Primeira Fase
Grupo A
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Grêmio 6 3 2 0 1 7 4 3
Espigão-RO 5 3 1 2 0 3 1 2
Grêmio Prudente 4 3 1 1 1 6 5 1
Aquidauanense FC 1 3 0 1 2 1 7 -6
Grupo B
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Coritiba 9 3 3 0 0 5 2 3
Cruzeiro-DF 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
Mirassol 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
Marília 0 3 0 0 3 4 7 -3
Grupo C
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Figueirense 9 3 3 0 0 10 2 8
Ferroviária 6 3 2 0 1 11 5 6
Novorizontino 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1
Desportiva Ferroviária 0 3 0 0 3 1 14 -13
Grupo D
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Atlético-MG 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 4
Linense 6 3 2 0 1 8 5 3
Noroeste 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 1
Rio Preto 0 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8
Grupo E
  P J V E D GP GC SG
América-SP 7 3 2 1 0 9 2 7
Flamengo 5 3 1 2 0 9 2 7
Rondonópolis-MT 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
Santos-AP 0 3 0 0 3 0 14 -14
Grupo F
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Juventude 7 3 2 1 0 8 1 7
Náutico 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
Portuguesa 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
Penapolense 1 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7
Grupo G
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Corinthians 7 3 2 1 0 9 4 5
União São João 6 3 2 0 1 6 5 1
XV de Piracicaba 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
Americano-MA 0 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7
Grupo H
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Bahia 9 3 3 0 0 11 0 11
Audax-SP 6 3 2 0 1 9 3 6
Criciúma 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
Botafogo-PB 0 3 0 0 3 2 16 -14
Grupo I
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Atlético-PR 9 3 3 0 0 9 2 7
Francana 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 1
ASA-AL 1 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2
Barras-PI 1 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6
Grupo J
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Mogi Mirim 7 3 2 1 0 15 3 12
Atlético Monte Azul 6 3 2 0 1 4 7 -3
Vitória-BA 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
ABC-RN 0 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9
Grupo K
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Vasco 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 2
Comercial 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
Botafogo-SP 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
Paysandu 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
Grupo L
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Goiás 9 3 3 0 0 10 3 7
Guarani 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2
Lemense 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
Guarany-SE 0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6
Grupo M
  P J V E D GP GC SG
São Paulo 9 3 3 0 0 12 2 10
Guaicurús 3 3 1 0 2 7 7 0
São Carlos-SP 3 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2
União Rondonópolis 3 3 1 0 2 2 10 -8
Grupo N
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Santa Cruz-PE 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 6
Ceará 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
Sumaré 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
São Raimundo-RR 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
Grupo O
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Botafogo-RJ 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 2
Taubaté 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 2
Santo André 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
Gama 1 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2
Grupo P
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Fortaleza 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
São Bernardo 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1
JV Lideral-MA 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
Caxias-RS 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2
Grupo Q
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Palmeiras 7 3 2 1 0 9 1 8
Sertãozinho 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 4
Confiança-SE 3 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6
Grêmio Barueri 0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6
Grupo R
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Desportivo Brasil 6 3 2 0 1 6 3 3
América-RN 6 3 2 0 1 5 5 0
Avaí 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
Atlético-GO 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
Grupo S
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Velo Clube 7 3 2 1 0 9 2 7
Fluminense 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 4
Atlético-AC 1 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4
Itaúna 1 3 0 1 2 0 7 -7
Grupo T
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Atibaia 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 1
Red Bull Brasil 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1
Sport 4 3 1 1 1 7 6 1
Guaratinguetá 1 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3
Grupo U
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Cruzeiro 7 3 2 1 0 6 1 5
São Caetano 7 3 2 1 0 4 0 4
São Francisco-BA 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
São José 0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7
Grupo V
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Santos 7 3 2 1 0 4 0 4
São Mateus-ES 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1
Remo-PA 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
Corínthians-AL 1 3 0 1 2 0 3 -3
Grupo W
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Grêmio Osasco 7 3 2 1 0 8 3 5
Internacional-RS 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 4
Nacional-AM 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2
Paulista 0 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7
Grupo X
  P J V E D GP GC SG
América-MG 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
Juventus 6 3 2 0 1 7 5 2
Flamengo-SP 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
Vila Nova-GO 1 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5
Grupo Z
  P J V E D GP GC SG
Paraná 9 3 3 0 0 5 0 5
Ponte Preta 6 3 2 0 1 7 2 5
Nacional 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
Tocantinópolis EC 1 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7
 

Publicidade

Publicidade


Publicidade


Publicidade

Publicidade