Comercial Expediente Contato
Acompanhe a GE.net

1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
18/05/2013 19:00 (Saba) Batatais 1 x 3 São Bento Dr. Osvaldo Scatena
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
25/05/2013 19:00 (Saba) São Bento 1 x 1 Batatais Walter Ribeiro

1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
20/04/2013 17:00 (Saba) Inter de Limeira 0 x 0 Itapirense Major José Levy Sobrinho
20/04/2013 19:00 (Saba) Sertãozinho 1 x 1 São Bento Frederico Dalmazo
20/04/2013 19:00 (Saba) Marília 1 x 0 Batatais Bento de Abreu
21/04/2013 10:00 (Dom) Independente 2 x 1 Flamengo-SP Agostinho Prada
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
24/04/2013 15:00 (Qua) Flamengo-SP 1 x 1 Marília Antônio Soares de Oliveira
24/04/2013 19:30 (Qua) Itapirense 2 x 1 Sertãozinho Coronel Francisco Vieira
24/04/2013 20:00 (Qua) São Bento 2 x 1 Inter de Limeira Walter Ribeiro
24/04/2013 20:00 (Qua) Batatais 1 x 0 Independente Dr. Osvaldo Scatena
3 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
27/04/2013 17:00 (Saba) Inter de Limeira 1 x 1 Sertãozinho Major José Levy Sobrinho
27/04/2013 19:00 (Saba) Marília 1 x 1 Independente Bento de Abreu
27/04/2013 19:00 (Saba) Itapirense 0 x 0 São Bento Coronel Francisco Vieira
27/04/2013 20:00 (Saba) Batatais 1 x 3 Flamengo-SP Dr. Osvaldo Scatena
4 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
04/05/2013 16:00 (Saba) São Bento 2 x 0 Itapirense Walter Ribeiro
04/05/2013 17:00 (Saba) Independente 0 x 2 Marília Agostinho Prada
04/05/2013 19:00 (Saba) Sertãozinho 3 x 2 Inter de Limeira Frederico Dalmazo
05/05/2013 10:00 (Dom) Flamengo-SP 0 x 1 Batatais Antônio Soares de Oliveira
5 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
08/05/2013 20:00 (Qua) Inter de Limeira 3 x 0 São Bento Limeirão
08/05/2013 20:00 (Qua) Sertãozinho 1 x 1 Itapirense Frederico Dalmazo
08/05/2013 20:30 (Qua) Marília 0 x 0 Flamengo-SP Bento de Abreu
09/05/2013 20:00 (Qui) Independente 0 x 0 Batatais Agostinho Prada
6 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
11/05/2013 19:00 (Saba) São Bento 3 x 3 Sertãozinho Walter Ribeiro
11/05/2013 19:00 (Saba) Itapirense 2 x 1 Inter de Limeira Coronel Francisco Vieira
12/05/2013 10:00 (Dom) Flamengo-SP 4 x 2 Independente Antônio Soares de Oliveira
12/05/2013 10:00 (Dom) Batatais 2 x 1 Marília Osvaldo Scatena

1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
26/01/2013 16:00 (Saba) Taubaté 1 x 0 Guaçuano Joaquim de Moraes Filho
26/01/2013 16:00 (Saba) Joseense 3 x 2 São Bento Martins Pereira
26/01/2013 18:30 (Saba) Itapirense 5 x 2 Palmeiras-B Coronel Francisco Vieira
26/01/2013 19:30 (Saba) Sertãozinho 3 x 1 Inter de Limeira Frederico Dalmazo
26/01/2013 20:30 (Saba) Barretos 1 x 2 Rio Preto Fortaleza
27/01/2013 10:00 (Dom) Votuporanguense 1 x 1 Marília Plinio Marin
27/01/2013 10:00 (Dom) Flamengo-SP 2 x 2 Batatais Antônio Soares de Oliveira
27/01/2013 10:00 (Dom) Novorizontino 2 x 0 União São João Jorge Ismael de Biasi
27/01/2013 10:00 (Dom) São Vicente 4 x 1 Francana Mansueto Pierotti
27/01/2013 10:00 (Dom) Independente 1 x 1 América-SP Agostinho Prada
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
30/01/2013 16:00 (Qua) América-SP 0 x 1 Joseense Benedito Teixeira
30/01/2013 16:00 (Qua) Palmeiras-B 1 x 1 Barretos Rua Javari
30/01/2013 19:30 (Qua) União São João 2 x 2 Taubaté Hermínio Ometto
30/01/2013 20:00 (Qua) São Bento 3 x 1 São Vicente Walter Ribeiro
30/01/2013 20:00 (Qua) Guaçuano 0 x 1 Independente Alexandre A. Camacho
30/01/2013 20:00 (Qua) Inter de Limeira 0 x 2 Flamengo-SP Limeirão
30/01/2013 20:00 (Qua) Batatais 1 x 1 Votuporanguense Osvaldo Scatena
30/01/2013 20:30 (Qua) Marília 2 x 1 Itapirense Bento de Abreu
30/01/2013 20:30 (Qua) Francana 0 x 2 Sertãozinho José Lancha Filho
31/01/2013 16:00 (Qui) Rio Preto 3 x 0 Novorizontino Anísio Haddad
3 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
02/02/2013 16:00 (Saba) América-SP 3 x 2 Barretos Benedito Teixeira
02/02/2013 16:00 (Saba) Taubaté 1 x 2 Votuporanguense Joaquim de Moraes Filho
02/02/2013 19:00 (Saba) Marília 2 x 1 Inter de Limeira Bento de Abreu
02/02/2013 19:30 (Saba) Itapirense 2 x 2 Independente Coronel Francisco Vieira
03/02/2013 10:00 (Dom) Novorizontino 3 x 4 São Bento Jorge Ismael de Biasi
03/02/2013 10:00 (Dom) Francana 0 x 0 Joseense José Lancha Filho
03/02/2013 10:00 (Dom) São Vicente 3 x 1 Sertãozinho Mansueto Pierotti
03/02/2013 10:00 (Dom) Flamengo-SP 2 x 0 União São João Antônio Soares de Oliveira
03/02/2013 10:00 (Dom) Rio Preto 3 x 0 Palmeiras-B Anísio Haddad
03/02/2013 10:00 (Dom) Guaçuano 0 x 1 Batatais Alexandre A. Camacho
4 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
07/02/2013 20:00 (Qui) Independente 2 x 0 Francana Agostinho Prada
08/02/2013 20:00 (Sex) Batatais 1 x 0 Inter de Limeira Osvaldo Scatena
09/02/2013 10:00 (Saba) São Vicente 1 x 1 América-SP Mansueto Pierotti
09/02/2013 16:00 (Saba) Palmeiras-B 2 x 1 Guaçuano Rua Javari
09/02/2013 16:00 (Saba) Votuporanguense 2 x 2 São Bento Plinio Marin
09/02/2013 16:00 (Saba) Joseense 1 x 2 Marília Martins Pereira
09/02/2013 17:00 (Saba) União São João 0 x 1 Rio Preto Hermínio Ometto
09/02/2013 19:00 (Saba) Sertãozinho 4 x 1 Flamengo-SP Frederico Dalmazo
09/02/2013 19:30 (Saba) Itapirense 3 x 2 Novorizontino Coronel Francisco Vieira
09/02/2013 20:30 (Saba) Barretos 1 x 1 Taubaté Fortaleza
5 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
16/02/2013 10:00 (Saba) Palmeiras-B 0 x 2 Votuporanguense Rua Javari
16/02/2013 16:00 (Saba) América-SP 1 x 0 Rio Preto Benedito Teixeira
16/02/2013 16:00 (Saba) Taubaté 2 x 1 Joseense Joaquim de Moraes Filho
16/02/2013 17:00 (Saba) São Bento 1 x 0 Independente Walter Ribeiro
16/02/2013 17:00 (Saba) Inter de Limeira 1 x 0 São Vicente Limeirão
16/02/2013 19:00 (Saba) Marília 5 x 2 Sertãozinho Bento de Abreu
16/02/2013 20:00 (Saba) Batatais 1 x 0 Itapirense Osvaldo Scatena
17/02/2013 10:00 (Dom) Francana 3 x 2 União São João José Lancha Filho
17/02/2013 10:00 (Dom) Guaçuano 1 x 0 Barretos Alexandre A. Camacho
17/02/2013 10:00 (Dom) Novorizontino 2 x 1 Flamengo-SP Jorge Ismael de Biasi
6 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
20/02/2013 15:00 (Qua) Rio Preto 1 x 1 Marília Anísio Haddad
20/02/2013 15:00 (Qua) São Vicente 1 x 2 Taubaté Mansueto Pierotti
20/02/2013 15:00 (Qua) Flamengo-SP 2 x 3 Itapirense Antônio Soares de Oliveira
20/02/2013 19:30 (Qua) União São João 2 x 1 Votuporanguense Hermínio Ometto
20/02/2013 20:00 (Qua) Independente 3 x 1 Novorizontino Agostinho Prada
20/02/2013 20:00 (Qua) Guaçuano 3 x 2 América-SP Alexandre A. Camacho
20/02/2013 20:00 (Qua) São Bento 2 x 2 Inter de Limeira Walter Ribeiro
20/02/2013 20:00 (Qua) Sertãozinho 2 x 1 Batatais Frederico Dalmazo
20/02/2013 20:30 (Qua) Barretos 0 x 1 Joseense Fortaleza
20/02/2013 20:30 (Qua) Francana 1 x 2 Palmeiras-B José Lancha Filho
7 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
23/02/2013 10:00 (Saba) Itapirense 2 x 1 Barretos Coronel Francisco Vieira
23/02/2013 16:00 (Saba) União São João 1 x 1 Guaçuano Hermínio Ometto
23/02/2013 16:00 (Saba) América-SP 2 x 0 Marília Benedito Teixeira
23/02/2013 16:00 (Saba) Joseense 2 x 2 Independente Martins Pereira
23/02/2013 20:00 (Saba) Batatais 2 x 0 Rio Preto Osvaldo Scatena
24/02/2013 10:00 (Dom) Flamengo-SP 3 x 3 São Bento Antônio Soares de Oliveira
24/02/2013 10:00 (Dom) Inter de Limeira 0 x 0 Taubaté Limeirão
24/02/2013 10:00 (Dom) Palmeiras-B 0 x 1 São Vicente Rua Javari
24/02/2013 10:00 (Dom) Votuporanguense 0 x 1 Sertãozinho Plinio Marin
24/02/2013 10:00 (Dom) Novorizontino 1 x 2 Francana Jorge Ismael de Biasi
8 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
27/02/2013 15:00 (Qua) Palmeiras-B 1 x 3 Joseense Rua Javari
27/02/2013 15:00 (Qua) Rio Preto 1 x 0 Itapirense Anísio Haddad
27/02/2013 15:00 (Qua) Taubaté 2 x 0 América-SP Joaquim de Moraes Filho
27/02/2013 20:00 (Qua) Inter de Limeira 1 x 0 Votuporanguense Limeirão
27/02/2013 20:00 (Qua) Sertãozinho 1 x 0 União São João Frederico Dalmazo
27/02/2013 20:00 (Qua) São Bento 1 x 0 Batatais Walter Ribeiro
27/02/2013 20:30 (Qua) Barretos 1 x 0 Novorizontino Fortaleza
27/02/2013 20:30 (Qua) Francana 1 x 0 Guaçuano José Lancha Filho
27/02/2013 20:30 (Qua) Marília 2 x 0 Flamengo-SP Bento de Abreu
28/02/2013 20:00 (Qui) Independente 1 x 0 São Vicente Agostinho Prada
9 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
02/03/2013 10:00 (Saba) Batatais 3 x 1 Marília Osvaldo Scatena
02/03/2013 16:00 (Saba) União São João 0 x 2 Barretos Hermínio Ometto
02/03/2013 16:00 (Saba) América-SP 0 x 2 Palmeiras-B Benedito Teixeira
02/03/2013 16:00 (Saba) Joseense 1 x 1 Votuporanguense Martins Pereira
02/03/2013 17:00 (Saba) São Bento 1 x 0 Rio Preto Walter Ribeiro
02/03/2013 19:30 (Saba) Itapirense 3 x 2 Taubaté Coronel Francisco Vieira
03/03/2013 10:00 (Dom) São Vicente 1 x 2 Novorizontino Mansueto Pierotti
03/03/2013 10:00 (Dom) Guaçuano 2 x 2 Sertãozinho Alexandre A. Camacho
03/03/2013 10:00 (Dom) Flamengo-SP 5 x 2 Francana Antônio Soares de Oliveira
03/03/2013 18:00 (Dom) Independente 2 x 2 Inter de Limeira Agostinho Prada
10 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
09/03/2013 10:00 (Saba) Rio Preto 0 x 0 Sertãozinho Anísio Haddad
09/03/2013 15:00 (Saba) Palmeiras-B 0 x 2 Flamengo-SP Rua Javari
09/03/2013 15:00 (Saba) Taubaté 1 x 2 São Bento Joaquim de Moraes Filho
09/03/2013 17:00 (Saba) Inter de Limeira 2 x 1 Guaçuano Limeirão
09/03/2013 19:00 (Saba) Marília 1 x 0 Independente Bento de Abreu
09/03/2013 20:00 (Saba) Batatais 2 x 1 União São João Osvaldo Scatena
10/03/2013 10:00 (Dom) Votuporanguense 4 x 2 São Vicente Plinio Marin
10/03/2013 10:00 (Dom) América-SP 1 x 0 Itapirense Benedito Teixeira
10/03/2013 10:00 (Dom) Novorizontino 2 x 0 Joseense Jorge Ismael de Biasi
10/03/2013 10:00 (Dom) Francana 4 x 0 Barretos José Lancha Filho
11 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
13/03/2013 15:00 (Qua) Rio Preto 0 x 1 Flamengo-SP Anísio Haddad
13/03/2013 15:00 (Qua) Votuporanguense 2 x 0 Itapirense Plinio Marin
13/03/2013 15:00 (Qua) São Vicente 1 x 0 Guaçuano Mansueto Pierotti
13/03/2013 20:00 (Qua) São Bento 3 x 0 Palmeiras-B Walter Ribeiro
13/03/2013 20:00 (Qua) Inter de Limeira 1 x 1 América-SP Limeirão
13/03/2013 20:00 (Qua) Sertãozinho 2 x 1 Novorizontino Frederico Dalmazo
13/03/2013 20:30 (Qua) Marília 1 x 1 União São João Bento de Abreu
13/03/2013 20:30 (Qua) Francana 2 x 0 Taubaté José Lancha Filho
13/03/2013 20:30 (Qua) Barretos 2 x 2 Independente Fortaleza
14/03/2013 20:00 (Qui) Joseense 1 x 0 Batatais Martins Pereira
12 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
16/03/2013 10:00 (Saba) São Bento 2 x 1 Francana Walter Ribeiro
16/03/2013 16:00 (Saba) União São João 1 x 3 Inter de Limeira Hermínio Ometto
16/03/2013 19:00 (Saba) Guaçuano 4 x 1 Marília Alexandre A. Camacho
16/03/2013 19:30 (Saba) Itapirense 1 x 0 Sertãozinho Coronel Francisco Vieira
16/03/2013 20:30 (Saba) Barretos 0 x 0 São Vicente Fortaleza
17/03/2013 10:00 (Dom) Independente 2 x 0 Taubaté Agostinho Prada
17/03/2013 10:00 (Dom) América-SP 1 x 2 Batatais Benedito Teixeira
17/03/2013 10:00 (Dom) Novorizontino 3 x 1 Palmeiras-B Jorge Ismael de Biasi
17/03/2013 10:00 (Dom) Flamengo-SP 3 x 1 Votuporanguense Antônio Soares de Oliveira
17/03/2013 16:00 (Dom) Joseense 3 x 0 Rio Preto Martins Pereira
13 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
20/03/2013 15:00 (Qua) Votuporanguense 1 x 1 Novorizontino Plinio Marin
20/03/2013 15:00 (Qua) Taubaté 2 x 2 Rio Preto Joaquim de Moraes Filho
20/03/2013 15:00 (Qua) São Vicente 1 x 2 Flamengo-SP Mansueto Pierotti
20/03/2013 15:00 (Qua) Palmeiras-B 2 x 0 União São João Rua Javari
20/03/2013 16:00 (Qua) América-SP 3 x 0 Francana Benedito Teixeira
20/03/2013 20:00 (Qua) Sertãozinho 3 x 1 Joseense Frederico Dalmazo
20/03/2013 20:00 (Qua) Inter de Limeira 2 x 1 Itapirense Major José Levy Sobrinho
20/03/2013 20:00 (Qua) Guaçuano 1 x 2 São Bento Alexandre A. Camacho
20/03/2013 20:00 (Qua) Batatais 3 x 3 Independente Osvaldo Scatena
20/03/2013 20:30 (Qua) Marília 2 x 2 Barretos Bento de Abreu
14 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
23/03/2013 16:00 (Saba) Joseense 2 x 0 São Vicente Martins Pereira
23/03/2013 16:00 (Saba) União São João 2 x 0 América-SP Hermínio Ometto
23/03/2013 19:30 (Saba) Itapirense 2 x 0 São Bento Coronel Francisco Vieira
23/03/2013 20:00 (Saba) Batatais 2 x 1 Palmeiras-B Osvaldo Scatena
24/03/2013 10:00 (Dom) Flamengo-SP 2 x 0 Taubaté Antônio Soares de Oliveira
24/03/2013 10:00 (Dom) Novorizontino 2 x 1 Guaçuano Jorge Ismael de Biasi
24/03/2013 10:00 (Dom) Francana 0 x 0 Marília José Lancha Filho
24/03/2013 10:00 (Dom) Rio Preto 3 x 1 Inter de Limeira Anísio Haddad
24/03/2013 10:00 (Dom) Votuporanguense 3 x 0 Barretos Plinio Marin
24/03/2013 15:00 (Dom) Sertãozinho 0 x 1 Independente Frederico Dalmazo
15 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
27/03/2013 15:00 (Qua) São Vicente 1 x 2 Batatais Mansueto Pierotti
27/03/2013 15:00 (Qua) Novorizontino 4 x 2 América-SP Jorge Ismael de Biasi
27/03/2013 15:00 (Qua) Rio Preto 3 x 2 Guaçuano Anísio Haddad
27/03/2013 15:00 (Qua) Taubaté 3 x 2 Sertãozinho Joaquim de Moraes Filho
27/03/2013 20:00 (Qua) São Bento 2 x 1 União São João Walter Ribeiro
27/03/2013 20:00 (Qua) Independente 1 x 1 Votuporanguense Agostinho Prada
27/03/2013 20:00 (Qua) Joseense 0 x 1 Itapirense Martins Pereira
27/03/2013 20:30 (Qua) Marília 1 x 2 Palmeiras-B Bento de Abreu
27/03/2013 20:30 (Qua) Barretos 2 x 3 Flamengo-SP Fortaleza
28/03/2013 20:00 (Qui) Inter de Limeira 2 x 2 Francana Limeirão
16 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
30/03/2013 10:00 (Saba) União São João 2 x 3 Independente Hermínio Ometto
30/03/2013 15:00 (Saba) Palmeiras-B 1 x 2 Taubaté Rua Javari
30/03/2013 16:00 (Saba) América-SP 1 x 2 São Bento Benedito Teixeira
30/03/2013 19:00 (Saba) Marília 0 x 2 São Vicente Bento de Abreu
31/03/2013 10:00 (Dom) Flamengo-SP 0 x 2 Joseense Antônio Soares de Oliveira
31/03/2013 10:00 (Dom) Francana 2 x 0 Batatais José Lancha Filho
31/03/2013 10:00 (Dom) Votuporanguense 0 x 1 Rio Preto Plinio Marin
31/03/2013 15:00 (Dom) Barretos 0 x 2 Sertãozinho Fortaleza
31/03/2013 16:00 (Dom) Guaçuano 1 x 1 Itapirense Alexandre A. Camacho
31/03/2013 18:00 (Dom) Inter de Limeira 1 x 0 Novorizontino Limeirão
17 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
03/04/2013 15:00 (Qua) Taubaté 3 x 1 Novorizontino Joaquim de Moraes Filho
03/04/2013 15:00 (Qua) Palmeiras-B 2 x 4 Inter de Limeira Rua Javari
03/04/2013 15:00 (Qua) Rio Preto 0 x 0 Francana Anísio Haddad
03/04/2013 19:30 (Qua) União São João 2 x 3 Joseense Hermínio Ometto
03/04/2013 20:00 (Qua) São Bento 0 x 2 Marília Walter Ribeiro
03/04/2013 20:00 (Qua) Independente 2 x 3 Flamengo-SP Agostinho Prada
03/04/2013 20:00 (Qua) Sertãozinho 1 x 1 América-SP Frederico Dalmazo
03/04/2013 20:00 (Qua) Guaçuano 1 x 0 Votuporanguense Alexandre A. Camacho
03/04/2013 20:00 (Qua) Batatais 1 x 3 Barretos Osvaldo Scatena
03/04/2013 20:00 (Qua) Itapirense 2 x 0 São Vicente Coronel Francisco Vieira
18 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
06/04/2013 15:00 (Saba) Taubaté 3 x 0 Batatais Joaquim de Moraes Filho
06/04/2013 16:00 (Saba) Joseense 1 x 2 Guaçuano Martins Pereira
06/04/2013 19:00 (Saba) Sertãozinho 0 x 1 São Bento Frederico Dalmazo
06/04/2013 19:30 (Saba) Itapirense 2 x 1 União São João Coronel Francisco Vieira
06/04/2013 20:30 (Saba) Barretos 0 x 3 Inter de Limeira Fortaleza
07/04/2013 10:00 (Dom) São Vicente 0 x 0 Rio Preto Mansueto Pierotti
07/04/2013 10:00 (Dom) Votuporanguense 2 x 2 Francana Plinio Marin
07/04/2013 10:00 (Dom) Independente 2 x 0 Palmeiras-B Agostinho Prada
07/04/2013 10:00 (Dom) Novorizontino 0 x 1 Marília Jorge Ismael de Biasi
07/04/2013 10:00 (Dom) Flamengo-SP 5 x 2 América-SP Antônio Soares de Oliveira
19 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
14/04/2013 10:00 (Dom) Batatais 3 x 0 Novorizontino Osvaldo Scatena
14/04/2013 10:00 (Dom) Marília 2 x 0 Taubaté Bento de Abreu
14/04/2013 10:00 (Dom) Francana 3 x 1 Itapirense José Lancha Filho
14/04/2013 10:00 (Dom) Guaçuano 2 x 0 Flamengo-SP Alexandre A. Camacho
14/04/2013 10:00 (Dom) Inter de Limeira 2 x 1 Joseense Limeirão
14/04/2013 10:00 (Dom) América-SP 0 x 2 Votuporanguense Benedito Teixeira
14/04/2013 10:00 (Dom) Palmeiras-B 3 x 3 Sertãozinho Rua Javari
14/04/2013 10:00 (Dom) São Bento 1 x 1 Barretos Walter Ribeiro
14/04/2013 10:00 (Dom) União São João 2 x 1 São Vicente Hermínio Ometto
14/04/2013 10:00 (Dom) Rio Preto 2 x 2 Independente Anísio Haddad

Publicidade


Publicidade


Publicidade

Publicidade

Publicidade