COPA SÃO PAULO DE JUNIORES 2014 - CLASSIFICAÇÃO


GRUPO A

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Ferroviária 7 3 2 1 0 11 3 8
Figueirense 6 3 2 0 1 10 6 4
Votuporanguense 4 3 1 1 1 3 6 -3
Paysandu 0 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9

GRUPO B

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Sport 9 3 3 0 0 10 2 8
Real Deodorense 6 3 2 0 1 7 6 1
Tanabi 3 3 1 0 2 6 6 0
Rio Preto 0 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9

GRUPO C

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Fluminense 9 3 3 0 0 13 2 11
América-SP 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 1
Sábia FC-MA 3 3 1 0 2 5 12 -7
Confiança-SE 1 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5

GRUPO D

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Ceará 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
Monte Azul 6 3 2 0 1 8 2 6
Guaicurús 3 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6
Botafogo-SP 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4

GRUPO E

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Internacional-RS 7 3 2 1 0 7 4 3
Brasília-DF 7 3 2 1 0 7 5 2
Rio Claro 1 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2
Marília 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3

GRUPO F

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Linense 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
Santa Cruz-PE 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
São Mateus-ES 4 3 1 1 1 1 5 -4
Goiás 3 3 1 0 2 6 3 3

GRUPO G

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Coritiba 6 3 2 0 1 4 1 3
Novorizontino 4 3 1 1 1 8 7 1
Villa Nova-MG 4 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2
América-RN 2 3 0 2 1 4 6 -2

GRUPO H

  P J V E D GP GC SG
São Carlos-SP 7 3 2 1 0 7 1 6
Palmeiras 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 2
Piauí EC 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4
Fluminense de Feira 0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4

GRUPO I

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Flamengo 7 3 2 1 0 8 4 4
Aquidauanense FC 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 2
Santo André 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
Noroeste 0 3 0 0 3 3 7 -4

GRUPO J

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Mirassol 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 4
Rondonópolis-MT 6 3 2 0 1 6 3 3
Atlético-PR 4 3 1 1 1 7 5 2
Penapolense 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9

GRUPO K

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Corinthians 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5
Remo-PA 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
XV de Piracicaba 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
Inter de Limeira 1 3 0 1 2 1 7 -6

GRUPO L

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Juventude 6 3 2 0 1 6 2 4
Ituano 6 3 2 0 1 4 5 -1
Porto-PE 3 3 1 0 2 5 5 0
Sumaré 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3

GRUPO M

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Paraná 7 3 2 1 0 8 4 4
São Raimundo-RR 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
Desportivo Brasil 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1
Guarani 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2

GRUPO N

  P J V E D GP GC SG
CRB-AL 7 3 2 1 0 9 2 7
Ponte Preta 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
Primavera 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
Fortaleza 1 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7

GRUPO O

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Goiânia EC 7 3 2 1 0 10 7 3
Avaí 6 3 2 0 1 7 5 2
Red Bull Brasil 4 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1
Mogi Mirim 0 3 0 0 3 4 8 -4

GRUPO P

  P J V E D GP GC SG
América-MG 5 3 1 2 0 5 2 3
Atibaia 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
CSP-PB 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Vila Nova-GO 2 3 0 2 1 2 5 -3

GRUPO Q

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Taboão da Serra 9 3 3 0 0 10 3 7
Luverdense 4 3 1 1 1 5 8 -3
Grêmio 2 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2
São Caetano 1 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2

GRUPO R

  P J V E D GP GC SG
São Bernardo 7 3 2 1 0 8 1 7
Paulista 6 3 2 0 1 5 5 0
Náutico 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1
Picos-PI 1 3 0 1 2 4 10 -6

GRUPO S

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Cruzeiro 9 3 3 0 0 12 1 11
Itabaiana-SE 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
Taubaté 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
São José-AP 1 3 0 1 2 0 9 -9

GRUPO T

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Audax-SP 9 3 3 0 0 7 0 7
Vasco 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2
JV Lideral-MA 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
União Suzano 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6

GRUPO U

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Portuguesa 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 2
Bahia 6 3 2 0 1 6 5 1
Comercial 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
ASA-AL 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2

GRUPO V

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Santos 9 3 3 0 0 13 1 12
Criciúma 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2
Capital CF-DF 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
Alecrim-RN 0 3 0 0 3 2 15 -13

GRUPO W

  P J V E D GP GC SG
São Paulo 7 3 2 1 0 8 1 7
Kashiwa Reysol-JAP 7 3 2 1 0 8 3 5
Auto Esporte 3 3 1 0 2 2 10 -8
Grêmio Barueri 0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4

GRUPO X

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Botafogo-RJ 7 3 2 1 0 8 1 7
Grêmio Osasco 7 3 2 1 0 7 0 7
Ji-Paraná-RO 3 3 1 0 2 3 10 -7
Rio Branco-AC 0 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7

GRUPO Y

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Flamengo-SP 9 3 3 0 0 15 4 11
Vitória-BA 6 3 2 0 1 15 2 13
Juventus 3 3 1 0 2 11 7 4
Imagine FC-TO 0 3 0 0 3 1 29 -28

GRUPO Z

  P J V E D GP GC SG
Atlético-MG 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5
Nacional 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 4
Aracruz-ES 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3
Holanda-AM 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6

Publicidade

Publicidade


Publicidade


Publicidade

Publicidade