CATARINENSE 2014 - TABELA

TERCEIRA FASE - FINAIS

1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
06/04/2014 16:00 (Dom) Joinville 2 x 1 Figueirense Arena Joinville
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
13/04/2014 16:00 (Dom) Figueirense 2 x 1 Joinville Orlando Scarpelli

SEGUNDA FASE - QUADRANGULAR

1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
05/03/2014 19:30 (Qua) Figueirense 2 x 0 Criciúma Orlando Scarpelli
05/03/2014 22:00 (Qua) Joinville 0 x 0 Metropolitano Arena Joinville
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
09/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Criciúma 0 x 0 Joinville Heriberto Hulse
09/03/2014 18:30 (Dom) Metropolitano 1 x 1 Figueirense SESI - Blumenau
3 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
12/03/2014 19:30 (Qua) Criciúma 1 x 0 Metropolitano Heriberto Hulse
12/03/2014 22:00 (Qua) Joinville 1 x 1 Figueirense Arena Joinville
4 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
16/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Metropolitano 0 x 4 Criciúma SESI - Blumenau
16/03/2014 18:30 (Dom) Figueirense 1 x 2 Joinville Orlando Scarpelli
5 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
22/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Figueirense 2 x 1 Metropolitano Orlando Scarpelli
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Joinville 1 x 0 Criciúma Arena Joinville
6 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
29/03/2014 18:30 (Saba) Metropolitano 0 x 0 Joinville SESI - Blumenau
30/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Criciúma 2 x 3 Figueirense Heriberto Hulse

SEGUNDA FASE - HEXAGONAL

1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
05/03/2014 20:30 (Qua) Hermann Aichinger 1 x 2 Marcílio Dias Hermann Aichinger
05/03/2014 20:30 (Qua) Juventus-SC 0 x 0 Brusque João Marcatto
06/03/2014 19:30 (Qui) Avaí 0 x 2 Chapecoense Ressacada
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
09/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Marcílio Dias 3 x 1 Avaí Hercílio Luz
09/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Brusque 1 x 0 Hermann Aichinger Augusto Bauer
09/04/2014 16:00 (Qua) Chapecoense 0 x 1 Juventus-SC Arena Condá
3 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
12/03/2014 20:30 (Qua) Marcílio Dias 1 x 2 Brusque Hercílio Luz
12/03/2014 20:30 (Qua) Avaí 3 x 0 Juventus-SC Ressacada
12/03/2014 20:30 (Qua) Hermann Aichinger 1 x 0 Chapecoense Hermann Aichinger
4 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
16/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Juventus-SC 3 x 1 Hermann Aichinger João Marcatto
16/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Brusque 1 x 1 Avaí Augusto Bauer
16/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Chapecoense 2 x 1 Marcílio Dias Arena Condá
5 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
19/03/2014 20:30 (Qua) Avaí 2 x 0 Hermann Aichinger Ressacada
19/03/2014 20:30 (Qua) Brusque 6 x 1 Chapecoense Augusto Bauer
19/03/2014 20:30 (Qua) Marcílio Dias 1 x 2 Juventus-SC Hercílio Luz
6 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Hermann Aichinger 0 x 4 Avaí Hermann Aichinger
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Chapecoense 2 x 1 Brusque Arena Condá
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Juventus-SC 1 x 2 Marcílio Dias João Marcatto
7 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
26/03/2014 20:30 (Qua) Marcílio Dias 1 x 1 Chapecoense Hercílio Luz
26/03/2014 20:30 (Qua) Avaí 3 x 1 Brusque Ressacada
26/03/2014 20:30 (Qua) Hermann Aichinger 3 x 1 Juventus-SC Hermann Aichinger
8 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
30/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Brusque 0 x 0 Marcílio Dias Augusto Bauer
30/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Juventus-SC 0 x 2 Avaí João Marcatto
30/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Chapecoense 1 x 0 Hermann Aichinger Arena Condá
9 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
05/04/2014 16:00 (Saba) Hermann Aichinger 3 x 1 Brusque Hermann Aichinger
05/04/2014 16:00 (Saba) Avaí 2 x 2 Marcílio Dias Ressacada
05/04/2014 16:00 (Saba) Juventus-SC 1 x 1 Chapecoense João Marcatto
10 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
12/04/2014 16:00 (Saba) Chapecoense 4 x 1 Avaí Arena Condá
12/04/2014 16:00 (Saba) Marcílio Dias 0 x 1 Hermann Aichinger Hercílio Luz
12/04/2014 16:00 (Saba) Brusque 3 x 2 Juventus-SC Augusto Bauer

PRIMEIRA FASE

1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
25/01/2014 17:00 (Saba) Figueirense 1 x 0 Brusque Orlando Scarpelli
25/01/2014 19:30 (Saba) Juventus-SC 2 x 0 Chapecoense João Marcatto
26/01/2014 17:00 (Dom) Joinville 1 x 1 Criciúma Arena Joinville
26/01/2014 17:00 (Dom) Hermann Aichinger 2 x 1 Avaí Hermann Aichinger
26/01/2014 17:00 (Dom) Marcílio Dias 1 x 2 Metropolitano Hercílio Luz
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
29/01/2014 19:30 (Qua) Avaí 4 x 0 Juventus-SC Ressacada
29/01/2014 20:30 (Qua) Chapecoense 2 x 2 Marcílio Dias Arena Condá
29/01/2014 22:00 (Qua) Criciúma 1 x 0 Figueirense Heriberto Hulse
30/01/2014 19:30 (Qui) Metropolitano 2 x 1 Joinville SESI - Blumenau
19/02/2014 20:30 (Qua) Brusque 2 x 0 Hermann Aichinger Augusto Bauer
3 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
01/02/2014 17:00 (Saba) Criciúma 1 x 0 Brusque Heriberto Hulse
01/02/2014 19:30 (Saba) Marcílio Dias 3 x 2 Avaí Hercílio Luz
02/02/2014 17:00 (Dom) Joinville 0 x 0 Chapecoense Arena Joinville
02/02/2014 17:00 (Dom) Juventus-SC 5 x 1 Hermann Aichinger João Marcatto
02/02/2014 19:30 (Dom) Figueirense 3 x 2 Metropolitano Orlando Scarpelli
4 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
05/02/2014 19:30 (Qua) Avaí 0 x 2 Joinville Ressacada
05/02/2014 20:30 (Qua) Hermann Aichinger 2 x 0 Marcílio Dias Hermann Aichinger
05/02/2014 20:30 (Qua) Brusque 3 x 1 Juventus-SC Augusto Bauer
05/02/2014 22:00 (Qua) Chapecoense 0 x 0 Figueirense Arena Condá
06/02/2014 19:30 (Qui) Metropolitano 3 x 0 Criciúma SESI - Blumenau
5 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
08/02/2014 19:30 (Saba) Juventus-SC 0 x 1 Joinville João Marcatto
09/02/2014 17:00 (Dom) Hermann Aichinger 1 x 1 Figueirense Hermann Aichinger
09/02/2014 17:00 (Dom) Avaí 0 x 0 Criciúma Ressacada
09/02/2014 17:00 (Dom) Brusque 0 x 0 Marcílio Dias Augusto Bauer
09/02/2014 17:00 (Dom) Chapecoense 2 x 0 Metropolitano Arena Condá
6 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
15/02/2014 19:30 (Saba) Joinville 4 x 1 Hermann Aichinger Arena Joinville
16/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Criciúma 2 x 1 Chapecoense Heriberto Hulse
16/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Metropolitano 1 x 4 Brusque SESI - Blumenau
16/02/2014 18:30 (Dom) Figueirense 1 x 2 Avaí Orlando Scarpelli
16/02/2014 19:00 (Dom) Marcílio Dias 4 x 0 Juventus-SC Hercílio Luz
7 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
12/02/2014 19:30 (Qua) Chapecoense 3 x 2 Hermann Aichinger Arena Condá
12/02/2014 22:00 (Qua) Figueirense 3 x 0 Joinville Orlando Scarpelli
13/02/2014 19:30 (Qui) Avaí 0 x 2 Brusque Ressacada
19/02/2014 20:30 (Qua) Metropolitano 4 x 0 Juventus-SC SESI - Blumenau
19/02/2014 22:00 (Qua) Criciúma 1 x 1 Marcílio Dias Heriberto Hulse
8 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
22/02/2014 16:00 (Saba) Brusque 1 x 1 Joinville Augusto Bauer
23/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Hermann Aichinger 0 x 1 Metropolitano Hermann Aichinger
23/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Marcílio Dias 0 x 0 Figueirense Hercílio Luz
23/02/2014 18:30 (Dom) Avaí 1 x 2 Chapecoense Ressacada
23/02/2014 18:30 (Dom) Juventus-SC 1 x 1 Criciúma João Marcatto
9 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
26/02/2014 19:30 (Qua) Metropolitano 2 x 1 Avaí SESI - Blumenau
26/02/2014 22:00 (Qua) Criciúma 3 x 0 Hermann Aichinger Heriberto Hulse
26/02/2014 22:00 (Qua) Joinville 4 x 0 Marcílio Dias Arena Joinville
26/02/2014 22:00 (Qua) Chapecoense 2 x 1 Brusque Arena Condá
26/02/2014 22:00 (Qua) Figueirense 3 x 1 Juventus-SC Orlando Scarpelli

Publicidade

Publicidade


Publicidade


Publicidade


Publicidade

Publicidade