Comercial Expediente Contato
Acompanhe a GE.net

1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
12/05/2013 16:00 (Dom) Corinthians 2 x 1 Santos Pacaembu
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
19/05/2013 16:00 (Dom) *1 Santos 1 x 1 Corinthians Vila Belmiro
*1Corinthians campeão

1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
12/05/2013 19:30 (Dom) Penapolense 0 x 0 Ponte Preta Tenente Carriço
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
18/05/2013 18:30 (Saba) *1 Ponte Preta 4 x 2 Penapolense Moisés Lucarelli
*1Ponte Preta campeã do Torneio do Interior

Data/Horário Jogo Local
04/05/2013 18:30 (Saba) *1 Mogi Mirim 1 x 1 Santos Romildo Vitor G.Ferreira
05/05/2013 16:00 (Dom) São Paulo 0 x 0 Corinthians Morumbi
*1Pênaltis: Mogi Mirim 4 x 5 Santos

Data/Horário Jogo Local
04/05/2013 16:00 (Saba) Botafogo-SP 1 x 4 Penapolense Santa Cruz
05/05/2013 19:30 (Dom) Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Linense Moisés Lucarelli

Data/Horário Jogo Local
27/04/2013 16:15 (Saba) *1 Santos 1 x 1 Palmeiras Vila Belmiro
27/04/2013 18:30 (Saba) Mogi Mirim 6 x 0 Botafogo-SP Romildo Vitor G.Ferreira
28/04/2013 16:00 (Dom) Ponte Preta 0 x 4 Corinthians Moisés Lucarelli
28/04/2013 18:30 (Dom) São Paulo 1 x 0 Penapolense Morumbi
*1Pênaltis: Santos 4 x 2 Palmeiras

1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
19/01/2013 17:00 (Saba) São Paulo 2 x 0 Mirassol Morumbi
19/01/2013 17:00 (Saba) União Barbarense 1 x 1 XV de Piracicaba Antônio Guimarães
19/01/2013 19:30 (Saba) Linense 2 x 1 Guarani Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
19/01/2013 19:30 (Saba) Atlético Sorocaba 1 x 2 São Caetano Walter Ribeiro
19/01/2013 19:30 (Saba) Penapolense 3 x 0 Ituano Tenente Carriço
19/01/2013 19:30 (Saba) São Bernardo 1 x 3 Santos 1º de Maio
20/01/2013 17:00 (Dom) Paulista 1 x 1 Corinthians Jayme Cintra
20/01/2013 17:00 (Dom) Palmeiras 0 x 0 Bragantino Pacaembu
20/01/2013 19:30 (Dom) Ponte Preta 0 x 0 Mogi Mirim Moisés Lucarelli
20/01/2013 19:30 (Dom) Botafogo-SP 2 x 0 Oeste Santa Cruz
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
23/01/2013 17:00 (Qua) Bragantino 2 x 2 Linense Nabi Abi Chedid
23/01/2013 17:00 (Qua) Corinthians 0 x 1 Ponte Preta Pacaembu
23/01/2013 19:30 (Qua) Santos 3 x 0 Botafogo-SP Vila Belmiro
23/01/2013 19:30 (Qua) Ituano 0 x 0 Atlético Sorocaba Novelli Júnior
23/01/2013 19:30 (Qua) Guarani 0 x 0 São Bernardo Brinco de Ouro
23/01/2013 22:00 (Qua) Oeste 1 x 3 Palmeiras Benedito Teixeira
24/01/2013 19:30 (Qui) Mogi Mirim 3 x 0 Penapolense Romildo Vitor G.Ferreira
24/01/2013 19:30 (Qui) XV de Piracicaba 2 x 1 Paulista Barão de Serra Negra
24/01/2013 19:30 (Qui) Mirassol 1 x 2 União Barbarense José M. C. Maia
20/02/2013 19:30 (Qua) São Caetano 2 x 4 São Paulo Anacleto Campanella
3 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
26/01/2013 17:00 (Saba) São Paulo 2 x 1 Atlético Sorocaba Morumbi
26/01/2013 17:00 (Saba) Guarani 1 x 3 Ponte Preta Brinco de Ouro
26/01/2013 19:30 (Saba) Oeste 1 x 1 São Caetano Amaros
26/01/2013 19:30 (Saba) Linense 0 x 0 Ituano Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
27/01/2013 17:00 (Dom) Palmeiras 2 x 3 Penapolense Pacaembu
27/01/2013 17:00 (Dom) Mirassol 0 x 1 Corinthians José M. C. Maia
27/01/2013 19:30 (Dom) Mogi Mirim 4 x 2 XV de Piracicaba Romildo Vitor G.Ferreira
27/01/2013 19:30 (Dom) Paulista 1 x 0 União Barbarense Jayme Cintra
27/01/2013 19:30 (Dom) Bragantino 2 x 2 Santos Nabi Abi Chedid
27/01/2013 19:30 (Dom) Botafogo-SP 2 x 0 São Bernardo Santa Cruz
4 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
30/01/2013 17:00 (Qua) Paulista 1 x 1 Mirassol Jayme Cintra
30/01/2013 19:30 (Qua) Penapolense 2 x 0 XV de Piracicaba Tenente Carriço
30/01/2013 19:30 (Qua) Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Oeste Moisés Lucarelli
30/01/2013 19:30 (Qua) São Caetano 0 x 2 Linense Anacleto Campanella
30/01/2013 22:00 (Qua) Corinthians 2 x 1 Mogi Mirim Pacaembu
30/01/2013 22:00 (Qua) Ituano 0 x 1 Santos Novelli Júnior
31/01/2013 19:30 (Qui) Palmeiras 3 x 0 São Bernardo Pacaembu
31/01/2013 19:30 (Qui) Guarani 1 x 3 Bragantino Brinco de Ouro
31/01/2013 19:30 (Qui) Atlético Sorocaba 2 x 2 Botafogo-SP Walter Ribeiro
10/04/2013 19:30 (Qua) União Barbarense 1 x 2 São Paulo Antônio Guimarães
5 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
02/02/2013 17:00 (Saba) Mirassol 0 x 1 Ituano José M. C. Maia
02/02/2013 19:30 (Saba) Ponte Preta 2 x 0 Penapolense Moisés Lucarelli
02/02/2013 19:30 (Saba) Linense 3 x 0 Paulista Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
03/02/2013 17:00 (Dom) Corinthians 5 x 0 Oeste Pacaembu
03/02/2013 17:00 (Dom) Santos 3 x 1 São Paulo Vila Belmiro
03/02/2013 19:30 (Dom) Botafogo-SP 3 x 1 Guarani Santa Cruz
03/02/2013 19:30 (Dom) Mogi Mirim 4 x 1 Bragantino Romildo Vitor G.Ferreira
03/02/2013 19:30 (Dom) São Bernardo 4 x 1 São Caetano 1º de Maio
03/02/2013 19:30 (Dom) Atlético Sorocaba 4 x 0 União Barbarense Walter Ribeiro
03/02/2013 19:30 (Dom) XV de Piracicaba 3 x 3 Palmeiras Barão de Serra Negra
6 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
06/02/2013 17:00 (Qua) Penapolense 2 x 1 União Barbarense Tenente Carriço
06/02/2013 17:00 (Qua) Mogi Mirim 0 x 1 Ituano Romildo Vitor G.Ferreira
06/02/2013 19:30 (Qua) Bragantino 1 x 2 Mirassol Nabi Abi Chedid
06/02/2013 19:30 (Qua) Guarani 3 x 1 São Caetano Brinco de Ouro
06/02/2013 19:30 (Qua) São Bernardo 0 x 3 XV de Piracicaba 1º de Maio
06/02/2013 19:30 (Qua) Linense 2 x 2 Santos Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
06/02/2013 19:30 (Qua) Paulista 0 x 0 Oeste Jayme Cintra
06/02/2013 22:00 (Qua) São Paulo 0 x 0 Ponte Preta Morumbi
06/02/2013 22:00 (Qua) Botafogo-SP 0 x 0 Corinthians Santa Cruz
07/02/2013 19:30 (Qui) Palmeiras 2 x 0 Atlético Sorocaba Pacaembu
7 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
09/02/2013 16:20 (Saba) Corinthians 2 x 2 São Caetano Pacaembu
09/02/2013 16:20 (Saba) Guarani 1 x 2 São Paulo Brinco de Ouro
09/02/2013 17:00 (Saba) Bragantino 3 x 2 São Bernardo Nabi Abi Chedid
09/02/2013 19:30 (Saba) Oeste 2 x 1 Mirassol Amaros
09/02/2013 19:30 (Saba) União Barbarense 1 x 1 Botafogo-SP Antônio Guimarães
09/02/2013 19:30 (Saba) Ituano 3 x 3 Ponte Preta Novelli Júnior
10/02/2013 17:00 (Dom) Santos 1 x 3 Paulista Vila Belmiro
10/02/2013 17:00 (Dom) Penapolense 1 x 1 Atlético Sorocaba Tenente Carriço
10/02/2013 19:30 (Dom) Mogi Mirim 2 x 2 Palmeiras Romildo Vitor G.Ferreira
13/02/2013 19:30 (Qua) XV de Piracicaba 1 x 1 Linense Barão de Serra Negra
8 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
16/02/2013 17:00 (Saba) XV de Piracicaba 2 x 3 Guarani Barão de Serra Negra
16/02/2013 17:00 (Saba) União Barbarense 1 x 2 Mogi Mirim Antônio Guimarães
16/02/2013 19:30 (Saba) Mirassol 4 x 3 Botafogo-SP José M. C. Maia
16/02/2013 19:30 (Saba) São Caetano 1 x 2 Bragantino Anacleto Campanella
16/02/2013 19:30 (Saba) São Paulo 3 x 2 Ituano Morumbi
16/02/2013 19:30 (Saba) São Bernardo 0 x 0 Paulista 1º de Maio
17/02/2013 16:00 (Dom) Corinthians 2 x 2 Palmeiras Pacaembu
17/02/2013 18:30 (Dom) Oeste 2 x 0 Penapolense Amaros
17/02/2013 18:30 (Dom) Ponte Preta 3 x 1 Santos Moisés Lucarelli
17/02/2013 18:30 (Dom) Atlético Sorocaba 2 x 3 Linense Walter Ribeiro
9 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
22/02/2013 19:30 (Sex) Paulista 3 x 1 Atlético Sorocaba Jayme Cintra
22/02/2013 19:30 (Sex) Mogi Mirim 1 x 0 Oeste Romildo Vitor G.Ferreira
23/02/2013 18:30 (Saba) Mirassol 3 x 0 São Caetano José M. C. Maia
23/02/2013 18:30 (Saba) São Paulo 3 x 0 Linense Morumbi
23/02/2013 18:30 (Saba) Botafogo-SP 1 x 0 Penapolense Santa Cruz
24/02/2013 16:00 (Dom) Palmeiras 1 x 0 União Barbarense Pacaembu
24/02/2013 16:00 (Dom) Bragantino 2 x 2 Corinthians Nabi Abi Chedid
24/02/2013 18:30 (Dom) Ituano 2 x 2 Guarani Novelli Júnior
24/02/2013 18:30 (Dom) Santos 2 x 1 XV de Piracicaba Vila Belmiro
24/02/2013 18:30 (Dom) Ponte Preta 1 x 1 São Bernardo Moisés Lucarelli
10 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
01/03/2013 19:30 (Sex) XV de Piracicaba 2 x 2 Mirassol Barão de Serra Negra
01/03/2013 19:30 (Sex) Oeste 2 x 0 União Barbarense Amaros
02/03/2013 16:00 (Saba) Bragantino 1 x 2 Atlético Sorocaba Nabi Abi Chedid
02/03/2013 18:30 (Saba) Linense 0 x 0 Ponte Preta Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
02/03/2013 18:30 (Saba) São Caetano 0 x 1 Botafogo-SP Anacleto Campanella
03/03/2013 16:00 (Dom) Santos 0 x 0 Corinthians Morumbi
03/03/2013 18:30 (Dom) Penapolense 0 x 2 São Paulo Tenente Carriço
03/03/2013 18:30 (Dom) Guarani 0 x 2 Mogi Mirim Brinco de Ouro
03/03/2013 18:30 (Dom) São Bernardo 2 x 0 Ituano 1º de Maio
14/03/2013 20:30 (Qui) Palmeiras 2 x 1 Paulista Pacaembu
11 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
08/03/2013 19:30 (Sex) União Barbarense 0 x 0 Bragantino Antônio Guimarães
08/03/2013 19:30 (Sex) Oeste 3 x 0 XV de Piracicaba Amaros
09/03/2013 18:30 (Saba) Botafogo-SP 2 x 0 Mogi Mirim Santa Cruz
09/03/2013 18:30 (Saba) Penapolense 2 x 0 Paulista Tenente Carriço
09/03/2013 18:30 (Saba) Corinthians 3 x 2 Ituano Pacaembu
10/03/2013 16:00 (Dom) São Paulo 0 x 0 Palmeiras Morumbi
10/03/2013 16:00 (Dom) São Bernardo 2 x 0 Linense 1º de Maio
10/03/2013 18:30 (Dom) Mirassol 1 x 1 Guarani José M. C. Maia
10/03/2013 18:30 (Dom) Ponte Preta 3 x 1 São Caetano Moisés Lucarelli
10/03/2013 18:30 (Dom) Atlético Sorocaba 1 x 2 Santos Walter Ribeiro
12 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
15/03/2013 19:30 (Sex) Mogi Mirim 2 x 3 Linense Romildo Vitor G.Ferreira
15/03/2013 19:30 (Sex) Ituano 2 x 1 XV de Piracicaba Novelli Júnior
16/03/2013 16:00 (Saba) Santos 2 x 1 Guarani Vila Belmiro
16/03/2013 16:00 (Saba) Bragantino 3 x 2 Penapolense Nabi Abi Chedid
16/03/2013 16:00 (Saba) Mirassol 3 x 4 São Bernardo José M. C. Maia
16/03/2013 18:30 (Saba) Corinthians 3 x 0 União Barbarense Pacaembu
17/03/2013 16:00 (Dom) São Caetano 1 x 1 Palmeiras Anacleto Campanella
17/03/2013 16:00 (Dom) São Paulo 3 x 2 Oeste Morumbi
17/03/2013 18:30 (Dom) Paulista 1 x 1 Botafogo-SP Jayme Cintra
17/03/2013 18:30 (Dom) Ponte Preta 2 x 1 Atlético Sorocaba Moisés Lucarelli
13 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
20/03/2013 17:00 (Qua) Atlético Sorocaba 1 x 3 Mogi Mirim Walter Ribeiro
20/03/2013 19:30 (Qua) Oeste 2 x 2 Bragantino Amaros
20/03/2013 19:30 (Qua) Palmeiras 2 x 0 Botafogo-SP Pacaembu
20/03/2013 19:30 (Qua) Linense 1 x 1 Penapolense Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
20/03/2013 22:00 (Qua) XV de Piracicaba 1 x 1 Corinthians Barão de Serra Negra
20/03/2013 22:00 (Qua) São Bernardo 1 x 2 São Paulo 1º de Maio
21/03/2013 19:30 (Qui) Guarani 1 x 2 Paulista Brinco de Ouro
21/03/2013 19:30 (Qui) São Caetano 3 x 0 Ituano Anacleto Campanella
21/03/2013 19:30 (Qui) União Barbarense 1 x 1 Ponte Preta Antônio Guimarães
21/03/2013 21:00 (Qui) Santos 2 x 1 Mirassol Vila Belmiro
14 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
23/03/2013 16:00 (Saba) Penapolense 3 x 0 São Bernardo Tenente Carriço
23/03/2013 16:00 (Saba) Botafogo-SP 3 x 0 Linense Santa Cruz
23/03/2013 18:30 (Saba) São Paulo 2 x 0 Bragantino Morumbi
23/03/2013 18:30 (Saba) Atlético Sorocaba 0 x 1 XV de Piracicaba Walter Ribeiro
24/03/2013 16:00 (Dom) Palmeiras 0 x 0 Santos Pacaembu
24/03/2013 16:00 (Dom) Guarani 0 x 1 Corinthians Brinco de Ouro
24/03/2013 18:30 (Dom) União Barbarense 0 x 0 São Caetano Antônio Guimarães
24/03/2013 18:30 (Dom) Ituano 1 x 2 Oeste Novelli Júnior
24/03/2013 18:30 (Dom) Paulista 0 x 1 Ponte Preta Jayme Cintra
24/03/2013 18:30 (Dom) Mogi Mirim 3 x 1 Mirassol Romildo Vitor G.Ferreira
15 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
27/03/2013 19:30 (Qua) Mirassol 6 x 2 Palmeiras José M. C. Maia
27/03/2013 19:30 (Qua) Linense 2 x 3 União Barbarense Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
27/03/2013 19:30 (Qua) Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Botafogo-SP Moisés Lucarelli
27/03/2013 19:30 (Qua) São Caetano 2 x 2 XV de Piracicaba Anacleto Campanella
27/03/2013 19:30 (Qua) Bragantino 1 x 0 Ituano Nabi Abi Chedid
27/03/2013 22:00 (Qua) Corinthians 1 x 1 Penapolense Pacaembu
27/03/2013 22:00 (Qua) Paulista 0 x 2 São Paulo Jayme Cintra
28/03/2013 19:30 (Qui) Santos 2 x 2 Mogi Mirim Vila Belmiro
28/03/2013 19:30 (Qui) São Bernardo 2 x 2 Atlético Sorocaba 1º de Maio
28/03/2013 21:00 (Qui) Oeste 2 x 2 Guarani Amaros
16 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
30/03/2013 16:00 (Saba) Bragantino 2 x 1 Paulista Nabi Abi Chedid
30/03/2013 16:00 (Saba) XV de Piracicaba 2 x 2 Ponte Preta Barão de Serra Negra
30/03/2013 18:30 (Saba) Mirassol 0 x 1 Penapolense José M. C. Maia
30/03/2013 18:30 (Saba) Palmeiras 2 x 1 Linense Pacaembu
30/03/2013 18:30 (Saba) Ituano 1 x 2 Botafogo-SP Novelli Júnior
31/03/2013 16:00 (Dom) Guarani 0 x 3 Atlético Sorocaba Brinco de Ouro
31/03/2013 16:00 (Dom) São Paulo 1 x 2 Corinthians Morumbi
31/03/2013 18:30 (Dom) União Barbarense 0 x 0 São Bernardo Antônio Guimarães
31/03/2013 18:30 (Dom) São Caetano 0 x 2 Mogi Mirim Anacleto Campanella
31/03/2013 18:30 (Dom) Oeste 1 x 2 Santos Alfredo de Castilho
17 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
03/04/2013 19:30 (Qua) XV de Piracicaba 2 x 0 Bragantino Barão de Serra Negra
03/04/2013 19:30 (Qua) Ituano 0 x 0 União Barbarense Novelli Júnior
04/04/2013 19:30 (Qui) Santos 1 x 1 São Caetano Pacaembu
06/04/2013 16:00 (Saba) Penapolense 3 x 0 Guarani Tenente Carriço
06/04/2013 18:30 (Saba) Mogi Mirim 2 x 0 Paulista Romildo Vitor G.Ferreira
06/04/2013 18:30 (Saba) Linense 3 x 1 Oeste Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
07/04/2013 16:00 (Dom) Corinthians 2 x 0 São Bernardo Pacaembu
07/04/2013 16:00 (Dom) Ponte Preta 1 x 2 Palmeiras Moisés Lucarelli
07/04/2013 18:30 (Dom) Botafogo-SP 1 x 3 São Paulo Santa Cruz
07/04/2013 18:30 (Dom) Atlético Sorocaba 3 x 2 Mirassol Walter Ribeiro
18 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
12/04/2013 19:30 (Sex) Paulista 2 x 3 Ituano Jayme Cintra
12/04/2013 19:30 (Sex) Atlético Sorocaba 1 x 0 Oeste Walter Ribeiro
13/04/2013 16:00 (Saba) Penapolense 1 x 1 São Caetano Tenente Carriço
13/04/2013 18:30 (Saba) São Paulo 0 x 1 XV de Piracicaba Morumbi
13/04/2013 18:30 (Saba) União Barbarense 0 x 4 Santos Antônio Guimarães
14/04/2013 16:00 (Dom) Palmeiras 4 x 1 Guarani Pacaembu
14/04/2013 16:00 (Dom) Linense 2 x 1 Corinthians Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
14/04/2013 18:30 (Dom) São Bernardo 1 x 2 Mogi Mirim 1º de Maio
14/04/2013 18:30 (Dom) Botafogo-SP 1 x 0 Bragantino Santa Cruz
14/04/2013 18:30 (Dom) Ponte Preta 2 x 0 Mirassol Moisés Lucarelli
19 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
21/04/2013 16:00 (Dom) Guarani 1 x 3 União Barbarense Brinco de Ouro
21/04/2013 16:00 (Dom) Corinthians 2 x 0 Atlético Sorocaba Pacaembu
21/04/2013 16:00 (Dom) Bragantino 0 x 0 Ponte Preta Nabi Abi Chedid
21/04/2013 16:00 (Dom) Santos 2 x 1 Penapolense Vila Belmiro
21/04/2013 16:00 (Dom) São Caetano 0 x 2 Paulista Anacleto Campanella
21/04/2013 16:00 (Dom) Mirassol 3 x 0 Linense José M. C. Maia
21/04/2013 16:00 (Dom) Mogi Mirim 1 x 0 São Paulo Romildo Vitor G.Ferreira
21/04/2013 16:00 (Dom) Ituano 2 x 1 Palmeiras Novelli Júnior
21/04/2013 16:00 (Dom) Oeste 0 x 4 São Bernardo Amaros
21/04/2013 16:00 (Dom) XV de Piracicaba 4 x 1 Botafogo-SP Barão de Serra Negra

 

Publicidade


Publicidade


Publicidade

Publicidade

Publicidade