CAMPEONATO ESPANHOL 2013/2014 TABELA

1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
17/08/2013 14:00 (Saba) Real Sociedad 2 x 0 Getafe Anoeta
17/08/2013 16:00 (Saba) Valladolid 1 x 2 Athletic Bilbao José Zorrilla
17/08/2013 18:00 (Saba) Valencia 1 x 0 Málaga Mestalla
18/08/2013 14:00 (Dom) Barcelona 7 x 0 Levante Camp Nou
18/08/2013 16:00 (Dom) Osasuna 1 x 2 Granada Reyno de Navarra
18/08/2013 16:00 (Dom) Real Madrid 2 x 1 Bétis Santiago Bernabéu
18/08/2013 18:00 (Dom) Sevilla 1 x 3 Atlético de Madri Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
19/08/2013 15:00 (Seg) Rayo Vallecano 3 x 0 Elche Estadio de Vallecas
19/08/2013 17:00 (Seg) Almería 2 x 3 Villarreal Mediterráneo
19/08/2013 17:00 (Seg) Celta 2 x 2 Espanyol Municipal de Balaídos
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
23/08/2013 15:00 (Sex) Getafe 2 x 2 Almería Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
23/08/2013 17:00 (Sex) Athletic Bilbao 2 x 0 Osasuna San Mamés
24/08/2013 14:00 (Saba) Elche 1 x 1 Real Sociedad Martínez Valero
24/08/2013 16:00 (Saba) Espanyol 3 x 1 Valencia Cornellá-prat
24/08/2013 18:00 (Saba) Villarreal 2 x 1 Valladolid El Madrigal
25/08/2013 14:00 (Dom) Atlético de Madri 5 x 0 Rayo Vallecano Vicente Calderón
25/08/2013 16:00 (Dom) Levante 0 x 0 Sevilla Cidade de Valencia
25/08/2013 16:00 (Dom) Málaga 0 x 1 Barcelona La Rosaleda
25/08/2013 18:00 (Dom) Bétis 1 x 2 Celta Benito Villamarín
26/08/2013 16:00 (Seg) Granada 0 x 1 Real Madrid Nuevo Los Cármenes
3 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
30/08/2013 18:00 (Sex) Almería 2 x 2 Elche Mediterráneo
30/08/2013 18:00 (Sex) Rayo Vallecano 1 x 2 Levante Estadio de Vallecas
31/08/2013 14:00 (Saba) Celta 1 x 1 Granada Municipal de Balaídos
31/08/2013 16:00 (Saba) Valladolid 1 x 0 Getafe José Zorrilla
31/08/2013 18:00 (Saba) Osasuna 0 x 3 Villarreal Reyno de Navarra
01/09/2013 07:00 (Dom) Real Madrid 3 x 1 Athletic Bilbao Santiago Bernabéu
01/09/2013 12:00 (Dom) Espanyol 0 x 0 Bétis Cornellá-prat
01/09/2013 14:00 (Dom) Real Sociedad 1 x 2 Atlético de Madri Anoeta
01/09/2013 16:00 (Dom) Valencia 2 x 3 Barcelona Mestalla
01/09/2013 16:00 (Dom) Sevilla 2 x 2 Málaga Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
4 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
14/09/2013 11:00 (Saba) Atlético de Madri 4 x 2 Almería Vicente Calderón
14/09/2013 13:00 (Saba) Levante 0 x 0 Real Sociedad Cidade de Valencia
14/09/2013 15:00 (Saba) Barcelona 3 x 2 Sevilla Camp Nou
14/09/2013 17:00 (Saba) Villarreal 2 x 2 Real Madrid El Madrigal
15/09/2013 07:00 (Dom) Granada 0 x 1 Espanyol Nuevo Los Cármenes
15/09/2013 12:00 (Dom) Getafe 2 x 1 Osasuna Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
15/09/2013 14:00 (Dom) Málaga 5 x 0 Rayo Vallecano La Rosaleda
15/09/2013 16:00 (Dom) Bétis 3 x 1 Valencia Benito Villamarín
16/09/2013 15:00 (Seg) Elche 0 x 0 Valladolid Martínez Valero
16/09/2013 17:00 (Seg) Athletic Bilbao 3 x 2 Celta San Mamés
5 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
20/09/2013 16:00 (Sex) Osasuna 2 x 1 Elche Reyno de Navarra
21/09/2013 11:00 (Saba) Real Sociedad 0 x 0 Málaga Anoeta
21/09/2013 13:00 (Saba) Almería 2 x 2 Levante Mediterráneo
21/09/2013 15:00 (Saba) Rayo Vallecano 0 x 4 Barcelona Estadio de Vallecas
21/09/2013 17:00 (Saba) Valladolid 0 x 2 Atlético de Madri José Zorrilla
22/09/2013 07:00 (Dom) Bétis 0 x 0 Granada Benito Villamarín
22/09/2013 12:00 (Dom) Celta 0 x 0 Villarreal Municipal de Balaídos
22/09/2013 14:00 (Dom) Real Madrid 4 x 1 Getafe Santiago Bernabéu
22/09/2013 16:00 (Dom) Valencia 3 x 1 Sevilla Mestalla
23/09/2013 17:00 (Seg) Espanyol 3 x 2 Athletic Bilbao Cornellá-prat
6 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
24/09/2013 15:00 (Ter) Levante 1 x 1 Valladolid Cidade de Valencia
24/09/2013 15:00 (Ter) Barcelona 4 x 1 Real Sociedad Camp Nou
24/09/2013 17:00 (Ter) Málaga 2 x 0 Almería La Rosaleda
24/09/2013 17:00 (Ter) Atlético de Madri 2 x 1 Osasuna Vicente Calderón
25/09/2013 15:00 (Qua) Sevilla 4 x 1 Rayo Vallecano Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
25/09/2013 15:00 (Qua) Granada 0 x 1 Valencia Nuevo Los Cármenes
25/09/2013 17:00 (Qua) Elche 1 x 2 Real Madrid Martínez Valero
26/09/2013 15:00 (Qui) Athletic Bilbao 2 x 1 Bétis San Mamés
26/09/2013 17:00 (Qui) Villarreal 2 x 1 Espanyol El Madrigal
26/09/2013 17:00 (Qui) Getafe 2 x 0 Celta Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
7 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
27/09/2013 16:00 (Sex) Valladolid 2 x 2 Málaga José Zorrilla
28/09/2013 11:00 (Saba) Valencia 1 x 0 Rayo Vallecano Mestalla
28/09/2013 13:00 (Saba) Almería 0 x 2 Barcelona Mediterráneo
28/09/2013 15:00 (Saba) Real Sociedad 1 x 1 Sevilla Anoeta
28/09/2013 17:00 (Saba) Real Madrid 0 x 1 Atlético de Madri Santiago Bernabéu
29/09/2013 07:00 (Dom) Osasuna 0 x 1 Levante Reyno de Navarra
29/09/2013 12:00 (Dom) Celta 0 x 1 Elche Municipal de Balaídos
29/09/2013 14:00 (Dom) Espanyol 0 x 2 Getafe Cornellá-prat
29/09/2013 16:00 (Dom) Bétis 1 x 0 Villarreal Benito Villamarín
30/09/2013 17:00 (Seg) Granada 2 x 0 Athletic Bilbao Nuevo Los Cármenes
8 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
04/10/2013 15:00 (Sex) Villarreal 3 x 0 Granada El Madrigal
04/10/2013 17:00 (Sex) Málaga 0 x 1 Osasuna La Rosaleda
05/10/2013 11:00 (Saba) Elche 2 x 1 Espanyol Martínez Valero
05/10/2013 13:00 (Saba) Rayo Vallecano 1 x 0 Real Sociedad Estadio de Vallecas
05/10/2013 15:00 (Saba) Levante 2 x 3 Real Madrid Cidade de Valencia
05/10/2013 17:00 (Saba) Barcelona 4 x 1 Valladolid Camp Nou
06/10/2013 07:00 (Dom) Atlético de Madri 2 x 1 Celta Vicente Calderón
06/10/2013 12:00 (Dom) Sevilla 2 x 1 Almería Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
06/10/2013 14:00 (Dom) Getafe 3 x 1 Bétis Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
06/10/2013 16:00 (Dom) Athletic Bilbao 1 x 1 Valencia San Mamés
9 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
19/10/2013 11:00 (Saba) Real Madrid 2 x 0 Málaga Santiago Bernabéu
19/10/2013 13:00 (Saba) Valencia 1 x 2 Real Sociedad Mestalla
19/10/2013 15:00 (Saba) Osasuna 0 x 0 Barcelona Reyno de Navarra
19/10/2013 17:00 (Saba) Espanyol 1 x 0 Atlético de Madri Cornellá-prat
20/10/2013 08:00 (Dom) Granada 0 x 2 Getafe Nuevo Los Cármenes
20/10/2013 13:00 (Dom) Almería 0 x 1 Rayo Vallecano Mediterráneo
20/10/2013 15:00 (Dom) Bétis 1 x 2 Elche Benito Villamarín
20/10/2013 17:00 (Dom) Valladolid 2 x 2 Sevilla José Zorrilla
21/10/2013 16:00 (Seg) Celta 0 x 1 Levante Municipal de Balaídos
21/10/2013 18:00 (Seg) Athletic Bilbao 2 x 0 Villarreal San Mamés
10 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
25/10/2013 17:00 (Sex) Rayo Vallecano 0 x 3 Valladolid Estadio de Vallecas
26/10/2013 12:00 (Saba) Málaga 0 x 5 Celta La Rosaleda
26/10/2013 14:00 (Saba) Barcelona 2 x 1 Real Madrid Camp Nou
26/10/2013 16:00 (Saba) Elche 0 x 1 Granada Martínez Valero
26/10/2013 18:00 (Saba) Levante 3 x 0 Espanyol Cidade de Valencia
27/10/2013 09:00 (Dom) Sevilla 2 x 1 Osasuna Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
27/10/2013 14:00 (Dom) Villarreal 4 x 1 Valencia El Madrigal
27/10/2013 16:00 (Dom) Real Sociedad 3 x 0 Almería Anoeta
27/10/2013 18:00 (Dom) Atlético de Madri 5 x 0 Bétis Vicente Calderón
28/10/2013 19:00 (Seg) Getafe 0 x 1 Athletic Bilbao Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
11 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
29/10/2013 17:00 (Ter) Espanyol 0 x 0 Málaga Cornellá-prat
29/10/2013 19:00 (Ter) Celta 0 x 3 Barcelona Municipal de Balaídos
30/10/2013 17:00 (Qua) Valladolid 2 x 2 Real Sociedad José Zorrilla
30/10/2013 17:00 (Qua) Valencia 1 x 2 Almería Mestalla
30/10/2013 19:00 (Qua) Real Madrid 7 x 3 Sevilla Santiago Bernabéu
30/10/2013 19:00 (Qua) Osasuna 3 x 1 Rayo Vallecano Reyno de Navarra
31/10/2013 17:00 (Qui) Granada 1 x 2 Atlético de Madri Nuevo Los Cármenes
31/10/2013 17:00 (Qui) Villarreal 0 x 2 Getafe El Madrigal
31/10/2013 19:00 (Qui) Athletic Bilbao 2 x 2 Elche San Mamés
31/10/2013 19:00 (Qui) Bétis 0 x 0 Levante Benito Villamarín
12 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
01/11/2013 18:00 (Sex) Barcelona 1 x 0 Espanyol Camp Nou
02/11/2013 13:00 (Saba) Real Sociedad 5 x 0 Osasuna Anoeta
02/11/2013 15:00 (Saba) Almería 1 x 0 Valladolid Mediterráneo
02/11/2013 17:00 (Saba) Rayo Vallecano 2 x 3 Real Madrid Estadio de Vallecas
02/11/2013 19:00 (Saba) Sevilla 0 x 1 Celta Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
03/11/2013 09:00 (Dom) Getafe 0 x 1 Valencia Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
03/11/2013 14:00 (Dom) Atlético de Madri 2 x 0 Athletic Bilbao Vicente Calderón
03/11/2013 16:00 (Dom) Levante 0 x 1 Granada Cidade de Valencia
03/11/2013 18:00 (Dom) Málaga 3 x 2 Bétis La Rosaleda
04/11/2013 19:00 (Seg) Elche 0 x 1 Villarreal Martínez Valero
13 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
08/11/2013 17:00 (Sex) Osasuna 0 x 1 Almería Reyno de Navarra
08/11/2013 19:00 (Sex) Granada 3 x 1 Málaga Nuevo Los Cármenes
09/11/2013 13:00 (Saba) Real Madrid 5 x 1 Real Sociedad Santiago Bernabéu
09/11/2013 15:00 (Saba) Getafe 1 x 1 Elche Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
09/11/2013 17:00 (Saba) Athletic Bilbao 2 x 1 Levante San Mamés
09/11/2013 19:00 (Saba) Celta 0 x 2 Rayo Vallecano Municipal de Balaídos
10/11/2013 09:00 (Dom) Espanyol 1 x 3 Sevilla Cornellá-prat
10/11/2013 14:00 (Dom) Valencia 2 x 2 Valladolid Mestalla
10/11/2013 16:00 (Dom) Villarreal 1 x 1 Atlético de Madri El Madrigal
10/11/2013 18:00 (Dom) Bétis 1 x 4 Barcelona Benito Villamarín
14 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
22/11/2013 18:00 (Sex) Valladolid 0 x 1 Osasuna José Zorrilla
23/11/2013 13:00 (Saba) Barcelona 4 x 0 Granada Camp Nou
23/11/2013 15:00 (Saba) Real Sociedad 4 x 3 Celta Anoeta
23/11/2013 17:00 (Saba) Almería 0 x 5 Real Madrid Mediterráneo
23/11/2013 19:00 (Saba) Atlético de Madri 7 x 0 Getafe Vicente Calderón
24/11/2013 09:00 (Dom) Levante 0 x 3 Villarreal Cidade de Valencia
24/11/2013 14:00 (Dom) Rayo Vallecano 1 x 4 Espanyol Estadio de Vallecas
24/11/2013 16:00 (Dom) Elche 2 x 1 Valencia Martínez Valero
24/11/2013 18:00 (Dom) Sevilla 4 x 0 Bétis Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
25/11/2013 19:00 (Seg) Málaga 1 x 2 Athletic Bilbao La Rosaleda
15 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
29/11/2013 17:00 (Sex) Getafe 1 x 0 Levante Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
29/11/2013 19:30 (Sex) Villarreal 1 x 1 Málaga El Madrigal
30/11/2013 13:00 (Saba) Elche 0 x 2 Atlético de Madri Martínez Valero
30/11/2013 15:00 (Saba) Celta 3 x 1 Almería Municipal de Balaídos
30/11/2013 17:00 (Saba) Real Madrid 4 x 0 Valladolid Santiago Bernabéu
30/11/2013 19:00 (Saba) Espanyol 1 x 2 Real Sociedad Cornellá-prat
01/12/2013 09:00 (Dom) Bétis 2 x 2 Rayo Vallecano Benito Villamarín
01/12/2013 14:00 (Dom) Granada 1 x 2 Sevilla Nuevo Los Cármenes
01/12/2013 16:00 (Dom) Valencia 3 x 0 Osasuna Mestalla
01/12/2013 18:00 (Dom) Athletic Bilbao 1 x 0 Barcelona San Mamés
16 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
13/12/2013 18:00 (Sex) Levante 2 x 1 Elche Cidade de Valencia
14/12/2013 13:00 (Saba) Osasuna 2 x 2 Real Madrid Reyno de Navarra
14/12/2013 15:00 (Saba) Rayo Vallecano 0 x 2 Granada Estadio de Vallecas
14/12/2013 17:00 (Saba) Barcelona 2 x 1 Villarreal Camp Nou
14/12/2013 19:00 (Saba) Málaga 1 x 0 Getafe La Rosaleda
15/12/2013 09:00 (Dom) Almería 0 x 0 Espanyol Mediterráneo
15/12/2013 14:00 (Dom) Real Sociedad 5 x 1 Bétis Anoeta
15/12/2013 16:00 (Dom) Sevilla 1 x 1 Athletic Bilbao Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
15/12/2013 18:00 (Dom) Atlético de Madri 3 x 0 Valencia Vicente Calderón
16/12/2013 19:00 (Seg) Valladolid 3 x 0 Celta José Zorrilla
17 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
20/12/2013 17:30 (Sex) Elche 0 x 1 Málaga Martínez Valero
21/12/2013 13:00 (Saba) Villarreal 1 x 2 Sevilla El Madrigal
21/12/2013 15:00 (Saba) Bétis 0 x 1 Almería Benito Villamarín
21/12/2013 17:00 (Saba) Atlético de Madri 3 x 2 Levante Vicente Calderón
21/12/2013 19:00 (Saba) Granada 1 x 3 Real Sociedad Nuevo Los Cármenes
22/12/2013 09:00 (Dom) Espanyol 4 x 2 Valladolid Cornellá-prat
22/12/2013 14:00 (Dom) Getafe 2 x 5 Barcelona Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
22/12/2013 16:00 (Dom) Athletic Bilbao 2 x 1 Rayo Vallecano San Mamés
22/12/2013 18:00 (Dom) Celta 1 x 1 Osasuna Municipal de Balaídos
22/12/2013 18:00 (Dom) Valencia 2 x 3 Real Madrid Mestalla
18 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
04/01/2014 13:00 (Saba) Málaga 0 x 1 Atlético de Madri La Rosaleda
04/01/2014 15:00 (Saba) Valladolid 0 x 0 Bétis José Zorrilla
04/01/2014 17:00 (Saba) Valencia 2 x 0 Levante Mestalla
04/01/2014 19:00 (Saba) Almería 3 x 0 Granada Mediterráneo
05/01/2014 09:00 (Dom) Sevilla 3 x 0 Getafe Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
05/01/2014 13:00 (Dom) Barcelona 4 x 0 Elche Camp Nou
05/01/2014 15:00 (Dom) Osasuna 1 x 0 Espanyol Reyno de Navarra
05/01/2014 17:00 (Dom) Real Sociedad 2 x 0 Athletic Bilbao Anoeta
06/01/2014 16:00 (Seg) Real Madrid 3 x 0 Celta Santiago Bernabéu
06/01/2014 19:00 (Seg) Rayo Vallecano 2 x 5 Villarreal Estadio de Vallecas
19 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
10/01/2014 18:00 (Sex) Granada 4 x 0 Valladolid Nuevo Los Cármenes
11/01/2014 13:00 (Saba) Athletic Bilbao 6 x 1 Almería San Mamés
11/01/2014 15:00 (Saba) Celta 2 x 1 Valencia Municipal de Balaídos
11/01/2014 17:00 (Saba) Atlético de Madri 0 x 0 Barcelona Vicente Calderón
11/01/2014 19:00 (Saba) Elche 1 x 1 Sevilla Martínez Valero
12/01/2014 09:00 (Dom) Getafe 0 x 1 Rayo Vallecano Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
12/01/2014 14:00 (Dom) Bétis 1 x 2 Osasuna Benito Villamarín
12/01/2014 16:00 (Dom) Espanyol 0 x 1 Real Madrid Cornellá-prat
12/01/2014 18:00 (Dom) Levante 1 x 0 Málaga Cidade de Valencia
13/01/2014 19:00 (Seg) Villarreal 5 x 1 Real Sociedad El Madrigal
20 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
17/01/2014 18:00 (Sex) Málaga 0 x 0 Valencia La Rosaleda
18/01/2014 13:00 (Saba) Bétis 0 x 5 Real Madrid Benito Villamarín
18/01/2014 15:00 (Saba) Elche 2 x 0 Rayo Vallecano Martínez Valero
18/01/2014 17:00 (Saba) Granada 0 x 0 Osasuna Nuevo Los Cármenes
18/01/2014 19:00 (Saba) Espanyol 1 x 0 Celta Cornellá-prat
19/01/2014 09:00 (Dom) Getafe 2 x 2 Real Sociedad Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
19/01/2014 14:00 (Dom) Villarreal 2 x 0 Almería El Madrigal
19/01/2014 16:00 (Dom) Levante 1 x 1 Barcelona Cidade de Valencia
19/01/2014 18:00 (Dom) Atlético de Madri 1 x 1 Sevilla Vicente Calderón
20/01/2014 19:00 (Seg) Athletic Bilbao 4 x 2 Valladolid San Mamés
21 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
24/01/2014 18:00 (Sex) Celta 4 x 2 Bétis Municipal de Balaídos
25/01/2014 13:00 (Saba) Real Madrid 2 x 0 Granada Santiago Bernabéu
25/01/2014 15:00 (Saba) Valladolid 1 x 0 Villarreal José Zorrilla
25/01/2014 17:00 (Saba) Valencia 2 x 2 Espanyol Mestalla
25/01/2014 19:00 (Saba) Sevilla 2 x 3 Levante Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
26/01/2014 09:00 (Dom) Almería 1 x 0 Getafe Mediterráneo
26/01/2014 14:00 (Dom) Osasuna 1 x 5 Athletic Bilbao Reyno de Navarra
26/01/2014 16:00 (Dom) Rayo Vallecano 2 x 4 Atlético de Madri Estadio de Vallecas
26/01/2014 18:00 (Dom) Barcelona 3 x 0 Málaga Camp Nou
27/01/2014 19:00 (Seg) Real Sociedad 4 x 0 Elche Anoeta
22 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
31/01/2014 18:00 (Sex) Granada 1 x 2 Celta Nuevo Los Cármenes
01/02/2014 13:00 (Saba) Barcelona 2 x 3 Valencia Camp Nou
01/02/2014 15:00 (Saba) Levante 0 x 0 Rayo Vallecano Cidade de Valencia
01/02/2014 17:00 (Saba) Getafe 0 x 0 Valladolid Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
01/02/2014 19:00 (Saba) Málaga 3 x 2 Sevilla La Rosaleda
02/02/2014 09:00 (Dom) Elche 1 x 0 Almería Martínez Valero
02/02/2014 14:00 (Dom) Bétis 2 x 0 Espanyol Benito Villamarín
02/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Atlético de Madri 4 x 0 Real Sociedad Vicente Calderón
02/02/2014 18:00 (Dom) Athletic Bilbao 1 x 1 Real Madrid San Mamés
03/02/2014 19:00 (Seg) Villarreal 3 x 1 Osasuna El Madrigal
23 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
07/02/2014 18:00 (Sex) Espanyol 1 x 0 Granada Cornellá-prat
08/02/2014 13:00 (Saba) Valencia 5 x 0 Bétis Mestalla
08/02/2014 15:00 (Saba) Rayo Vallecano 4 x 1 Málaga Estadio de Vallecas
08/02/2014 17:00 (Saba) Real Madrid 4 x 2 Villarreal Santiago Bernabéu
08/02/2014 19:00 (Saba) Almería 2 x 0 Atlético de Madri Mediterráneo
09/02/2014 09:00 (Dom) Osasuna 2 x 0 Getafe Reyno de Navarra
09/02/2014 14:00 (Dom) Valladolid 2 x 2 Elche José Zorrilla
09/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Real Sociedad 0 x 0 Levante Anoeta
09/02/2014 18:00 (Dom) Sevilla 1 x 4 Barcelona Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
10/02/2014 19:00 (Seg) Celta 0 x 0 Athletic Bilbao Municipal de Balaídos
24 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
14/02/2014 18:00 (Sex) Elche 0 x 0 Osasuna Martínez Valero
15/02/2014 13:00 (Saba) Atlético de Madri 3 x 0 Valladolid Vicente Calderón
15/02/2014 15:00 (Saba) Levante 1 x 0 Almería Cidade de Valencia
15/02/2014 17:00 (Saba) Barcelona 6 x 0 Rayo Vallecano Camp Nou
15/02/2014 19:00 (Saba) Villarreal 0 x 2 Celta José Zorrilla
16/02/2014 08:00 (Dom) Granada 1 x 0 Bétis Nuevo Los Cármenes
16/02/2014 13:00 (Dom) Getafe 0 x 3 Real Madrid Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
16/02/2014 15:00 (Dom) Athletic Bilbao 1 x 2 Espanyol San Mamés
16/02/2014 17:00 (Dom) Sevilla 0 x 0 Valencia Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
17/02/2014 18:00 (Seg) Málaga 0 x 1 Real Sociedad La Rosaleda
25 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
21/02/2014 17:00 (Sex) Valladolid 1 x 1 Levante José Zorrilla
22/02/2014 12:00 (Saba) Real Madrid 3 x 0 Elche Santiago Bernabéu
22/02/2014 14:00 (Saba) Celta 1 x 1 Getafe Municipal de Balaídos
22/02/2014 16:00 (Saba) Real Sociedad 3 x 1 Barcelona Anoeta
22/02/2014 18:00 (Saba) Almería 0 x 0 Málaga Mediterráneo
23/02/2014 08:00 (Dom) Rayo Vallecano 0 x 1 Sevilla Estadio de Vallecas
23/02/2014 13:00 (Dom) Bétis 0 x 2 Athletic Bilbao Benito Villamarín
23/02/2014 15:00 (Dom) Valencia 2 x 1 Granada Mestalla
23/02/2014 17:00 (Dom) Osasuna 3 x 0 Atlético de Madri Reyno de Navarra
24/02/2014 18:00 (Seg) Espanyol 1 x 2 Villarreal Cornellá-prat
26 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
28/02/2014 16:30 (Sex) Athletic Bilbao 4 x 0 Granada San Mamés
01/03/2014 12:00 (Saba) Málaga 1 x 1 Valladolid La Rosaleda
01/03/2014 14:00 (Saba) Levante 2 x 0 Osasuna Cidade de Valencia
01/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Getafe 0 x 0 Espanyol Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
01/03/2014 18:00 (Saba) Elche 1 x 0 Celta Martínez Valero
02/03/2014 08:00 (Dom) Villarreal 1 x 1 Bétis José Zorrilla
02/03/2014 13:00 (Dom) Atlético de Madri 2 x 2 Real Madrid Vicente Calderón
02/03/2014 15:00 (Dom) Sevilla 1 x 0 Real Sociedad Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
02/03/2014 17:00 (Dom) Barcelona 4 x 1 Almería Camp Nou
02/03/2014 17:00 (Dom) Rayo Vallecano 1 x 0 Valencia Estadio de Vallecas
27 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
08/03/2014 12:00 (Saba) Valladolid 1 x 0 Barcelona José Zorrilla
08/03/2014 14:00 (Saba) Bétis 2 x 0 Getafe Benito Villamarín
08/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Celta 0 x 2 Atlético de Madri Municipal de Balaídos
08/03/2014 18:00 (Saba) Granada 2 x 0 Villarreal Nuevo Los Cármenes
09/03/2014 08:00 (Dom) Espanyol 3 x 1 Elche Cornellá-prat
09/03/2014 13:00 (Dom) Almería 1 x 3 Sevilla Mediterráneo
09/03/2014 15:00 (Dom) Real Madrid 3 x 0 Levante Santiago Bernabéu
09/03/2014 17:00 (Dom) Valencia 1 x 1 Athletic Bilbao Mestalla
10/03/2014 16:00 (Seg) Osasuna 0 x 2 Málaga Reyno de Navarra
10/03/2014 18:00 (Seg) Real Sociedad 2 x 3 Rayo Vallecano Anoeta
28 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
14/03/2014 17:00 (Sex) Getafe 3 x 3 Granada Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
15/03/2014 12:00 (Saba) Levante 0 x 1 Celta Cidade de Valencia
15/03/2014 14:00 (Saba) Rayo Vallecano 3 x 1 Almería Estadio de Vallecas
15/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Málaga 0 x 1 Real Madrid La Rosaleda
15/03/2014 18:00 (Saba) Atlético de Madri 1 x 0 Espanyol Vicente Calderón
16/03/2014 08:00 (Dom) Elche 0 x 0 Bétis Martínez Valero
16/03/2014 13:00 (Dom) Barcelona 7 x 0 Osasuna Camp Nou
16/03/2014 15:00 (Dom) Sevilla 4 x 1 Valladolid Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
16/03/2014 17:00 (Dom) Real Sociedad 1 x 0 Valencia Anoeta
17/03/2014 18:00 (Seg) Villarreal 1 x 1 Athletic Bilbao José Zorrilla
29 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
21/03/2014 17:00 (Sex) Celta 0 x 2 Málaga Municipal de Balaídos
22/03/2014 12:00 (Saba) Granada 1 x 0 Elche Nuevo Los Cármenes
22/03/2014 14:00 (Saba) Espanyol 0 x 0 Levante Cornellá-prat
22/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Valladolid 1 x 1 Rayo Vallecano José Zorrilla
22/03/2014 18:00 (Saba) Athletic Bilbao 1 x 0 Getafe San Mamés
23/03/2014 08:00 (Dom) Osasuna 1 x 2 Sevilla Reyno de Navarra
23/03/2014 13:00 (Dom) Bétis 0 x 2 Atlético de Madri Benito Villamarín
23/03/2014 15:00 (Dom) Valencia 2 x 1 Villarreal Mestalla
23/03/2014 17:00 (Dom) Real Madrid 3 x 4 Barcelona Santiago Bernabéu
24/03/2014 18:00 (Seg) Almería 4 x 3 Real Sociedad Mediterráneo
30 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
25/03/2014 16:00 (Ter) Málaga 1 x 2 Espanyol La Rosaleda
25/03/2014 18:00 (Ter) Elche 0 x 0 Athletic Bilbao Martínez Valero
26/03/2014 16:00 (Qua) Rayo Vallecano 1 x 0 Osasuna Estadio de Vallecas
26/03/2014 16:00 (Qua) Barcelona 3 x 0 Celta Camp Nou
26/03/2014 18:00 (Qua) Sevilla 2 x 1 Real Madrid Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
26/03/2014 18:00 (Qua) Atlético de Madri 1 x 0 Granada Vicente Calderón
27/03/2014 16:00 (Qui) Real Sociedad 1 x 0 Valladolid Anoeta
27/03/2014 16:00 (Qui) Getafe 0 x 1 Villarreal Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
27/03/2014 18:00 (Qui) Levante 1 x 3 Bétis Cidade de Valencia
27/03/2014 18:00 (Qui) Almería 2 x 2 Valencia Mediterráneo
31 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
29/03/2014 12:00 (Saba) Espanyol 0 x 1 Barcelona Cornellá-prat
29/03/2014 14:00 (Saba) Celta 1 x 0 Sevilla Municipal de Balaídos
29/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Athletic Bilbao 1 x 2 Atlético de Madri San Mamés
29/03/2014 18:00 (Saba) Real Madrid 5 x 0 Rayo Vallecano Santiago Bernabéu
30/03/2014 07:00 (Dom) Valladolid 1 x 0 Almería José Zorrilla
30/03/2014 12:00 (Dom) Osasuna 1 x 1 Real Sociedad Reyno de Navarra
30/03/2014 14:00 (Dom) Villarreal 1 x 1 Elche El Madrigal
30/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Valencia 1 x 3 Getafe Mestalla
31/03/2014 15:00 (Seg) Granada 0 x 2 Levante Nuevo Los Cármenes
31/03/2014 17:00 (Seg) Bétis 1 x 2 Málaga Benito Villamarín
32 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
04/04/2014 16:00 (Sex) Almería 1 x 2 Osasuna Mediterráneo
05/04/2014 11:00 (Saba) Atlético de Madri 1 x 0 Villarreal Vicente Calderón
05/04/2014 13:00 (Saba) Barcelona 3 x 1 Bétis Camp Nou
05/04/2014 15:00 (Saba) Real Sociedad 0 x 4 Real Madrid Anoeta
05/04/2014 17:00 (Saba) Rayo Vallecano 3 x 0 Celta Estadio de Vallecas
06/04/2014 07:00 (Dom) Málaga 4 x 1 Granada La Rosaleda
06/04/2014 12:00 (Dom) Elche 1 x 0 Getafe Martínez Valero
06/04/2014 14:00 (Dom) Sevilla 4 x 1 Espanyol Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
06/04/2014 16:00 (Dom) Valladolid 0 x 0 Valencia José Zorrilla
07/04/2014 17:00 (Seg) Levante 1 x 2 Athletic Bilbao Cidade de Valencia
33 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
11/04/2014 16:00 (Sex) Osasuna 0 x 0 Valladolid Reyno de Navarra
12/04/2014 11:00 (Saba) Celta 2 x 2 Real Sociedad Municipal de Balaídos
12/04/2014 13:00 (Saba) Villarreal 1 x 0 Levante El Madrigal
12/04/2014 15:00 (Saba) Granada 1 x 0 Barcelona Nuevo Los Cármenes
12/04/2014 17:00 (Saba) Real Madrid 4 x 0 Almería Santiago Bernabéu
13/04/2014 07:00 (Dom) Bétis 0 x 2 Sevilla Benito Villamarín
13/04/2014 12:00 (Dom) Valencia 2 x 1 Elche Mestalla
13/04/2014 14:00 (Dom) Getafe 0 x 2 Atlético de Madri Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
13/04/2014 16:00 (Dom) Espanyol 2 x 2 Rayo Vallecano Cornellá-prat
14/04/2014 17:00 (Seg) Athletic Bilbao 3 x 0 Málaga San Mamés
34 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
18/04/2014 15:30 (Sex) Atlético de Madri 2 x 0 Elche Vicente Calderón
19/04/2014 11:00 (Saba) Osasuna 1 x 1 Valencia Reyno de Navarra
19/04/2014 13:00 (Saba) Levante 0 x 0 Getafe Cidade de Valencia
19/04/2014 15:00 (Saba) Real Sociedad 2 x 1 Espanyol Anoeta
20/04/2014 07:00 (Dom) Almería 2 x 4 Celta Mediterráneo
20/04/2014 12:00 (Dom) Rayo Vallecano 3 x 1 Bétis Estadio de Vallecas
20/04/2014 14:00 (Dom) Sevilla 4 x 0 Granada Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
20/04/2014 16:00 (Dom) Barcelona 2 x 1 Athletic Bilbao Camp Nou
21/04/2014 17:00 (Seg) Málaga 2 x 0 Villarreal La Rosaleda
07/05/2014 15:00 (Qua) Valladolid x Real Madrid José Zorrilla
35 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
25/04/2014 16:00 (Sex) Elche x Levante Martínez Valero
26/04/2014 11:00 (Saba) Granada x Rayo Vallecano Nuevo Los Cármenes
26/04/2014 13:00 (Saba) Getafe x Málaga Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
26/04/2014 15:00 (Saba) Real Madrid x Osasuna Camp Nou
26/04/2014 17:00 (Saba) Bétis x Real Sociedad Benito Villamarín
27/04/2014 07:00 (Dom) Espanyol x Almería Cornellá-prat
27/04/2014 12:00 (Dom) Valencia x Atlético de Madri Mestalla
27/04/2014 14:00 (Dom) Athletic Bilbao x Sevilla Vicente Calderón
27/04/2014 16:00 (Dom) Villarreal x Barcelona El Madrigal
28/04/2014 17:00 (Seg) Celta x Valladolid Municipal de Balaídos
36 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
03/05/2014 15:00 (Saba) Sevilla x Villarreal Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
03/05/2014 15:00 (Saba) Real Sociedad x Granada Anoeta
03/05/2014 15:00 (Saba) Rayo Vallecano x Athletic Bilbao Estadio de Vallecas
03/05/2014 15:00 (Saba) Valladolid x Espanyol José Zorrilla
03/05/2014 15:00 (Saba) Almería x Bétis Mediterráneo
03/05/2014 15:00 (Saba) Real Madrid x Valencia Santiago Bernabéu
03/05/2014 15:00 (Saba) Levante x Atlético de Madri Cidade de Valencia
03/05/2014 15:00 (Saba) Málaga x Elche La Rosaleda
03/05/2014 15:00 (Saba) Barcelona x Getafe Camp Nou
03/05/2014 15:00 (Saba) Osasuna x Celta Reyno de Navarra
37 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
10/05/2014 15:00 (Saba) Levante x Valencia Cidade de Valencia
10/05/2014 15:00 (Saba) Granada x Almería Nuevo Los Cármenes
10/05/2014 15:00 (Saba) Villarreal x Rayo Vallecano El Madrigal
10/05/2014 15:00 (Saba) Espanyol x Osasuna Cornellá-prat
10/05/2014 15:00 (Saba) Atlético de Madri x Málaga Vicente Calderón
10/05/2014 15:00 (Saba) Celta x Real Madrid Municipal de Balaídos
10/05/2014 15:00 (Saba) Athletic Bilbao x Real Sociedad San Mamés
10/05/2014 15:00 (Saba) Bétis x Valladolid Benito Villamarín
10/05/2014 15:00 (Saba) Elche x Barcelona Martínez Valero
10/05/2014 15:00 (Saba) Getafe x Sevilla Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
38 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
18/05/2014 15:00 (Dom) Sevilla x Elche Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
18/05/2014 15:00 (Dom) Valladolid x Granada José Zorrilla
18/05/2014 15:00 (Dom) Barcelona x Atlético de Madri Camp Nou
18/05/2014 15:00 (Dom) Real Madrid x Espanyol Santiago Bernabéu
18/05/2014 15:00 (Dom) Valencia x Celta Mestalla
18/05/2014 15:00 (Dom) Rayo Vallecano x Getafe Estadio de Vallecas
18/05/2014 15:00 (Dom) Real Sociedad x Villarreal Anoeta
18/05/2014 15:00 (Dom) Málaga x Levante La Rosaleda
18/05/2014 15:00 (Dom) Almería x Athletic Bilbao Mediterráneo
18/05/2014 15:00 (Dom) Osasuna x Bétis Reyno de Navarra

Publicidade

Publicidade


Publicidade


Publicidade


Publicidade

Publicidade