08/2012 21:00 (Qui) Atlético-MG 1 x 0 Coritiba Independência
16 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
11/08/2012 18:30 (Saba) Santos 2 x 2 Atlético-GO Pacaembu
11/08/2012 18:30 (Saba) Bahia 0 x 1 Cruzeiro Pituaçu
11/08/2012 18:30 (Saba) Sport 0 x 1 Figueirense Ilha do Retiro
11/08/2012 21:00 (Saba) Flamengo 2 x 0 Náutico Raulino de Oliveira
12/08/2012 16:00 (Dom) Coritiba 1 x 2 Corinthians Couto Pereira
12/08/2012 16:00 (Dom) São Paulo 1 x 2 Grêmio Morumbi
12/08/2012 16:00 (Dom) Internacional-RS 2 x 1 Ponte Preta Beira Rio
12/08/2012 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-MG 1 x 0 Vasco Independência
12/08/2012 18:30 (Dom) Fluminense 1 x 0 Palmeiras Engenhão
12/08/2012 18:30 (Dom) Portuguesa 1 x 1 Botafogo-RJ Canindé
17 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
15/08/2012 19:30 (Qua) Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Fluminense Independência
15/08/2012 19:30 (Qua) Grêmio 1 x 2 Portuguesa Olímpico
15/08/2012 20:30 (Qua) Ponte Preta 0 x 2 Bahia Moisés Lucarelli
15/08/2012 20:30 (Qua) Atlético-GO 1 x 1 Atlético-MG Serra Dourada
15/08/2012 21:50 (Qua) Palmeiras 1 x 0 Flamengo Arena Barueri
15/08/2012 21:50 (Qua) Botafogo-RJ 2 x 0 Sport Engenhão
15/08/2012 21:50 (Qua) Náutico 3 x 0 São Paulo Aflitos
16/08/2012 21:00 (Qui) Vasco 2 x 2 Coritiba São Januário
16/08/2012 21:00 (Qui) Corinthians 1 x 0 Internacional-RS Pacaembu
16/08/2012 21:00 (Qui) Figueirense 1 x 3 Santos Orlando Scarpelli
18 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
18/08/2012 18:30 (Saba) Náutico 1 x 0 Bahia Aflitos
18/08/2012 18:30 (Saba) Fluminense 1 x 0 Sport Raulino de Oliveira
18/08/2012 21:00 (Saba) São Paulo 3 x 0 Ponte Preta Morumbi
19/08/2012 16:00 (Dom) Coritiba 4 x 0 Cruzeiro Couto Pereira
19/08/2012 16:00 (Dom) Santos 3 x 2 Corinthians Vila Belmiro
19/08/2012 16:00 (Dom) Grêmio 4 x 0 Figueirense Olímpico
19/08/2012 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-MG 3 x 2 Botafogo-RJ Independência
19/08/2012 18:30 (Dom) Flamengo 1 x 0 Vasco Engenhão
19/08/2012 18:30 (Dom) Atlético-GO 2 x 1 Palmeiras Serra Dourada
19/08/2012 18:30 (Dom) Portuguesa 1 x 1 Internacional-RS Canindé
19 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
25/08/2012 18:30 (Saba) Palmeiras 1 x 2 Santos Pacaembu
25/08/2012 18:30 (Saba) Vasco 1 x 2 Fluminense Engenhão
25/08/2012 21:00 (Saba) Ponte Preta 2 x 1 Portuguesa Moisés Lucarelli
26/08/2012 16:00 (Dom) Internacional-RS 0 x 1 Grêmio Beira Rio
26/08/2012 16:00 (Dom) Figueirense 3 x 1 Coritiba Orlando Scarpelli
26/08/2012 16:00 (Dom) Botafogo-RJ 0 x 0 Flamengo Engenhão
26/08/2012 16:00 (Dom) Corinthians 1 x 2 São Paulo Pacaembu
26/08/2012 18:30 (Dom) Sport 0 x 0 Náutico Ilha do Retiro
26/08/2012 18:30 (Dom) Bahia 1 x 1 Atlético-GO Pituaçu
26/08/2012 18:30 (Dom) Cruzeiro 2 x 2 Atlético-MG Independência
20 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
29/08/2012 19:30 (Qua) Coritiba 1 x 0 Internacional-RS Couto Pereira
29/08/2012 19:30 (Qua) Santos 1 x 3 Bahia Vila Belmiro
29/08/2012 20:30 (Qua) Atlético-MG 2 x 2 Ponte Preta Independência
29/08/2012 20:30 (Qua) Náutico 3 x 2 Figueirense Aflitos
29/08/2012 20:30 (Qua) Portuguesa 3 x 0 Palmeiras Canindé
29/08/2012 22:00 (Qua) Atlético-GO 0 x 2 Cruzeiro Serra Dourada
29/08/2012 22:00 (Qua) Fluminense 1 x 1 Corinthians Engenhão
29/08/2012 22:00 (Qua) Grêmio 2 x 0 Vasco Olímpico
30/08/2012 21:00 (Qui) Flamengo 1 x 1 Sport Raulino de Oliveira
30/08/2012 21:00 (Qui) São Paulo 4 x 0 Botafogo-RJ Morumbi
21 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
01/09/2012 18:30 (Saba) Figueirense 2 x 2 Fluminense Orlando Scarpelli
01/09/2012 18:30 (Saba) Palmeiras 0 x 0 Grêmio Pacaembu
01/09/2012 21:00 (Saba) Vasco 2 x 0 Portuguesa São Januário
02/09/2012 16:00 (Dom) Sport 2 x 1 Santos Ilha do Retiro
02/09/2012 16:00 (Dom) Corinthians 1 x 0 Atlético-MG Pacaembu
02/09/2012 16:00 (Dom) Bahia 1 x 0 São Paulo Pituaçu
02/09/2012 16:00 (Dom) Internacional-RS 4 x 1 Flamengo Beira Rio
02/09/2012 18:30 (Dom) Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Náutico Independência
02/09/2012 18:30 (Dom) Ponte Preta 3 x 1 Atlético-GO Moisés Lucarelli
02/09/2012 18:30 (Dom) Botafogo-RJ 2 x 0 Coritiba Engenhão
22 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
05/09/2012 19:30 (Qua) Portuguesa 3 x 0 Coritiba Canindé
05/09/2012 19:30 (Qua) Náutico 1 x 1 Vasco Aflitos
05/09/2012 19:30 (Qua) Bahia 0 x 0 Atlético-MG Pituaçu
05/09/2012 20:30 (Qua) Grêmio 2 x 1 Atlético-GO Olímpico
05/09/2012 20:30 (Qua) Flamengo 0 x 1 Ponte Preta Raulino de Oliveira
05/09/2012 22:00 (Qua) Cruzeiro 1 x 3 Botafogo-RJ Independência
05/09/2012 22:00 (Qua) São Paulo 1 x 1 Internacional-RS Morumbi
05/09/2012 22:00 (Qua) Figueirense 1 x 0 Corinthians Orlando Scarpelli
06/09/2012 21:00 (Qui) Palmeiras 3 x 1 Sport Pacaembu
06/09/2012 21:00 (Qui) Fluminense 3 x 1 Santos Engenhão
23 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
08/09/2012 18:30 (Saba) Coritiba 3 x 0 Flamengo Couto Pereira
08/09/2012 18:30 (Saba) Ponte Preta 2 x 2 Figueirense Moisés Lucarelli
08/09/2012 21:00 (Saba) Corinthians 3 x 1 Grêmio Pacaembu
09/09/2012 16:00 (Dom) Internacional-RS 0 x 1 Fluminense Beira Rio
09/09/2012 16:00 (Dom) Botafogo-RJ 3 x 1 Náutico Engenhão
09/09/2012 16:00 (Dom) Santos 0 x 0 São Paulo Vila Belmiro
09/09/2012 18:30 (Dom) Vasco 0 x 4 Bahia São Januário
09/09/2012 18:30 (Dom) Sport 2 x 1 Cruzeiro Ilha do Retiro
09/09/2012 18:30 (Dom) Atlético-MG 3 x 0 Palmeiras Independência
09/09/2012 18:30 (Dom) Atlético-GO 1 x 1 Portuguesa Serra Dourada
24 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
12/09/2012 19:30 (Qua) Portuguesa 0 x 2 Fluminense Canindé
12/09/2012 19:30 (Qua) Corinthians 1 x 1 Ponte Preta Pacaembu
12/09/2012 19:30 (Qua) Figueirense 2 x 0 Cruzeiro Orlando Scarpelli
12/09/2012 20:30 (Qua) Sport 1 x 1 Bahia Ilha do Retiro
12/09/2012 20:30 (Qua) Atlético-GO 1 x 2 Coritiba Serra Dourada
12/09/2012 22:00 (Qua) Santos 2 x 0 Flamengo Vila Belmiro
12/09/2012 22:00 (Qua) Vasco 3 x 1 Palmeiras São Januário
12/09/2012 22:00 (Qua) Atlético-MG 1 x 0 São Paulo Independência
13/09/2012 21:00 (Qui) Botafogo-RJ 1 x 1 Internacional-RS Engenhão
13/09/2012 21:00 (Qui) Grêmio 2 x 0 Náutico Olímpico
25 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
15/09/2012 18:30 (Saba) Fluminense 1 x 2 Atlético-GO Raulino de Oliveira
15/09/2012 18:30 (Saba) São Paulo 3 x 1 Portuguesa Morumbi
16/09/2012 16:00 (Dom) Palmeiras 0 x 2 Corinthians Pacaembu
16/09/2012 16:00 (Dom) Náutico 1 x 0 Atlético-MG Aflitos
16/09/2012 16:00 (Dom) Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Vasco Dilzon Melo
16/09/2012 16:00 (Dom) Coritiba 1 x 2 Santos Couto Pereira
16/09/2012 16:00 (Dom) Bahia 2 x 1 Figueirense Pituaçu
16/09/2012 18:30 (Dom) Flamengo 1 x 1 Grêmio Engenhão
16/09/2012 18:30 (Dom) Ponte Preta 0 x 0 Botafogo-RJ Moisés Lucarelli
16/09/2012 18:30 (Dom) Internacional-RS 2 x 2 Sport Beira Rio
26 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
22/09/2012 18:30 (Saba) Fluminense 2 x 1 Náutico Raulino de Oliveira
22/09/2012 18:30 (Saba) Figueirense 1 x 3 Palmeiras Orlando Scarpelli
22/09/2012 21:00 (Saba) Santos 1 x 3 Portuguesa Pacaembu
23/09/2012 16:00 (Dom) São Paulo 1 x 0 Cruzeiro Morumbi
23/09/2012 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-GO 1 x 2 Flamengo Serra Dourada
23/09/2012 16:00 (Dom) Ponte Preta 0 x 0 Vasco Moisés Lucarelli
23/09/2012 16:00 (Dom) Botafogo-RJ 2 x 2 Corinthians Engenhão
23/09/2012 18:30 (Dom) Internacional-RS 3 x 1 Bahia Beira Rio
23/09/2012 18:30 (Dom) Sport 1 x 0 Coritiba Ilha do Retiro
23/09/2012 18:30 (Dom) Atlético-MG 0 x 0 Grêmio Independência
27 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
29/09/2012 18:30 (Saba) Cruzeiro 0 x 0 Internacional-RS Dilzon Melo
29/09/2012 18:30 (Saba) Náutico 2 x 0 Atlético-GO Aflitos
29/09/2012 18:30 (Saba) Vasco 3 x 1 Figueirense São Januário
29/09/2012 18:30 (Saba) Portuguesa 1 x 1 Atlético-MG Canindé
29/09/2012 21:00 (Saba) Palmeiras 3 x 0 Ponte Preta Pacaembu
30/09/2012 16:00 (Dom) Flamengo 0 x 1 Fluminense Engenhão
30/09/2012 16:00 (Dom) Corinthians 3 x 0 Sport Pacaembu
30/09/2012 16:00 (Dom) Coritiba 1 x 1 São Paulo Couto Pereira
30/09/2012 16:00 (Dom) Bahia 2 x 0 Botafogo-RJ Pituaçu
30/09/2012 18:30 (Dom) Grêmio 1 x 1 Santos Olímpico
28 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
04/10/2012 21:00 (Qui) Portuguesa 5 x 1 Sport Canindé
04/10/2012 21:00 (Qui) Coritiba 1 x 0 Ponte Preta Couto Pereira
04/10/2012 21:00 (Qui) Flamengo 0 x 0 Bahia Raulino de Oliveira
06/10/2012 16:00 (Saba) São Paulo 3 x 0 Palmeiras Morumbi
06/10/2012 16:20 (Saba) Náutico 2 x 1 Corinthians Aflitos
06/10/2012 16:20 (Saba) Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Vasco Serra Dourada
06/10/2012 16:20 (Saba) Santos 1 x 1 Internacional-RS Vila Belmiro
06/10/2012 18:30 (Saba) Grêmio 2 x 1 Cruzeiro Olímpico
06/10/2012 18:30 (Saba) Fluminense 1 x 0 Botafogo-RJ Engenhão
06/10/2012 18:30 (Saba) Atlético-MG 6 x 0 Figueirense Independência
29 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
10/10/2012 19:30 (Qua) Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Portuguesa Dilzon Melo
10/10/2012 19:30 (Qua) Bahia 0 x 2 Fluminense Pituaçu
10/10/2012 19:30 (Qua) Ponte Preta 2 x 1 Náutico Moisés Lucarelli
10/10/2012 19:30 (Qua) Botafogo-RJ 0 x 2 Santos Engenhão
10/10/2012 19:30 (Qua) Figueirense 3 x 1 Atlético-GO Orlando Scarpelli
10/10/2012 22:00 (Qua) Corinthians 3 x 2 Flamengo Pacaembu
10/10/2012 22:00 (Qua) Internacional-RS 3 x 0 Atlético-MG Beira Rio
10/10/2012 22:00 (Qua) Vasco 0 x 2 São Paulo São Januário
11/10/2012 21:00 (Qui) Palmeiras 0 x 1 Coritiba Arena da Fonte
11/10/2012 21:00 (Qui) Sport 1 x 3 Grêmio Ilha do Retiro
30 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
13/10/2012 18:30 (Saba) Flamengo 1 x 1 Cruzeiro Engenhão
13/10/2012 18:30 (Saba) Atlético-GO 3 x 1 Internacional-RS Serra Dourada
13/10/2012 21:00 (Saba) Portuguesa 1 x 1 Corinthians Canindé
14/10/2012 16:00 (Dom) São Paulo 2 x 0 Figueirense Morumbi
14/10/2012 16:00 (Dom) Coritiba 2 x 1 Bahia Couto Pereira
14/10/2012 16:00 (Dom) Santos 2 x 0 Vasco Vila Belmiro
14/10/2012 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Sport Independência
14/10/2012 16:00 (Dom) Náutico 1 x 0 Palmeiras Aflitos
14/10/2012 18:30 (Dom) Grêmio 1 x 1 Botafogo-RJ Olímpico
14/10/2012 18:30 (Dom) Fluminense 2 x 1 Ponte Preta São Januário
31 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
17/10/2012 19:30 (Qua) Internacional-RS 2 x 3 Figueirense Beira Rio
17/10/2012 19:30 (Qua) Fluminense 2 x 2 Grêmio Engenhão
17/10/2012 19:30 (Qua) Bahia 0 x 1 Palmeiras Pituaçu
17/10/2012 19:30 (Qua) Coritiba 2 x 1 Náutico Couto Pereira
17/10/2012 22:00 (Qua) Portuguesa 0 x 0 Flamengo Canindé
17/10/2012 22:00 (Qua) Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Corinthians Dilzon Melo
17/10/2012 22:00 (Qua) Santos 2 x 2 Atlético-MG Vila Belmiro
18/10/2012 21:00 (Qui) São Paulo 2 x 0 Atlético-GO Morumbi
18/10/2012 21:00 (Qui) Sport 3 x 1 Ponte Preta Ilha do Retiro
18/10/2012 21:00 (Qui) Botafogo-RJ 3 x 2 Vasco Engenhão
32 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
20/10/2012 18:30 (Saba) Corinthians 1 x 1 Bahia Pacaembu
20/10/2012 18:30 (Saba) Palmeiras 2 x 0 Cruzeiro Arena da Fonte
20/10/2012 18:30 (Saba) Grêmio 0 x 0 Coritiba Olímpico
21/10/2012 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-MG 3 x 2 Fluminense Independência
21/10/2012 16:00 (Dom) Flamengo 1 x 0 São Paulo Engenhão
21/10/2012 16:00 (Dom) Náutico 0 x 0 Portuguesa Aflitos
21/10/2012 18:30 (Dom) Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Santos Moisés Lucarelli
21/10/2012 18:30 (Dom) Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Sport Elmo Serejo Farias
24/10/2012 20:30 (Qua) Vasco 1 x 2 Internacional-RS São Januário
24/10/2012 22:00 (Qua) Figueirense 0 x 2 Botafogo-RJ Orlando Scarpelli
33 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
25/10/2012 21:00 (Qui) Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Cruzeiro Moisés Lucarelli
25/10/2012 21:00 (Qui) Fluminense 2 x 1 Coritiba Engenhão
25/10/2012 21:00 (Qui) Santos 0 x 0 Náutico Vila Belmiro
27/10/2012 16:20 (Saba) Internacional-RS 2 x 1 Palmeiras Beira Rio
27/10/2012 16:20 (Saba) Corinthians 1 x 0 Vasco Pacaembu
27/10/2012 18:30 (Saba) Figueirense 0 x 0 Portuguesa Orlando Scarpelli
27/10/2012 18:30 (Saba) Sport 2 x 4 São Paulo Ilha do Retiro
27/10/2012 18:30 (Saba) Bahia 1 x 1 Grêmio Pituaçu
27/10/2012 18:30 (Saba) Botafogo-RJ 4 x 0 Atlético-GO Engenhão
31/10/2012 21:50 (Qua) Atlético-MG 1 x 1 Flamengo Independência
34 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
03/11/2012 19:30 (Saba) Cruzeiro 0 x 4 Santos Independência
03/11/2012 19:30 (Saba) Grêmio 1 x 0 Ponte Preta Olímpico
03/11/2012 21:00 (Saba) Flamengo 1 x 0 Figueirense Raulino de Oliveira
04/11/2012 17:00 (Dom) Vasco 0 x 3 Sport São Januário
04/11/2012 17:00 (Dom) São Paulo 1 x 1 Fluminense Morumbi
04/11/2012 17:00 (Dom) Atlético-GO 0 x 2 Corinthians Elmo Serejo Farias
04/11/2012 17:00 (Dom) Palmeiras 2 x 2 Botafogo-RJ Fonte Luminosa
04/11/2012 19:30 (Dom) Coritiba 1 x 0 Atlético-MG Couto Pereira
04/11/2012 19:30 (Dom) Náutico 3 x 0 Internacional-RS Aflitos
04/11/2012 19:30 (Dom) Portuguesa 0 x 1 Bahia Canindé
35 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
10/11/2012 19:30 (Saba) Botafogo-RJ 3 x 0 Portuguesa Engenhão
10/11/2012 19:30 (Saba) Atlético-GO 2 x 1 Santos Bezerrão
10/11/2012 21:00 (Saba) Corinthians 5 x 1 Coritiba Pacaembu
11/11/2012 17:00 (Dom) Palmeiras 2 x 3 Fluminense Eduardo José Farah
11/11/2012 17:00 (Dom) Grêmio 2 x 1 São Paulo Olímpico
11/11/2012 17:00 (Dom) Vasco 1 x 1 Atlético-MG São Januário
11/11/2012 19:30 (Dom) Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Internacional-RS Moisés Lucarelli
11/11/2012 19:30 (Dom) Náutico 0 x 1 Flamengo Aflitos
11/11/2012 19:30 (Dom) Figueirense 1 x 1 Sport Orlando Scarpelli
11/11/2012 19:30 (Dom) Cruzeiro 3 x 1 Bahia Independência
36 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
17/11/2012 19:30 (Saba) Santos 2 x 0 Figueirense Vila Belmiro
17/11/2012 19:30 (Saba) Coritiba 1 x 2 Vasco Couto Pereira
18/11/2012 17:00 (Dom) Bahia 1 x 0 Ponte Preta Pituaçu
18/11/2012 17:00 (Dom) Fluminense 0 x 2 Cruzeiro Engenhão
18/11/2012 17:00 (Dom) São Paulo 2 x 1 Náutico Morumbi
18/11/2012 17:00 (Dom) Atlético-MG 2 x 2 Atlético-GO Independência
18/11/2012 17:00 (Dom) Flamengo 1 x 1 Palmeiras Raulino de Oliveira
18/11/2012 19:30 (Dom) Portuguesa 2 x 2 Grêmio Canindé
18/11/2012 19:30 (Dom) Sport 2 x 0 Botafogo-RJ Ilha do Retiro
18/11/2012 19:30 (Dom) Internacional-RS 0 x 2 Corinthians Beira Rio
37 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
24/11/2012 19:30 (Saba) Vasco 1 x 1 Flamengo Engenhão
24/11/2012 19:30 (Saba) Corinthians 1 x 1 Santos Pacaembu
25/11/2012 17:00 (Dom) Palmeiras 1 x 2 Atlético-GO Pacaembu
25/11/2012 17:00 (Dom) Bahia 1 x 1 Náutico Pituaçu
25/11/2012 17:00 (Dom) Internacional-RS 0 x 2 Portuguesa Beira Rio
25/11/2012 17:00 (Dom) Figueirense 2 x 4 Grêmio Orlando Scarpelli
25/11/2012 17:00 (Dom) Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Coritiba Independência
25/11/2012 17:00 (Dom) Botafogo-RJ 2 x 3 Atlético-MG Engenhão
25/11/2012 17:00 (Dom) Sport 1 x 1 Fluminense Ilha do Retiro
25/11/2012 17:00 (Dom) Ponte Preta 0 x 0 São Paulo Moisés Lucarelli
38 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
01/12/2012 19:30 (Saba) Santos 3 x 1 Palmeiras Vila Belmiro
01/12/2012 19:30 (Saba) Flamengo 2 x 2 Botafogo-RJ Engenhão
02/12/2012 17:00 (Dom) Grêmio 0 x 0 Internacional-RS Olímpico
02/12/2012 17:00 (Dom) São Paulo 3 x 1 Corinthians Pacaembu
02/12/2012 17:00 (Dom) Coritiba 3 x 0 Figueirense Couto Pereira
02/12/2012 17:00 (Dom) Fluminense 1 x 2 Vasco Engenhão
02/12/2012 17:00 (Dom) Portuguesa 0 x 0 Ponte Preta Canindé
02/12/2012 17:00 (Dom) Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Bahia Serra Dourada
02/12/2012 17:00 (Dom) Náutico 1 x 0 Sport Aflitos
02/12/2012 17:00 (Dom) Atlético-MG 3 x 2 Cruzeiro Independência

Publicidade

Publicidade


Publicidade

Publicidade


Publicidade

Publicidade

Publicidade