NBB 2013/2014 - TABELA
FINAL - FLAMENGO CAMPEÃO 
1ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
31/05/2014 11:15Flamengo78 x 73Paulistano
 
SEMI FINAIS (Playoff - melhor de cinco)
1ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
12/02/2014 19:00Flamengo88 x 82Mogi das Cruzes
13/02/2014 19:30Paulistano88 x 71São José
2ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
14/02/2014 20:00Flamengo65 x 69Mogi das Cruzes
15/02/2014 19:30Paulistano78 x 83São José
3ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
17/05/2014 20:30Mogi das Cruzes78 x 80Flamengo
18/05/2014 16:00São José74x 80Paulistano
4ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
19/05/2014 19:00Mogi das Cruzes71x 79Flamengo
20/05/2014 21:00São José96 x 68Paulistano
5ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
23/05/2014 21:00Paulistano81 x 68São José
 
QUARTAS DE FINAL (Playoff - melhor de cinco)
1ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
25/04/2014 20:00Limeira97 x 82Mogi das Cruzes
26/04/2014 11:00Brasília82 x 87São José
26/04/2014 21:30Flamengo70 x 74Bauru
27/04/2014 18:00Paulistano82 x 72Franca
2ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
27/04/2014 15:00Limeira83 x 72Mogi das Cruzes
28/04/2014 19:00Brasília82 x 95São José
28/04/2014 20:00Flamengo86 x 49Bauru
29/04/2014 21:00Paulistano67 x 87Franca
3ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
02/05/2014 19:00São José72x70Brasília
02/05/2014 21:00Mogi das Cruzes88x81Limeira
03/05/2014 16:00Bauru73 x 92Flamengo
04/05/2014 11:00Franca71x81Paulistano
4ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
05/05/2014 19:00Bauru81x84Flamengo
05/05/2014 21:00Mogi das Cruzes72x60Limeira
06/05/2014 19:00Franca97 x 87Paulistano
5ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
09/05/2014 21:00Limeira70 x 75Mogi das Cruzes
09/05/2014 19:00Paulistano86 x 77Franca
 
OITAVAS DE FINAL (Playoff - melhor de cinco)
1ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
06/04/2014 18:00Uberlândia61 x 68Franca
07/04/2014 19:00São José78 x 77Palmeiras
09/04/2014 19:00Pinheiros85 x 82Mogi das Cruzes
09/04/2014 20:00Bauru79 x 56Basquete Cearense
2ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
08/04/2014 19:15Uberlândia69 x 67Franca
09/04/2014 20:00São José80 x 70Palmeiras
11/04/2014 19:00Pinheiros77 x 90Mogi das Cruzes
11/04/2014 21:30Bauru97 x 78Basquete Cearense
3ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
12/04/2014 16:00Franca61 x 92Uberlândia
13/04/2014 18:00Palmeiras85 x 68São José
14/04/2014 19:00Basquete Cearense78x79Bauru
15/04/2014 19:30Mogi das Cruzes85 x 81Pinheiros
4ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
14/04/2014 20:00Franca82x74Uberlândia
15/04/2014 20:00Palmeiras83x69São José
17/04/2014 20:00Mogi das Cruzes86x68Pinheiros
5ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
18/04/2014 19:00Uberlândia71 x 76Franca
19/04/2014 16:00São José64x60Palmeiras
 
PRIMEIRA FASE
1ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
09/11/2013 10:00Flamengo84x 82Brasilia
14/11/2013 17:00Pinheiros 53 x 91Limeira
14/11/2013 19:30Macaé Basquete 84 x 79Goiânia 
14/11/2013 20:00São José 87 x 72Liga Sorocabana 
14/11/2013 20:00Bauru 74 x 78Palmeiras 
14/11/2013 20:00Mogi das Cruzes 90 x 52Franca 
14/11/2013 21:00Basquete Cearense 86 x 96Uberlândia 
2ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
16/11/2013 14:00São José 79 x 73Paulistano 
16/11/2013 18:00Bauru 91 x 97Pinheiros 
16/11/2013 18:00Flamengo 83 x 69Goiânia 
16/11/2013 19:00Mogi das Cruzes 71 x 73Uberlândia 
16/11/2013 18:00Palmeiras 67 x 85Limeira
16/11/2013 19:00Basquete Cearense 80 x 65Franca 
16/11/2013 19:00Espírito Santo 68 x 67Minas Minas 
3ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
21/11/2013 19:00Pinheiros 82 x 78Macaé Basquete 
21/11/2013 19:30Goiânia 64 x78Mogi das Cruzes 
21/11/2013 20:00Brasilia88 x 75Basquete Cearense 
21/11/2013 20:00Palmeiras 71 x 84Flamengo 
21/11/2013 20:00Liga Sorocabana 72 x 85Bauru 
21/11/2013 20:00Paulistano 56 x 72Limeira 
21/11/2013 20:00Minas Minas 87 x 90São José 
4ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
23/11/2013 16:00Pinheiros 74 x 62Flamengo 
23/11/2013 15:45Goiânia 75 x 63Basquete Cearense 
23/11/2013 18:00Brasilia78 x 85Mogi das Cruzes 
23/11/2013 18:00Palmeiras 92 x 85Macaé Basquete 
23/11/2013 18:00Liga Sorocabana 74 x 76Limeira 
23/11/2013 18:00Paulistano 87 x 66Bauru 
23/11/2013 16:00Vila Velha 86 x 79São José 
23/11/2013 19:00Franca 92 x 75Uberlândia 
5ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
28/11/2013 19:30Macaé Basquete 68 x 80Paulistano 
28/11/2013 20:00Limeira 83 x 53Vila Velha 
03/12/2013 20:00Franca 75 x 70Brasília
28/11/2013 20:00Mogi das Cruzes 80 x 88Pinheiros 
28/11/2013 20:00Uberlândia 93 x 97Goiânia 
28/11/2013 20:30Flamengo 95 x 72Liga Sorocabana 
28/11/2013 21:00Basquete Cearense 70 x 69Palmeiras 
6ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
30/11/2013 17:00Macaé Basquete 91x 67Liga Sorocabana 
09/12/2013 20:00Uberlândia 95 x 81Brasília
30/11/2013 18:00Flamengo 80 x 58Paulistano 
30/11/2013 16:00Limeira 76 x 66Minas Minas 
30/11/2013 19:00Mogi das Cruzes 89 x 69Palmeiras 
30/11/2013 16:00Basquete Cearense 94 x 97Pinheiros 
30/11/2013 19:00Franca 61 x 63Goiânia 
5ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
03/12/2013 20:00Franca 75 x 70Brasilia
7ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
05/12/2013 19:00Pinheiros 76 x 84Uberlândia 
05/12/2013 20:00Liga Sorocabana 92 x 93Basquete Cearense 
05/12/2013 20:00Paulistano 93 x 89Mogi das Cruzes 
05/12/2013 20:00Minas Minas 84 x 66Flamengo 
05/12/2013 20:00Vila Velha 65 x 89Macaé Basquete 
05/12/2013 20:00São José 76 x 82Limeira 
06/12/2013 20:00Palmeiras 89 x 84Franca 
8ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
07/12/2013 16:00Pinheiros 96 x 87Franca 
07/12/2013 17:00Goiânia 72 x 101Brasilia
07/12/2013 18:00Palmeiras 68 x 64Uberlândia 
07/12/2013 18:00Liga Sorocabana 81 x 79Mogi das Cruzes 
07/12/2013 18:00Paulistano 94 x 79Basquete Cearense 
07/12/2013 18:00Minas Minas 67 x 65Macaé Basquete 
07/12/2013 18:00São José 78 x 88Bauru 
07/12/2013 19:00Vila Velha 60 x 77Flamengo 
6ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
09/12/2013 20:00Uberlândia 95 x 81Brasilia
9ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
11/12/2013 21:00Franca 80 x 73Liga Sorocabana 
9ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
12/12/2013 19:30Goiânia 81 x 77Palmeiras 
12/12/2013 19:30Macaé Basquete 82 x 85São José 
12/12/2013 20:00Uberlândia 80 x 81Paulistano 
12/12/2013 20:00Brasilia84 x 82Pinheiros 
12/12/2013 20:00Mogi das Cruzes 94 x 76Vila Velha 
12/12/2013 21:00Basquete Cearense 60 x 71Minas Minas 
10ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
14/12/2013 17:00Goiânia 74 x 88Pinheiros 
14/12/2013 18:00Brasilia71 x 77Palmeiras 
14/12/2013 18:00Bauru 71 x 90Limeira 
14/12/2013 18:00Flamengo 59 x 81São José 
14/12/2013 19:00Mogi das Cruzes 70 x 60Minas
14/12/2013 19:00Basquete Cearense 78 x 60Vila Velha 
14/12/2013 19:00Uberlândia 87 x 63Liga Sorocabana 
14/12/2013 19:00Franca 83 x 84Paulistano 
2ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
16/12/2013 19:30Macaé Basquete 78 x 91Brasilia
11ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
19/12/2013 20:00Liga Sorocabana 96 x 98Goiânia 
19/12/2013 20:00Paulistano 96 x 74Brasilia
19/12/2013 20:00Minas59 x 65Franca 
25/03/2014 20:00Vila Velha 70 x 79Uberlândia 
19/12/2013 20:00São José 90 x 78Mogi das Cruzes 
19/12/2013 20:00Limeira 67 x 88Flamengo 
19/12/2013 20:00Bauru 90 x 86Macaé Basquete 
12ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
20/12/2013 21:00Pinheiros 98 x 91Palmeiras 
21/12/2013 18:00Bauru 94 x 96Flamengo 
21/12/2013 18:00São José 54 x 71Basquete Cearense 
21/12/2013 18:00Liga Sorocabana 83 x 84Brasilia
21/12/2013 18:00Minas83 x 91Uberlândia 
21/12/2013 18:00Paulistano 95 x 93Goiânia 
17/03/2014 15:00Vila Velha 61 x 85Franca 
21/12/2013 19:00Limeira 76 x 74Macaé Basquete 
13ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
05/01/2014 11:00Mogi das Cruzes 75 x 74Bauru 
05/01/2014 11:00Palmeiras 75 x 68Paulistano 
05/01/2014 11:00Goiânia 53 x 62Minas
05/01/2014 11:00Brasilia98 x 73Vila Velha 
05/01/2014 12:00Basquete Cearense 73 x 64Limeira 
05/01/2014 16:00Pinheiros 95 x 65Liga Sorocabana 
05/01/2014 18:00Uberlândia 92 x 104São José 
13ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
07/01/2014 20:00Flamengo 79 x 69Macaé Basquete 
14ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
07/01/2014 19:30Goiânia 82 x 83Vila Velha 
07/01/2014 20:00Mogi das Cruzes 67 x 78Limeira 
07/01/2014 20:00Franca 91 x 82São José 
07/01/2014 20:00Brasilia82 x 54Minas
07/01/2014 20:00Palmeiras 69 x 71Liga Sorocabana 
07/01/2014 21:00Basquete Cearense 84 x 80Bauru 
14ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
08/01/2014 19:00Pinheiros 91 x 93Paulistano 
15ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
11/01/2014 17:00Macaé Basquete 80 x 74Basquete Cearense 
11/01/2014 18:00Paulistano 96 x 70Liga Sorocabana 
11/01/2014 18:00Minas 66 x 75Pinheiros 
11/01/2014 18:00São José 77 x 87Brasilia
11/01/2014 18:00Bauru 74 x 76Uberlândia 
11/01/2014 18:00Flamengo 92 x 76Mogi das Cruzes 
11/01/2014 19:00Limeira 64 x 80Franca 
11/01/2014 19:00Vila Velha 90 x 95Palmeiras 
16ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
13/01/2014 19:30Macaé Basquete 79 x 74Mogi das Cruzes 
13/01/2014 20:00Minas Minas 85 x 75Palmeiras 
13/01/2014 20:00Vila Velha 50 x 97Pinheiros 
13/01/2014 20:00São José 82 x 75Goiânia 
13/01/2014 20:00Limeira 69 x 81Uberlândia 
13/01/2014 20:00Bauru 87 x 72Franca 
13/01/2014 20:30Flamengo 72 x 69Basquete Cearense 
17ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
16/01/2014 19:30Goiânia 65 x 67Limeira 
16/01/2014 20:00Uberlândia 95 x 101Flamengo 
16/01/2014 20:00Franca 82 x 68Macaé Basquete 
16/01/2014 20:00Brasilia82 x 72Bauru 
16/01/2014 20:00Palmeiras 92 x 74São José 
16/01/2014 20:00Liga Sorocabana 75 x 67Vila Velha 
16/01/2014 20:00Paulistano 80 x 66Minas Minas 
18ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
18/01/2014 16:00Pinheiros 77 x 95São José 
18/01/2014 17:00Goiânia 83 x 87Bauru 
18/01/2014 18:00Brasilia82 x 67Limeira 
18/01/2014 18:00Liga Sorocabana 79 x 76Minas Minas 
18/01/2014 18:00Paulistano 96 x 91Vila Velha 
18/01/2014 19:00Franca 70 x 80Flamengo 
18/01/2014 19:00Uberlândia 98 x 86Macaé Basquete 
18/01/2014 19:00Basquete Cearense 71 x 69Mogi das Cruzes 
19ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
 
23/01/2014 19:30Brasília96 x 71Macaé Basquete 
23/01/2014 20:00Liga Sorocabana 73 x 80São José 
23/01/2014 20:00Palmeiras 87 x 84Bauru 
23/01/2014 20:00Goiânia 74 x 95Flamengo 
23/01/2014 20:00Franca 74 x 78Mogi das Cruzes 
23/01/2014 20:00Uberlândia 76 x 83Basquete Cearense 
20ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
  
25/01/2014 17:00Brasília79 x 81Flamengo 
25/01/2014 18:00Minas Minas 73 x 62Vila Velha 
25/01/2014 18:00Paulistano 92 x 93São José 
25/01/2014 19:00Limeira93 x 81Palmeiras
25/01/2014 19:00Uberlândia 79 x 76Mogi das Cruzes 
25/01/2014 19:00Franca 73 x 61Basquete Cearense 
 
21ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
03/02/2014 19:30Macaé Basquete 77 x 80Pinheiros 
30/01/2014 20:00São José 79 x 72Minas Minas 
30/01/2014 20:00Limeira 87 x 78Paulistano 
30/01/2014 20:00Bauru 110 x 93Liga Sorocabana 
30/01/2014 20:00Mogi das Cruzes 82 x 76Goiânia 
30/01/2014 20:30Flamengo 84 x 76Palmeiras 
30/01/2014 21:00Basquete Cearense 88 x 77Brasilia
22ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
01/02/2014 17:00Macaé Basquete 101 x 93Palmeiras 
01/02/2014 18:00São José 88 x 72Vila Velha 
01/02/2014 18:00Bauru 77 x 90Paulistano 
01/02/2014 18:00Flamengo 71 x 80Pinheiros 
10/02/2014 20:00Uberlândia 94 x 87Franca 
01/02/2014 19:00Mogi das Cruzes 85 x 90Brasilia
01/02/2014 19:00Basquete Cearense 102 x 85Goiânia 
01/02/2014 19:00Limeira 69 x 71Liga Sorocabana 
23ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
06/02/2014 19:00Pinheiros 84 x 82Mogi das Cruzes 
06/02/2014 19:30Goiânia 75 x 94Uberlândia 
06/02/2014 20:00Vila Velha 84 x 99Limeira 
06/02/2014 20:00Minas Minas 71 x 77Bauru 
06/02/2014 20:00Paulistano 110 x 93Macaé Basquete 
06/02/2014 20:00Liga Sorocabana 79 x 98Flamengo 
06/02/2014 20:00Palmeiras 69 x 85Basquete Cearense 
28/01/2014 20:00Brasilia87 x 72Franca 
24ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
08/02/2014 16:00Pinheiros 98 x 73Basquete Cearense 
08/02/2014 17:00Goiânia 83 x 78Franca 
18/02/2014 20:00Brasilia84 x 75Uberlândia 
08/02/2014 18:00Minas Minas 64 x 62Limeira 
08/02/2014 18:00Liga Sorocabana 73 x 54Macaé Basquete 
08/02/2014 18:00Paulistano 67 x 98Flamengo 
08/02/2014 18:00Palmeiras 98 x 91Mogi das Cruzes 
08/02/2014 19:00Vila Velha 85 x 88Bauru 
25ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
13/02/2014 19:30Macaé Basquete 85 x 67Vila Velha 
13/02/2014 20:00Limeira 81 x 73São José 
13/02/2014 20:00Franca 95 x 62Palmeiras 
13/02/2014 20:00Mogi das Cruzes 66 x 79Paulistano 
13/02/2014 20:00Uberlândia 76 x 77Pinheiros 
03/02/2014 20:00Flamengo 90 x 59Minas Minas 
13/02/2014 21:00Basquete Cearense 92 x 87Liga Sorocabana 
26ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
15/02/2014 17:00Macaé Basquete 85 x 69Minas Minas 
15/02/2014 18:00Bauru 78 x 76São José 
27/10/2014 20:00Flamengo 90 x 73Vila Velha 
15/02/2014 18:00Brasilia91 x 82Goiânia 
15/02/2014 19:00Uberlândia 79 x 77Palmeiras 
15/02/2014 19:00Franca 94 x 74Pinheiros 
15/02/2014 19:00Mogi das Cruzes 89 x 61Liga Sorocabana 
15/02/2014 19:00Basquete Cearense 54 x 77Paulistano 
27ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
25/02/2014 19:00Pinheiros 82 x 110Brasilia
25/02/2014 20:00Limeira 79 x 86Bauru 
25/02/2014 20:00São José 96 x 88Macaé Basquete 
25/02/2014 20:00Vila Velha 70 x 73Mogi das Cruzes 
25/02/2014 20:00Minas Minas 79 x 81Basquete Cearense 
25/02/2014 20:00Paulistano 90 x 79Uberlândia 
25/02/2014 20:00Liga Sorocabana 79 x 88Franca 
25/02/2014 20:00Palmeiras 86 x 63Goiânia 
28ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
27/02/2014 19:00Pinheiros 90 x 78Goiânia 
27/02/2014 20:00Minas Minas 94 x 93Mogi das Cruzes 
27/02/2014 20:00Vila Velha 82 x 74Basquete Cearense 
27/02/2014 20:00Paulistano 96 x 86Franca 
27/02/2014 20:00Palmeiras 82 x 94Brasilia
31/03/2014 20:00São José 74 x 94Flamengo 
  
29ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
06/03/2014 19:30Macaé Basquete 98 x 94Bauru 
06/03/2014 19:30Goiânia 92 x 90Liga Sorocabana 
06/03/2014 20:00Brasilia100 x 77Paulistano 
06/03/2014 20:00Franca 84 x 65Minas Minas 
06/03/2014 20:00Mogi das Cruzes 90 x 91São José 
10/03/2014 20:00Uberlândia 91 x 80Vila Velha 
10/03/2014 20:00Flamengo 81 x 71Limeira 
30ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
08/03/2014 17:00Goiânia 74 x 76Paulistano 
08/03/2014 17:00Macaé Basquete 62 x 76Limeira 
08/03/2014 18:00Basquete Cearense 74 x 64São José 
08/03/2014 18:00Flamengo 85 x 66Bauru 
08/03/2014 18:00Brasilia102 x 65Liga Sorocabana 
08/03/2014 19:00Franca 106 x 82Vila Velha 
08/03/2014 19:00Uberlândia 82 x 61Minas Minas 
27/03/2014 20:00Palmeiras 90 x 73Pinheiros 
31ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
13/03/2014 20:00Bauru 91 x 79Mogi das Cruzes 
13/03/2014 20:00Limeira 99 x 85Basquete Cearense 
13/03/2014 20:00São José 83 x 85Uberlândia 
13/03/2014 20:00Vila Velha 66 x 110Brasilia
13/03/2014 20:00Minas Minas 75 x 74Goiânia 
13/03/2014 20:00Paulistano 76 x 67Palmeiras 
13/03/2014 20:00Liga Sorocabana 82 x 76Pinheiros 
32ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
15/03/2014 17:00Macaé Basquete 103 x 95Flamengo 
15/03/2014 18:00Paulistano 100 x 81Pinheiros 
15/03/2014 18:00Liga Sorocabana 74 x 87Uberlândoa
15/03/2014 18:00Minas Minas 62 x 71Brasilia
15/03/2014 18:00São José 86 x 77Franca 
15/03/2014 18:00Bauru 83 x 77Basquete Cearense 
15/03/2014 19:00Limeira 81 x 67Mogi das Cruzes 
15/03/2014 19:00Vila Velha 51 x 65Goiânia 
33ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
20/03/2014 20:00Brasilia90 x 91São José 
20/03/2014 20:00Franca 81 x 82Limeira 
20/03/2014 20:00Uberlândia 70 x 85Bauru 
20/03/2014 20:00Basquete Cearense 78 x 75Macaé Basquete 
01/04/2014 20:00Mogi das Cruzes 94 x 90Flamengo 
01/04/2014 19:00Pinheiros 90 x 82Minas Minas 
01/04/2014 20:00Palmeiras 103 x 64Vila Velha 
34ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
22/03/2014 19:00Uberlândia 79 x 77Limeira 
22/03/2014 19:00Franca 77 x 76Bauru 
22/03/2014 19:00Mogi das Cruzes 86 x 77Macaé Basquete 
22/03/2014 17:00Goiânia 100 x 85São José 
22/03/2014 18:00Liga Sorocabana 60 x 82Paulistano 
03/04/2014 20:00Pinheiros 96 x 66Vila Velha 
03/04/2014 20:00Palmeiras 63 x 57Minas Minas 
03/04/2014 20:00Basquete Cearense 81 x 88Flamengo 
35ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
25/03/2014 20:00São José 92 x 79Palmeiras 
27/03/2014 19:30Macaé Basquete 95 x 80Franca 
27/03/2014 20:00Vila Velha 70 x 81Liga Sorocabana 
27/03/2014 20:00Limeira 91 x 83Goiânia 
27/03/2014 20:00Bauru 93 x 85Brasilia
27/03/2014 20:00Minas Minas 75 x 65Paulistano 
27/03/2014 20:30Flamengo 82 x 77Uberlândia 
36ª Rodada   
Data Jogo 
29/03/2014 17:00Macaé Basquete 72 x 65Uberlândia 
29/03/2014 18:00Flamengo 92 x 89Franca 
29/03/2014 18:00Bauru 85 x 78Goiânia 
29/03/2014 18:00São José 79 x 70Pinheiros 
29/03/2014 18:00Minas Minas 75 x 77Liga Sorocabana 
29/03/2014 19:00Limeira 74 x 70Brasilia
29/03/2014 19:00Vila Velha 84 x 99Paulistano 
29/03/2014 19:00Mogi das Cruzes 96 x 74Basquete Cearense 

 

Publicidade

Publicidade


PublicidadePublicidade


Publicidade


Publicidade