PAULISTA SÉRIE A2 2014 - TABELA


Primeira Fase
1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
25/01/2014 10:00 (Saba) Santo André 2 x 0 Guaratinguetá Bruno José Daniel
25/01/2014 16:00 (Saba) Ferroviária 2 x 0 Capivariano Arena da Fonte
25/01/2014 16:00 (Saba) Rio Branco-SP 0 x 0 Monte Azul Décio Vitta
25/01/2014 18:30 (Saba) Grêmio Barueri 4 x 1 União Barbarense Arena Barueri
25/01/2014 19:00 (Saba) Marília 2 x 2 Mirassol Bento de Abreu
25/01/2014 19:00 (Saba) São Bento 2 x 1 São José Walter Ribeiro
25/01/2014 19:30 (Saba) Itapirense 2 x 1 São Caetano Coronel Francisco Vieira
25/01/2014 20:00 (Saba) Batatais 0 x 1 Red Bull Brasil Palma Travassos
26/01/2014 10:00 (Dom) Grêmio Osasco 0 x 0 Catanduvense José Liberatti
26/01/2014 19:00 (Dom) Velo Clube 3 x 1 Guarani Benito Agnello Castelano
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
29/01/2014 16:00 (Qua) Monte Azul 3 x 1 Grêmio Barueri Otacília Patricío Arroyo
29/01/2014 19:00 (Qua) Red Bull Brasil 0 x 0 Santo André Moisés Lucarelli
29/01/2014 19:30 (Qua) Mirassol 2 x 1 São Bento José M. C. Maia
29/01/2014 20:00 (Qua) Catanduvense 0 x 1 Marília Silvio Salles
29/01/2014 20:00 (Qua) Capivariano 1 x 0 Rio Branco-SP Carlos Colnaghi
29/01/2014 20:00 (Qua) União Barbarense 2 x 0 Ferroviária Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães
29/01/2014 20:30 (Qua) São Caetano 0 x 1 Batatais Anacleto Campanella
29/01/2014 20:30 (Qua) Guarani 0 x 0 Grêmio Osasco Luiz Perissinotto
29/01/2014 20:30 (Qua) Guaratinguetá 2 x 0 Itapirense Dario Rodrigues Leite
29/01/2014 20:30 (Qua) São José 0 x 4 Velo Clube Martins Pereira
3 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
01/02/2014 10:00 (Saba) Grêmio Barueri 1 x 3 Rio Branco-SP Arena Barueri
01/02/2014 16:00 (Saba) Santo André 1 x 0 Marília Bruno José Daniel
01/02/2014 17:00 (Saba) São Bento 1 x 0 União Barbarense Walter Ribeiro
01/02/2014 17:00 (Saba) Catanduvense 0 x 1 Capivariano Silvio Salles
01/02/2014 19:00 (Saba) São Caetano 1 x 0 Guaratinguetá Anacleto Campanella
01/02/2014 19:30 (Saba) Itapirense 1 x 1 Red Bull Brasil Coronel Francisco Vieira
02/02/2014 10:00 (Dom) Mirassol 2 x 2 Velo Clube José M. C. Maia
02/02/2014 10:00 (Dom) Monte Azul 2 x 1 Ferroviária Otacília Patricío Arroyo
02/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) São José 1 x 2 Guarani Martins Pereira
02/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Grêmio Osasco 1 x 2 Batatais José Liberatti
4 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
05/02/2014 16:00 (Qua) Grêmio Osasco 1 x 3 São Bento José Liberatti
05/02/2014 16:00 (Qua) Guaratinguetá 0 x 0 União Barbarense Dario Rodrigues Leite
05/02/2014 20:30 (Qua) Marília 2 x 2 Capivariano Bento de Abreu
05/02/2014 20:30 (Qua) Rio Branco-SP 3 x 0 Itapirense Décio Vitta
05/02/2014 20:30 (Qua) Ferroviária 3 x 0 Catanduvense Arena da Fonte
05/02/2014 20:30 (Qua) Batatais 2 x 2 Monte Azul Osvaldo Scatena
05/02/2014 20:30 (Qua) Grêmio Barueri 2 x 1 Mirassol Arena Barueri
05/02/2014 20:30 (Qua) Guarani 2 x 0 São Caetano Brinco de Ouro
05/02/2014 20:30 (Qua) Velo Clube 0 x 0 Santo André Benito Agnello Castelano
05/02/2014 20:30 (Qua) Red Bull Brasil 1 x 0 São José Moisés Lucarelli
5 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
08/02/2014 10:00 (Saba) Guarani 0 x 1 Marília Ítalo Mário Limongi
08/02/2014 16:00 (Saba) São Caetano 4 x 0 Velo Clube Anacleto Campanella
08/02/2014 16:00 (Saba) Santo André 1 x 5 Ferroviária Bruno José Daniel
08/02/2014 16:00 (Saba) Monte Azul 2 x 2 Red Bull Brasil Otacília Patricío Arroyo
08/02/2014 17:00 (Saba) União Barbarense 0 x 0 Batatais Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães
08/02/2014 17:00 (Saba) São Bento 2 x 1 Itapirense Walter Ribeiro
08/02/2014 17:00 (Saba) Catanduvense 1 x 0 Rio Branco-SP Silvio Salles
08/02/2014 19:00 (Saba) Capivariano 1 x 0 Grêmio Barueri Carlos Colnaghi
09/02/2014 10:00 (Dom) Mirassol 4 x 0 São José José M. C. Maia
09/02/2014 10:00 (Dom) Guaratinguetá 0 x 0 Grêmio Osasco Stavros Papadopoulos
6 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
11/02/2014 19:00 (Ter) Red Bull Brasil 1 x 0 Marília Moisés Lucarelli
12/02/2014 16:00 (Qua) Monte Azul 0 x 0 Guarani Otacília Patricío Arroyo
12/02/2014 16:00 (Qua) São José 0 x 0 Catanduvense Stavros Papadopoulos
12/02/2014 19:00 (Qua) Grêmio Barueri 1 x 1 Santo André Arena Barueri
12/02/2014 19:30 (Qua) Itapirense 1 x 0 Grêmio Osasco Coronel Francisco Vieira
12/02/2014 20:00 (Qua) União Barbarense 1 x 2 Capivariano Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães
12/02/2014 20:00 (Qua) Batatais 2 x 0 São Bento Dr. Osvaldo Scatena
12/02/2014 20:30 (Qua) Velo Clube 1 x 0 Ferroviária Benito Agnello Castelano
12/02/2014 20:30 (Qua) Rio Branco-SP 1 x 1 Guaratinguetá Décio Vitta
12/02/2014 20:30 (Qua) São Caetano 1 x 0 Mirassol Anacleto Campanella
7 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
15/02/2014 10:00 (Saba) Grêmio Osasco 3 x 0 Velo Clube José Liberatti
15/02/2014 16:00 (Saba) Capivariano 2 x 2 Santo André Carlos Colnaghi
15/02/2014 16:00 (Saba) Ferroviária 1 x 1 Batatais Arena da Fonte
15/02/2014 19:00 (Saba) Marília 1 x 0 Rio Branco-SP Bento de Abreu
15/02/2014 19:00 (Saba) Red Bull Brasil 2 x 1 São Caetano Moisés Lucarelli
15/02/2014 19:30 (Saba) Itapirense 1 x 3 União Barbarense Coronel Francisco Vieira
16/02/2014 10:00 (Dom) São Bento 3 x 2 Monte Azul Walter Ribeiro
16/02/2014 10:00 (Dom) Mirassol 1 x 0 Catanduvense José M. C. Maia
16/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Guaratinguetá 1 x 1 São José Dario Rodrigues Leite
16/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Guarani 2 x 0 Grêmio Barueri Brinco de Ouro
8 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
19/02/2014 15:00 (Qua) Santo André 0 x 0 Mirassol Bruno José Daniel
19/02/2014 15:00 (Qua) São José 2 x 1 Grêmio Osasco Stavros Papadopoulos
19/02/2014 15:00 (Qua) Monte Azul 2 x 1 São Caetano Otacília Patricío Arroyo
19/02/2014 20:00 (Qua) Capivariano 1 x 0 Guaratinguetá Carlos Colnaghi
19/02/2014 20:00 (Qua) Batatais 1 x 0 Grêmio Barueri Dr. Osvaldo Scatena
19/02/2014 20:00 (Qua) União Barbarense 1 x 2 Marília Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães
19/02/2014 20:00 (Qua) Catanduvense 3 x 0 Itapirense Silvio Salles
19/02/2014 20:30 (Qua) Guarani 2 x 1 Ferroviária Nabi Abi Chedid
19/02/2014 20:30 (Qua) Velo Clube 0 x 2 São Bento Benito Agnello Castelano
19/02/2014 20:30 (Qua) Rio Branco-SP 2 x 3 Red Bull Brasil Décio Vitta
9 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
22/02/2014 10:00 (Saba) Mirassol 1 x 1 Guarani José M. C. Maia
22/02/2014 10:00 (Saba) Red Bull Brasil 3 x 1 Velo Clube Moisés Lucarelli
22/02/2014 16:00 (Saba) Ferroviária 1 x 1 Marília Arena da Fonte
22/02/2014 16:00 (Saba) União Barbarense 2 x 1 São José Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães
22/02/2014 19:00 (Saba) São Caetano 1 x 2 Rio Branco-SP Anacleto Campanella
22/02/2014 19:30 (Saba) Itapirense 1 x 0 Monte Azul Coronel Francisco Vieira
22/02/2014 20:00 (Saba) Batatais 0 x 1 Capivariano Dr. Osvaldo Scatena
23/02/2014 10:00 (Dom) Grêmio Osasco 1 x 2 Santo André José Liberatti
23/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Guaratinguetá 1 x 0 Catanduvense Dario Rodrigues Leite
23/02/2014 18:30 (Dom) Grêmio Barueri 0 x 2 São Bento Arena Barueri
10 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
26/02/2014 15:00 (Qua) Monte Azul 2 x 1 Velo Clube Otacília Patricío Arroyo
26/02/2014 15:00 (Qua) Santo André 1 x 1 União Barbarense Bruno José Daniel
26/02/2014 15:00 (Qua) São José 0 x 0 Rio Branco-SP Stavros Papadopoulos
26/02/2014 19:30 (Qua) Mirassol 3 x 0 Grêmio Osasco José M. C. Maia
26/02/2014 20:00 (Qua) Capivariano 2 x 1 São Caetano Carlos Colnaghi
26/02/2014 20:00 (Qua) São Bento 0 x 0 Ferroviária Walter Ribeiro
26/02/2014 20:00 (Qua) Catanduvense 1 x 0 Batatais Silvio Salles
26/02/2014 20:00 (Qua) Marília 2 x 0 Grêmio Barueri Bento de Abreu
26/02/2014 20:30 (Qua) Guaratinguetá 1 x 1 Red Bull Brasil Dario Rodrigues Leite
26/02/2014 20:30 (Qua) Guarani 1 x 1 Itapirense Nabi Abi Chedid
11 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
01/03/2014 15:00 (Saba) São José 1 x 3 Itapirense Stavros Papadopoulos
01/03/2014 15:00 (Saba) Monte Azul 2 x 2 Santo André Otacília Patricío Arroyo
01/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Ferroviária 5 x 0 Guaratinguetá Arena da Fonte
01/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Capivariano 1 x 3 Mirassol Carlos Colnaghi
01/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) União Barbarense 0 x 2 Guarani Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães
01/03/2014 17:00 (Saba) Catanduvense 1 x 1 Red Bull Brasil Silvio Salles
01/03/2014 18:30 (Saba) Grêmio Barueri 0 x 2 São Caetano Arena Barueri
01/03/2014 19:00 (Saba) Rio Branco-SP 1 x 1 São Bento Décio Vitta
01/03/2014 19:00 (Saba) Marília 3 x 0 Grêmio Osasco Bento de Abreu
05/03/2014 20:30 (Qua) Velo Clube 0 x 0 Batatais Benito Agnello Castelano
12 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
08/03/2014 10:00 (Saba) Grêmio Osasco 0 x 0 Rio Branco-SP José Liberatti
08/03/2014 10:00 (Saba) Ferroviária 0 x 0 São José Arena da Fonte
08/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) São Caetano 1 x 1 Catanduvense Anacleto Campanella
08/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) São Bento 0 x 0 Guarani Walter Ribeiro
08/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) União Barbarense 2 x 3 Monte Azul Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães
08/03/2014 19:00 (Saba) Velo Clube 2 x 0 Grêmio Barueri Benito Agnello Castelano
08/03/2014 19:30 (Saba) Itapirense 0 x 1 Marília Coronel Francisco Vieira
08/03/2014 20:00 (Saba) Batatais 1 x 1 Santo André Dr. Osvaldo Scatena
09/03/2014 10:00 (Dom) Red Bull Brasil 0 x 2 Capivariano Moisés Lucarelli
09/03/2014 10:00 (Dom) Mirassol 3 x 1 Guaratinguetá José M. C. Maia
13 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
15/03/2014 10:00 (Saba) São Caetano 0 x 2 União Barbarense Anacleto Campanella
15/03/2014 15:00 (Saba) Santo André 3 x 1 São José Bruno José Daniel
15/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Rio Branco-SP 0 x 2 Ferroviária Décio Vitta
15/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Guarani 2 x 2 Red Bull Brasil Luiz Perissinotto
15/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Capivariano 1 x 1 Grêmio Osasco Carlos Colnaghi
15/03/2014 17:00 (Saba) Catanduvense 1 x 0 Velo Clube Silvio Salles
15/03/2014 18:30 (Saba) Grêmio Barueri 1 x 0 Itapirense Arena Barueri
15/03/2014 19:00 (Saba) Marília 1 x 3 São Bento Bento de Abreu
16/03/2014 10:00 (Dom) Mirassol 3 x 1 Monte Azul José M. C. Maia
16/03/2014 10:00 (Dom) Guaratinguetá 4 x 0 Batatais Dario Rodrigues Leite
14 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
19/03/2014 15:00 (Qua) Monte Azul 0 x 1 Catanduvense Otacília Patricío Arroyo
19/03/2014 15:00 (Qua) Grêmio Osasco 5 x 0 União Barbarense José Liberatti
19/03/2014 15:00 (Qua) São José 0 x 3 Capivariano Stavros Papadopoulos
19/03/2014 19:00 (Qua) Red Bull Brasil 1 x 1 Mirassol Moisés Lucarelli
19/03/2014 19:30 (Qua) Itapirense 1 x 3 Velo Clube Coronel Francisco Vieira
19/03/2014 20:00 (Qua) São Bento 0 x 0 São Caetano Walter Ribeiro
19/03/2014 20:00 (Qua) Ferroviária 1 x 0 Grêmio Barueri Arena da Fonte
19/03/2014 20:00 (Qua) Marília 3 x 1 Batatais Bento de Abreu
19/03/2014 20:30 (Qua) Guaratinguetá 3 x 2 Guarani Dario Rodrigues Leite
19/03/2014 20:30 (Qua) Rio Branco-SP 0 x 1 Santo André Décio Vitta
15 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
22/03/2014 10:00 (Saba) Catanduvense 3 x 2 Guarani Silvio Salles
22/03/2014 10:00 (Saba) São Bento 1 x 3 Red Bull Brasil Walter Ribeiro
22/03/2014 15:00 (Saba) Santo André 1 x 0 Itapirense Bruno José Daniel
22/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Ferroviária 2 x 1 Grêmio Osasco Arena da Fonte
22/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) União Barbarense 3 x 3 Mirassol Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães
22/03/2014 18:30 (Saba) Grêmio Barueri 3 x 1 Guaratinguetá Arena Barueri
22/03/2014 19:00 (Saba) Capivariano 2 x 2 Monte Azul Carlos Colnaghi
22/03/2014 19:00 (Saba) Velo Clube 2 x 1 Marília Benito Agnello Castelano
23/03/2014 10:00 (Dom) Batatais 2 x 2 Rio Branco-SP Dr. Osvaldo Scatena
23/03/2014 15:00 (Dom) São José 0 x 0 São Caetano Stavros Papadopoulos
16 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
26/03/2014 15:00 (Qua) Monte Azul 3 x 3 Guaratinguetá Otacília Patricío Arroyo
26/03/2014 15:00 (Qua) Guarani 0 x 2 Santo André Luiz Perissinotto
26/03/2014 19:00 (Qua) Red Bull Brasil 4 x 0 União Barbarense Moisés Lucarelli
26/03/2014 19:30 (Qua) Mirassol 3 x 2 Batatais José M. C. Maia
26/03/2014 20:00 (Qua) Capivariano 1 x 0 São Bento Carlos Colnaghi
26/03/2014 20:30 (Qua) Catanduvense 0 x 0 Grêmio Barueri Silvio Salles
26/03/2014 20:30 (Qua) Marília 6 x 0 São José Bento de Abreu
26/03/2014 20:30 (Qua) São Caetano 1 x 2 Grêmio Osasco Anacleto Campanella
26/03/2014 20:30 (Qua) Velo Clube 2 x 1 Rio Branco-SP Benito Agnello Castelano
26/03/2014 20:30 (Qua) Itapirense 2 x 1 Ferroviária Coronel Francisco Vieira
17 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
29/03/2014 10:00 (Saba) Santo André 0 x 1 São Bento Bruno José Daniel
29/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Rio Branco-SP 3 x 0 Mirassol Décio Vitta
29/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) União Barbarense 3 x 0 Catanduvense Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães
29/03/2014 19:00 (Saba) São Caetano 2 x 0 Marília Anacleto Campanella
29/03/2014 19:00 (Saba) Red Bull Brasil 1 x 0 Ferroviária Moisés Lucarelli
29/03/2014 20:00 (Saba) Batatais 2 x 0 Itapirense Dr. Osvaldo Scatena
30/03/2014 15:00 (Dom) São José 0 x 1 Monte Azul Martins Pereira
30/03/2014 15:00 (Dom) Grêmio Osasco 2 x 1 Grêmio Barueri José Liberatti
30/03/2014 15:00 (Dom) Guarani 1 x 2 Capivariano Luiz Perissinotto
30/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Guaratinguetá 3 x 0 Velo Clube Dario Rodrigues Leite
18 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
05/04/2014 10:00 (Saba) Velo Clube 2 x 1 Capivariano Benito Agnello Castelano
05/04/2014 15:00 (Saba) Santo André 2 x 1 Catanduvense Bruno José Daniel
05/04/2014 16:00 (Saba) Rio Branco-SP 0 x 2 União Barbarense Décio Vitta
05/04/2014 16:00 (Saba) São Bento 2 x 1 Guaratinguetá Walter Ribeiro
05/04/2014 18:30 (Saba) Grêmio Barueri 2 x 0 São José Arena Barueri
05/04/2014 18:30 (Saba) Ferroviária 1 x 1 São Caetano Arena da Fonte
05/04/2014 19:00 (Saba) Itapirense 0 x 3 Mirassol Coronel Francisco Vieira
05/04/2014 20:00 (Saba) Marília 2 x 1 Monte Azul Bento de Abreu
05/04/2014 20:00 (Saba) Batatais 0 x 0 Guarani Dr. Osvaldo Scatena
06/04/2014 15:00 (Dom) Grêmio Osasco 1 x 3 Red Bull Brasil José Liberatti
19 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
12/04/2014 10:00 (Saba) Capivariano 3 x 1 Itapirense Carlos Colnaghi
12/04/2014 10:00 (Saba) Guarani 2 x 3 Rio Branco-SP Luiz Perissinotto
12/04/2014 10:00 (Saba) Guaratinguetá 1 x 2 Marília Dario Rodrigues Leite
12/04/2014 10:00 (Saba) Mirassol 3 x 0 Ferroviária José M. C. Maia
12/04/2014 10:00 (Saba) Catanduvense 1 x 2 São Bento Silvio Salles
12/04/2014 10:00 (Saba) União Barbarense 0 x 0 Velo Clube Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães
12/04/2014 10:00 (Saba) São Caetano 1 x 3 Santo André Anacleto Campanella
12/04/2014 10:00 (Saba) Red Bull Brasil 2 x 1 Grêmio Barueri Moisés Lucarelli
12/04/2014 10:00 (Saba) Monte Azul 3 x 2 Grêmio Osasco Otacília Patricío Arroyo
12/04/2014 10:00 (Saba) São José 0 x 2 Batatais Martins Pereira

Publicidade

Publicidade


Publicidade


Publicidade

Publicidade