Sexta Fase - Final
1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
25/01/2013 10:00 (Sex) Goiás 1 x 3 Santos Pacaembu

Quinta Fase - Semifinal
1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
22/01/2013 16:00 (Ter) *1 Goiás 1 x 1 Bahia Nicolau Alayon
22/01/2013 21:00 (Ter) Santos 3 x 2 Palmeiras Arena Barueri
*1Pênaltis: Goiás 3 x 0 Bahia
Quarta Fase
1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
19/01/2013 10:00 (Saba) *1 Santos 1 x 1 Audax-SP EM Jaguariúna
19/01/2013 17:00 (Saba) Palmeiras 4 x 2 Cruzeiro Arena Barueri
20/01/2013 10:00 (Dom) *2 São Paulo 2 x 2 Goiás Luís Augusto de Oliveira
20/01/2013 14:00 (Dom) Grêmio 1 x 4 Bahia Nicolau Alayon
*1Pênaltis: Santos 4 x 3 Audax-SP
*2 Pênaltis: São Paulo 3 x 5 Goiás

Terceira Fase
1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
17/01/2013 16:00 (Qui) *1 Santos 1 x 1 Grêmio Osasco EM Jaguariúna
17/01/2013 16:00 (Qui) Ferroviária 0 x 7 Audax-SP Nicolau Alayon
17/01/2013 18:30 (Qui) Palmeiras 2 x 1 Velo Clube Arena Barueri
17/01/2013 21:00 (Qui) Atibaia 0 x 1 Cruzeiro Martins Pereira
18/01/2013 16:00 (Sex) Mogi Mirim 0 x 2 Goiás Palma Travassos
18/01/2013 16:00 (Sex) São Paulo 4 x 0 Fortaleza Luís Augusto de Oliveira
18/01/2013 18:30 (Sex) *2 Grêmio 2 x 2 Atlético-MG Bento de Abreu
18/01/2013 21:00 (Sex) *3 Juventude 0 x 0 Bahia Hermínio Ometto
*1Pênaltis: Santos 4 x 3 Grêmio Osasco
*2 Pênaltis: Grêmio 4 x 2 Atlético-MG
*3 Pênaltis: Juventude 8 x 9 Bahia

Segunda Fase
1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
15/01/2013 15:00 (Ter) Paraná 1 x 2 Audax-SP Nicolau Alayon
15/01/2013 16:00 (Ter) Grêmio Osasco 2 x 0 São Caetano José Liberatti
15/01/2013 16:00 (Ter) Atibaia 2 x 1 Sertãozinho Salvador Russani
15/01/2013 16:00 (Ter) Santos 5 x 1 Náutico EM Jaguariúna
15/01/2013 16:00 (Ter) *1 América-MG 2 x 2 Ferroviária Antônio Soares de Oliveira
15/01/2013 16:00 (Ter) Velo Clube 2 x 1 Internacional-RS Benito Agnello Castelano
15/01/2013 18:30 (Ter) *2 Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Fluminense Martins Pereira
15/01/2013 21:00 (Ter) Palmeiras 3 x 2 Desportivo Brasil Arena Barueri
16/01/2013 16:00 (Qua) São Paulo 2 x 1 Santa Cruz-PE Luís Augusto de Oliveira
16/01/2013 16:00 (Qua) Figueirense 2 x 3 Atlético-MG Jorge Ismael de Biasi
16/01/2013 16:00 (Qua) *3 Grêmio 1 x 1 Coritiba Bento de Abreu
16/01/2013 16:00 (Qua) Botafogo-RJ 0 x 2 Fortaleza Joaquim de Moraes Filho
16/01/2013 16:00 (Qua) América-SP 1 x 2 Juventude Benedito Teixeira
16/01/2013 16:00 (Qua) Atlético-PR 1 x 2 Mogi Mirim José Lancha Filho
16/01/2013 18:30 (Qua) Corinthians 0 x 1 Bahia Hermínio Ometto
16/01/2013 21:00 (Qua) Vasco 1 x 5 Goiás Palma Travassos
*1Pênaltis: América-MG 0 x 3 Ferroviária
*2 Pênaltis: Cruzeiro 5 x 3 Fluminense
*3 Pênaltis: Grêmio 4 x 1 Coritiba

Primeira Fase
1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
04/01/2013 14:00 (Sex) São Mateus-ES 1 x 0 Corínthians-AL EM Jaguariúna
04/01/2013 16:00 (Sex) Santos 3 x 0 Remo-PA EM Jaguariúna
04/01/2013 17:00 (Sex) São José 1 x 3 São Francisco-BA Martins Pereira
04/01/2013 19:00 (Sex) São Carlos-SP 1 x 0 Guaicurús Prof. Luiz Augusto de Oliveira
04/01/2013 19:00 (Sex) Cruzeiro 0 x 0 São Caetano Martins Pereira
04/01/2013 21:00 (Sex) São Paulo 5 x 0 União Rondonópolis Prof. Luiz Augusto de Oliveira
05/01/2013 09:00 (Saba) Audax-SP 7 x 1 Botafogo-PB EM Louveira
05/01/2013 09:00 (Saba) Comercial 2 x 0 Paysandu Palma Travassos
05/01/2013 11:00 (Saba) Vasco 2 x 1 Botafogo-SP Palma Travassos
05/01/2013 11:00 (Saba) Bahia 2 x 0 Criciúma EM Louveira
05/01/2013 14:00 (Saba) Taubaté 2 x 2 Gama Joaquim de Morais Filho
05/01/2013 14:00 (Saba) Marília 3 x 4 Cruzeiro-DF Bento de Abreu
05/01/2013 16:00 (Saba) Coritiba 2 x 1 Mirassol Bento de Abreu
05/01/2013 16:00 (Saba) Botafogo-RJ 1 x 0 Santo André Joaquim de Moraes Filho
05/01/2013 17:00 (Saba) Grêmio Barueri 1 x 4 Sertãozinho Arena Barueri
05/01/2013 19:00 (Saba) Palmeiras 6 x 0 Confiança-SE Arena Barueri
05/01/2013 19:00 (Saba) América-SP 1 x 0 Santos-AP Benedito Teixeira
05/01/2013 21:00 (Saba) Flamengo 0 x 0 Rondonópolis-MT Benedito Teixeira
06/01/2013 09:00 (Dom) Sumaré 2 x 0 São Raimundo-RR José Pereira
06/01/2013 09:00 (Dom) Grêmio Osasco 4 x 1 Nacional-AM José Liberatti
06/01/2013 11:00 (Dom) Internacional-RS 4 x 1 Paulista José Liberatti
06/01/2013 11:00 (Dom) Ceará 1 x 3 Santa Cruz-PE José Pereira
06/01/2013 14:00 (Dom) Novorizontino 3 x 1 Desportiva Ferroviária Jorge Ismael de Biasi
06/01/2013 14:00 (Dom) Atlético Monte Azul 2 x 1 ABC-RN Otacília Patricío Arroyo
06/01/2013 14:00 (Dom) Penapolense 0 x 3 Náutico Tenente Carriço
06/01/2013 14:00 (Dom) Lemense 1 x 0 Guarany-SE Bruno Lazzarini
06/01/2013 14:00 (Dom) Francana 2 x 1 ASA-AL José Lancha Filho
06/01/2013 14:00 (Dom) São Bernardo 0 x 0 JV Lideral-MA Baetão
06/01/2013 14:00 (Dom) Flamengo-SP 1 x 3 Juventus Antônio Soares de Oliveira
06/01/2013 14:00 (Dom) Grêmio Prudente 0 x 0 Espigão-RO Eduardo José Farah
06/01/2013 14:00 (Dom) Atibaia 0 x 0 Red Bull Brasil Salvador Russani
06/01/2013 14:00 (Dom) Desportivo Brasil 4 x 1 América-RN Municipal Ernesto Rocco
06/01/2013 14:00 (Dom) Velo Clube 5 x 0 Itaúna Benito Agnello Castelano
06/01/2013 14:00 (Dom) Nacional 1 x 1 Tocantinópolis EC Nicolau Alayon
06/01/2013 15:00 (Dom) União São João 3 x 1 Americano-MA Hermínio Ometto
06/01/2013 16:00 (Dom) América-MG 0 x 0 Vila Nova-GO Antônio Soares de Oliveira
06/01/2013 16:00 (Dom) Avaí 2 x 1 Atlético-GO Municipal Ernesto Rocco
06/01/2013 16:00 (Dom) Juventude 3 x 0 Portuguesa Tenente Carriço
06/01/2013 16:00 (Dom) Vitória-BA 2 x 2 Mogi Mirim Otacília Patricío Arroyo
06/01/2013 16:00 (Dom) Sport 3 x 1 Guaratinguetá Salvador Russani
06/01/2013 16:00 (Dom) Figueirense 3 x 1 Ferroviária Jorge Ismael de Biasi
06/01/2013 16:00 (Dom) Goiás 4 x 0 Guarani Bruno Lazzarini
06/01/2013 16:00 (Dom) Grêmio 2 x 0 Aquidauanense FC Eduardo José Farah
06/01/2013 16:00 (Dom) Fortaleza 1 x 1 Caxias-RS Baetão
06/01/2013 16:00 (Dom) Paraná 1 x 0 Ponte Preta Nicolau Alayon
06/01/2013 16:00 (Dom) Atlético-PR 4 x 0 Barras-PI José Lancha Filho
06/01/2013 16:00 (Dom) Fluminense 2 x 0 Atlético-AC Benito Agnello Castelano
06/01/2013 17:00 (Dom) Linense 5 x 1 Rio Preto Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
06/01/2013 17:00 (Dom) Corinthians 2 x 2 XV de Piracicaba Hermínio Ometto
06/01/2013 19:00 (Dom) Atlético-MG 1 x 1 Noroeste Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
07/01/2013 14:00 (Seg) Corínthians-AL 0 x 2 Remo-PA EM Jaguariúna
07/01/2013 16:00 (Seg) Santos 1 x 0 São Mateus-ES EM Jaguariúna
07/01/2013 17:00 (Seg) São Carlos-SP 0 x 1 União Rondonópolis Luís Augusto de Oliveira
07/01/2013 19:00 (Seg) São José 0 x 2 São Caetano Martins Pereira
07/01/2013 19:00 (Seg) Guaicurús 2 x 5 São Paulo Luís Augusto de Oliveira
07/01/2013 21:00 (Seg) São Francisco-BA 0 x 2 Cruzeiro Martins Pereira
08/01/2013 14:00 (Ter) Grêmio Barueri 0 x 1 Confiança-SE Arena Barueri
08/01/2013 14:00 (Ter) Taubaté 2 x 0 Santo André Joaquim de Morais Filho
08/01/2013 16:00 (Ter) Sertãozinho 0 x 0 Palmeiras Arena Barueri
08/01/2013 16:00 (Ter) Gama 1 x 2 Botafogo-RJ Joaquim de Moraes Filho
08/01/2013 17:00 (Ter) América-SP 6 x 0 Rondonópolis-MT Benedito Teixeira
08/01/2013 18:00 (Ter) Marília 1 x 2 Mirassol Bento de Abreu
08/01/2013 19:00 (Ter) Santos-AP 0 x 7 Flamengo Benedito Teixeira
08/01/2013 19:00 (Ter) Comercial 1 x 2 Botafogo-SP Palma Travassos
08/01/2013 20:00 (Ter) Cruzeiro-DF 1 x 2 Coritiba Bento de Abreu
08/01/2013 21:00 (Ter) Paysandu 0 x 1 Vasco Palma Travassos
09/01/2013 14:00 (Qua) Audax-SP 2 x 0 Criciúma EM Louveira
09/01/2013 14:00 (Qua) Sumaré 0 x 3 Santa Cruz-PE Vereador José Pereira
09/01/2013 14:00 (Qua) São Bernardo 2 x 1 Caxias-RS Baetão
09/01/2013 14:00 (Qua) Lemense 0 x 2 Guarani Bruno Lazzarini
09/01/2013 14:00 (Qua) Nacional 1 x 3 Ponte Preta Nicolau Alayon
09/01/2013 14:00 (Qua) ABC-RN 1 x 2 Vitória-BA Otacília Patricío Arroyo
09/01/2013 14:00 (Qua) Novorizontino 2 x 3 Ferroviária Jorge Ismael de Biasi
09/01/2013 14:00 (Qua) Flamengo-SP 4 x 1 Vila Nova-GO Antônio Soares de Oliveira
09/01/2013 14:00 (Qua) Grêmio Osasco 3 x 1 Paulista José Liberatti
09/01/2013 14:00 (Qua) Atibaia 2 x 1 Guaratinguetá Salvador Russani
09/01/2013 14:00 (Qua) Desportivo Brasil 1 x 2 Atlético-GO Municipal Ernesto Rocco
09/01/2013 16:00 (Qua) Desportiva Ferroviária 0 x 4 Figueirense Jorge Ismael de Biasi
09/01/2013 16:00 (Qua) América-RN 1 x 0 Avaí Municipal Ernesto Rocco
09/01/2013 16:00 (Qua) Juventus 1 x 3 América-MG Antônio Soares de Oliveira
09/01/2013 16:00 (Qua) Nacional-AM 1 x 2 Internacional-RS José Liberatti
09/01/2013 16:00 (Qua) Botafogo-PB 0 x 7 Bahia EM Louveira
09/01/2013 16:00 (Qua) Atlético Monte Azul 1 x 6 Mogi Mirim Otacília Patricío Arroyo
09/01/2013 16:00 (Qua) Red Bull Brasil 2 x 1 Sport Salvador Russani
09/01/2013 16:00 (Qua) São Raimundo-RR 1 x 1 Ceará Vereador José Pereira
09/01/2013 16:00 (Qua) JV Lideral-MA 1 x 2 Fortaleza Baetão
09/01/2013 16:00 (Qua) Tocantinópolis EC 0 x 3 Paraná Nicolau Alayon
09/01/2013 16:00 (Qua) Guarany-SE 2 x 3 Goiás Bruno Lazzarini
09/01/2013 17:00 (Qua) Velo Clube 2 x 0 Atlético-AC Benito Agnello Castelano
09/01/2013 18:00 (Qua) Linense 2 x 1 Noroeste Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
09/01/2013 18:00 (Qua) Grêmio Prudente 4 x 0 Aquidauanense FC Eduardo José Farah
09/01/2013 18:00 (Qua) Francana 2 x 0 Barras-PI José Lancha Filho
09/01/2013 18:00 (Qua) Penapolense 2 x 2 Portuguesa Tenente Carriço
09/01/2013 19:00 (Qua) União São João 1 x 0 XV de Piracicaba Hermínio Ometto
09/01/2013 19:00 (Qua) Itaúna 0 x 2 Fluminense Benito Agnello Castelano
09/01/2013 20:00 (Qua) ASA-AL 1 x 2 Atlético-PR José Lancha Filho
09/01/2013 20:00 (Qua) Náutico 1 x 1 Juventude Tenente Carriço
09/01/2013 20:00 (Qua) Espigão-RO 2 x 0 Grêmio Eduardo José Farah
09/01/2013 20:00 (Qua) Rio Preto 1 x 3 Atlético-MG Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
09/01/2013 21:00 (Qua) Americano-MA 0 x 3 Corinthians Hermínio Ometto
3 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
10/01/2013 14:00 (Qui) Remo-PA 2 x 3 São Mateus-ES EM Jaguariúna
10/01/2013 16:00 (Qui) Santos 0 x 0 Corínthians-AL EM Jaguariúna
10/01/2013 16:30 (Qui) União Rondonópolis 1 x 5 Guaicurús Luís Augusto de Oliveira
10/01/2013 18:30 (Qui) São Carlos-SP 0 x 2 São Paulo Luís Augusto de Oliveira
10/01/2013 19:00 (Qui) São Caetano 2 x 0 São Francisco-BA Martins Pereira
10/01/2013 21:00 (Qui) São José 1 x 4 Cruzeiro Martins Pereira
11/01/2013 14:00 (Sex) Santo André 2 x 1 Gama Joaquim de Moraes Filho
11/01/2013 14:00 (Sex) Confiança-SE 1 x 2 Sertãozinho Arena Barueri
11/01/2013 16:00 (Sex) Taubaté 1 x 1 Botafogo-RJ Joaquim de Moraes Filho
11/01/2013 16:00 (Sex) Grêmio Barueri 1 x 3 Palmeiras Arena Barueri
11/01/2013 17:00 (Sex) Botafogo-SP 1 x 1 Paysandu Palma Travassos
11/01/2013 19:00 (Sex) Comercial 1 x 1 Vasco Palma Travassos
11/01/2013 19:00 (Sex) Rondonópolis-MT 6 x 0 Santos-AP Benedito Teixeira
11/01/2013 21:00 (Sex) América-SP 2 x 2 Flamengo Benedito Teixeira
12/01/2013 09:00 (Saba) Penapolense 0 x 4 Juventude Tenente Carriço
12/01/2013 09:00 (Saba) Mirassol 1 x 1 Cruzeiro-DF Bento de Abreu
12/01/2013 11:00 (Saba) Marília 0 x 1 Coritiba Bento de Abreu
12/01/2013 11:00 (Saba) Portuguesa 0 x 1 Náutico Tenente Carriço
12/01/2013 14:00 (Saba) Santa Cruz-PE 2 x 1 São Raimundo-RR José Pereira
12/01/2013 14:00 (Saba) Criciúma 2 x 1 Botafogo-PB EM Louveira
12/01/2013 14:00 (Saba) Guarani 4 x 0 Guarany-SE Bruno Lazzarini
12/01/2013 14:00 (Saba) Mogi Mirim 7 x 0 ABC-RN Otacília Patricío Arroyo
12/01/2013 14:00 (Saba) Atlético-GO 1 x 3 América-RN Municipal Ernesto Rocco
12/01/2013 14:00 (Saba) Guaratinguetá 1 x 1 Red Bull Brasil Salvador Russani
12/01/2013 14:00 (Saba) Barras-PI 2 x 2 ASA-AL José Lancha Filho
12/01/2013 14:00 (Saba) Ponte Preta 4 x 0 Tocantinópolis EC Nicolau Alayon
12/01/2013 14:00 (Saba) Ferroviária 7 x 0 Desportiva Ferroviária Jorge Ismael de Biasi
12/01/2013 14:00 (Saba) Paulista 1 x 3 Nacional-AM José Liberatti
12/01/2013 14:00 (Saba) Vila Nova-GO 1 x 3 Juventus Antônio Soares de Oliveira
12/01/2013 16:00 (Saba) Desportivo Brasil 1 x 0 Avaí Municipal Ernesto Rocco
12/01/2013 16:00 (Saba) Sumaré 0 x 1 Ceará José Pereira
12/01/2013 16:00 (Saba) Nacional 0 x 1 Paraná Nicolau Alayon
12/01/2013 16:00 (Saba) Francana 1 x 3 Atlético-PR José Lancha Filho
12/01/2013 16:00 (Saba) Grêmio Osasco 1 x 1 Internacional-RS José Liberatti
12/01/2013 16:00 (Saba) Atlético Monte Azul 1 x 0 Vitória-BA Otacília Patricío Arroyo
12/01/2013 16:00 (Saba) Atibaia 3 x 3 Sport Salvador Russani
12/01/2013 16:00 (Saba) Flamengo-SP 0 x 2 América-MG Antônio Soares de Oliveira
12/01/2013 16:00 (Saba) Novorizontino 1 x 3 Figueirense Jorge Ismael de Biasi
12/01/2013 16:00 (Saba) Lemense 1 x 3 Goiás Bruno Lazzarini
12/01/2013 16:00 (Saba) Audax-SP 0 x 2 Bahia EM Louveira
12/01/2013 17:00 (Saba) XV de Piracicaba 2 x 0 Americano-MA Hermínio Ometto
12/01/2013 19:00 (Saba) União São João 2 x 4 Corinthians Hermínio Ometto
13/01/2013 09:00 (Dom) Atlético-AC 0 x 0 Itaúna Benito Agnello Castelano
13/01/2013 09:00 (Dom) Caxias-RS 1 x 2 JV Lideral-MA Baetão
13/01/2013 11:00 (Dom) São Bernardo 1 x 1 Fortaleza Baetão
13/01/2013 11:00 (Dom) Velo Clube 2 x 2 Fluminense Benito Agnello Castelano
13/01/2013 14:00 (Dom) Noroeste 3 x 1 Rio Preto Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
13/01/2013 16:00 (Dom) Linense 1 x 3 Atlético-MG Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
13/01/2013 17:00 (Dom) Aquidauanense FC 1 x 1 Espigão-RO Eduardo José Farah
13/01/2013 19:00 (Dom) Grêmio Prudente 2 x 5 Grêmio Eduardo José Farah

.

Publicidade

Publicidade


Publicidade


Publicidade

Publicidade