1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
18/05/2012 21:00 (Sex) CRB-AL 0 x 2 Bragantino Rei Pelé
18/05/2012 21:00 (Sex) Ceará 1 x 2 América-MG Presidente Vargas-CE
18/05/2012 21:00 (Sex) Ipatinga 1 x 1 ABC-RN Ipatingão
19/05/2012 16:20 (Saba) Criciúma 4 x 1 Guaratinguetá Heriberto Hulse
19/05/2012 16:20 (Saba) Grêmio-SP 0 x 1 Vitória-BA Arena Barueri
19/05/2012 16:20 (Saba) Paraná 1 x 1 Guarani Durival de Brito
19/05/2012 16:20 (Saba) Boa-MG 2 x 2 Avaí Dilzon Melo
19/05/2012 16:20 (Saba) América-RN 5 x 2 Goiás José Nazareno
19/05/2012 16:20 (Saba) Joinville 1 x 4 Atlético-PR Arena Joinville
19/05/2012 21:00 (Saba) São Caetano 0 x 1 ASA-AL Anacleto Campanella
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
22/05/2012 21:00 (Ter) Avaí 1 x 0 São Caetano Ressacada
25/05/2012 21:00 (Sex) ABC-RN 0 x 0 Joinville Frasqueirão
25/05/2012 21:00 (Sex) Guarani 0 x 0 Boa-MG Brinco de Ouro
26/05/2012 16:20 (Saba) Bragantino 3 x 4 Criciúma Nabi Abi Chedid
26/05/2012 16:20 (Saba) América-MG 4 x 0 CRB-AL Independência
26/05/2012 16:20 (Saba) Guaratinguetá 2 x 1 Ceará Dário Rodrigues Leite
26/05/2012 21:00 (Saba) ASA-AL 1 x 1 Grêmio-SP A definir
05/06/2012 21:00 (Ter) Vitória-BA 2 x 2 América-RN Barradão
05/06/2012 21:00 (Ter) Goiás 2 x 0 Paraná Serra Dourada
10/07/2012 21:00 (Ter) Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Ipatinga Fernando Charbub Farah
3 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
29/05/2012 19:30 (Ter) Joinville 2 x 0 Guarani Arena Joinville
29/05/2012 19:30 (Ter) América-RN 1 x 0 Avaí José Nazareno
29/05/2012 19:30 (Ter) São Caetano 2 x 0 Bragantino Anacleto Campanella
29/05/2012 19:30 (Ter) Ceará 2 x 2 Goiás Presidente Vargas-CE
29/05/2012 19:30 (Ter) CRB-AL 3 x 1 Guaratinguetá Rei Pelé
29/05/2012 21:50 (Ter) Criciúma 2 x 1 Vitória-BA Heriberto Hulse
29/05/2012 21:50 (Ter) Boa-MG 2 x 1 Atlético-PR Dilzon Melo
29/05/2012 21:50 (Ter) Grêmio-SP 0 x 3 ABC-RN Arena Barueri
29/05/2012 21:50 (Ter) Ipatinga 1 x 0 ASA-AL Ipatingão
29/05/2012 21:50 (Ter) Paraná 0 x 1 América-MG Durival de Brito
4 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
01/06/2012 21:00 (Sex) Guaratinguetá 0 x 2 América-RN Dário Rodrigues Leite
01/06/2012 21:00 (Sex) Atlético-PR 3 x 0 Grêmio-SP Durival de Brito
01/06/2012 21:00 (Sex) Goiás 1 x 0 CRB-AL Serra Dourada
02/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) Guarani 4 x 1 Ceará Brinco de Ouro
02/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) ASA-AL 3 x 2 Boa-MG Coaracy Fonseca
02/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) ABC-RN 0 x 1 São Caetano Frasqueirão
02/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) Vitória-BA 4 x 0 Ipatinga Barradão
02/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) América-MG 3 x 0 Criciúma Independência
02/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) Avaí 1 x 2 Joinville Ressacada
02/06/2012 21:00 (Saba) Bragantino 3 x 3 Paraná Nabi Abi Chedid
5 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
05/06/2012 21:00 (Ter) São Caetano 1 x 1 América-MG Anacleto Campanella
05/06/2012 21:00 (Ter) Joinville 1 x 0 ASA-AL Arena Joinville
08/06/2012 21:00 (Sex) Boa-MG 1 x 2 Vitória-BA Dilzon Melo
08/06/2012 21:00 (Sex) Ipatinga 1 x 2 Avaí Ipatingão
08/06/2012 21:00 (Sex) América-RN 2 x 1 Bragantino José Nazareno
09/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) Paraná 3 x 2 Guaratinguetá Durival de Brito
09/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) Criciúma 3 x 0 Goiás Heriberto Hulse
09/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) Grêmio-SP 2 x 2 Guarani Arena Barueri
09/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) CRB-AL 2 x 0 Atlético-PR Rei Pelé
09/06/2012 21:00 (Saba) Ceará 4 x 2 ABC-RN Presidente Vargas-CE
6 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
12/06/2012 21:00 (Ter) Vitória-BA 1 x 0 Guarani Barradão
12/06/2012 21:00 (Ter) Grêmio-SP 1 x 2 Paraná Arena Barueri
12/06/2012 21:00 (Ter) Ipatinga 1 x 2 Boa-MG Ipatingão
15/06/2012 21:00 (Sex) Avaí 2 x 0 América-MG Ressacada
15/06/2012 21:00 (Sex) São Caetano 3 x 2 América-RN Anacleto Campanella
16/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) Joinville 1 x 1 Ceará Arena Joinville
16/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Goiás Fernando Charbub Farah
16/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) ABC-RN 4 x 2 CRB-AL Frasqueirão
16/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) Bragantino 1 x 0 Guaratinguetá Nabi Abi Chedid
16/06/2012 21:00 (Saba) ASA-AL 1 x 2 Criciúma Coaracy Fonseca
7 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
19/06/2012 21:00 (Ter) América-RN 2 x 0 ASA-AL José Nazareno
19/06/2012 21:00 (Ter) América-MG 3 x 2 Bragantino Independência
19/06/2012 21:00 (Ter) CRB-AL 2 x 2 São Caetano Rei Pelé
22/06/2012 21:00 (Sex) Paraná 2 x 0 Joinville Durival de Brito
22/06/2012 21:00 (Sex) Guaratinguetá 1 x 1 Avaí Dário Rodrigues Leite
23/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) Criciúma 3 x 2 Ipatinga Heriberto Hulse
23/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) Guarani 1 x 1 ABC-RN Brinco de Ouro
23/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) Ceará 1 x 0 Atlético-PR Presidente Vargas-CE
23/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) Goiás 4 x 3 Vitória-BA Serra Dourada
23/06/2012 21:00 (Saba) Boa-MG 4 x 1 Grêmio-SP Dilzon Melo
8 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
26/06/2012 21:00 (Ter) Grêmio-SP 0 x 1 América-MG Arena Barueri
26/06/2012 21:00 (Ter) Goiás 1 x 1 Guaratinguetá Serra Dourada
26/06/2012 21:00 (Ter) Ipatinga 1 x 2 Ceará Ipatingão
29/06/2012 21:00 (Sex) América-RN 1 x 0 Guarani José Nazareno
29/06/2012 21:00 (Sex) ASA-AL 3 x 1 ABC-RN Coaracy Fonseca
30/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) Criciúma 2 x 0 CRB-AL Heriberto Hulse
30/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Bragantino Fernando Charbub Farah
30/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) São Caetano 1 x 1 Paraná Anacleto Campanella
30/06/2012 16:20 (Saba) Vitória-BA 2 x 0 Avaí Barradão
30/06/2012 21:00 (Saba) Boa-MG 0 x 0 Joinville Dilzon Melo
9 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
03/07/2012 21:00 (Ter) Guarani 1 x 0 Ipatinga Brinco de Ouro
03/07/2012 21:00 (Ter) Guaratinguetá 0 x 1 São Caetano Dário Rodrigues Leite
06/07/2012 21:00 (Sex) Ceará 2 x 2 Criciúma Presidente Vargas-CE
06/07/2012 21:00 (Sex) Joinville 4 x 0 Grêmio-SP Arena Joinville
06/07/2012 21:00 (Sex) Avaí 2 x 0 ASA-AL Ressacada
07/07/2012 16:20 (Saba) América-MG 3 x 2 Atlético-PR Arena do Jacaré
07/07/2012 16:20 (Saba) ABC-RN 0 x 1 Vitória-BA Frasqueirão
07/07/2012 16:20 (Saba) Bragantino 3 x 3 Goiás Nabi Abi Chedid
07/07/2012 16:20 (Saba) CRB-AL 4 x 2 América-RN Rei Pelé
07/07/2012 21:00 (Saba) Paraná 2 x 0 Boa-MG Durival de Brito
10 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
10/07/2012 21:00 (Ter) Criciúma 4 x 3 Boa-MG Heriberto Hulse
10/07/2012 21:00 (Ter) Vitória-BA 4 x 3 Paraná Barradão
10/07/2012 21:00 (Ter) Guaratinguetá 2 x 1 ASA-AL Dário Rodrigues Leite
13/07/2012 21:00 (Sex) Goiás 2 x 0 América-MG Serra Dourada
13/07/2012 21:00 (Sex) Ipatinga 0 x 3 Grêmio-SP Ipatingão
14/07/2012 16:20 (Saba) América-RN 1 x 1 Ceará José Nazareno
14/07/2012 16:20 (Saba) Atlético-PR 2 x 1 ABC-RN Fernando Charbub Farah
14/07/2012 16:20 (Saba) São Caetano 1 x 0 Joinville Anacleto Campanella
14/07/2012 16:20 (Saba) CRB-AL 2 x 0 Avaí Rei Pelé
14/07/2012 16:20 (Saba) Bragantino 0 x 0 Guarani Nabi Abi Chedid
11 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
17/07/2012 19:30 (Ter) Boa-MG 0 x 0 CRB-AL Dilzon Melo
17/07/2012 19:30 (Ter) ASA-AL 2 x 3 Vitória-BA A definir
17/07/2012 19:30 (Ter) Joinville 6 x 0 Ipatinga Arena Joinville
17/07/2012 19:30 (Ter) Guarani 1 x 2 Goiás Brinco de Ouro
17/07/2012 19:30 (Ter) Ceará 2 x 2 São Caetano Presidente Vargas-CE
17/07/2012 21:50 (Ter) América-MG 2 x 1 Guaratinguetá Independência
17/07/2012 21:50 (Ter) Avaí 1 x 2 Atlético-PR Ressacada
17/07/2012 21:50 (Ter) Grêmio-SP 0 x 0 Bragantino Arena Barueri
17/07/2012 21:50 (Ter) Paraná 1 x 0 América-RN Durival de Brito
17/07/2012 21:50 (Ter) ABC-RN 2 x 2 Criciúma Frasqueirão
12 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
20/07/2012 21:00 (Sex) América-RN 2 x 1 Ipatinga José Nazareno
20/07/2012 21:00 (Sex) São Caetano 3 x 0 Grêmio-SP Anacleto Campanella
20/07/2012 21:00 (Sex) América-MG 1 x 1 Guarani Independência
20/07/2012 21:00 (Sex) Guaratinguetá 0 x 0 Boa-MG Dário Rodrigues Leite
21/07/2012 16:20 (Saba) Criciúma 2 x 1 Paraná Heriberto Hulse
21/07/2012 16:20 (Saba) Ceará 3 x 2 ASA-AL Presidente Vargas-CE
21/07/2012 16:20 (Saba) Atlético-PR 0 x 1 Vitória-BA Fernando Charbub Farah
21/07/2012 16:20 (Saba) Goiás 2 x 0 Avaí Serra Dourada
21/07/2012 16:20 (Saba) CRB-AL 4 x 3 Joinville Rei Pelé
21/07/2012 21:00 (Saba) Bragantino 1 x 2 ABC-RN Nabi Abi Chedid
13 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
24/07/2012 21:00 (Ter) Boa-MG 2 x 1 América-MG Dilzon Melo
24/07/2012 21:00 (Ter) ASA-AL 0 x 1 Goiás A definir
24/07/2012 21:00 (Ter) Joinville 1 x 0 América-RN Arena Joinville
27/07/2012 21:00 (Sex) Avaí 1 x 0 Bragantino Ressacada
27/07/2012 21:00 (Sex) Grêmio-SP 1 x 4 Criciúma Arena Barueri
28/07/2012 16:20 (Saba) Vitória-BA 1 x 0 CRB-AL Barradão
28/07/2012 16:20 (Saba) Guarani 2 x 1 Atlético-PR Brinco de Ouro
28/07/2012 16:20 (Saba) Paraná 1 x 0 Ceará Durival de Brito
28/07/2012 16:20 (Saba) ABC-RN 3 x 0 Guaratinguetá Frasqueirão
28/07/2012 21:00 (Saba) Ipatinga 1 x 2 São Caetano Ipatingão
14 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
31/07/2012 19:30 (Ter) América-MG 0 x 2 Joinville Independência
31/07/2012 19:30 (Ter) Goiás 1 x 1 ABC-RN Serra Dourada
31/07/2012 19:30 (Ter) Criciúma 2 x 1 Guarani Heriberto Hulse
31/07/2012 19:30 (Ter) Paraná 1 x 1 Avaí Durival de Brito
31/07/2012 19:30 (Ter) Ceará 1 x 1 Boa-MG Presidente Vargas-CE
31/07/2012 21:50 (Ter) Guaratinguetá 0 x 1 Atlético-PR Dário Rodrigues Leite
31/07/2012 21:50 (Ter) São Caetano 0 x 0 Vitória-BA Anacleto Campanella
31/07/2012 21:50 (Ter) América-RN 2 x 1 Grêmio-SP José Nazareno
31/07/2012 21:50 (Ter) Bragantino 2 x 2 ASA-AL Nabi Abi Chedid
31/07/2012 21:50 (Ter) CRB-AL 2 x 0 Ipatinga Rei Pelé
15 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
03/08/2012 21:00 (Sex) Vitória-BA 0 x 1 Bragantino Barradão
03/08/2012 21:00 (Sex) Grêmio-SP 0 x 0 CRB-AL Arena Barueri
03/08/2012 21:00 (Sex) Ipatinga 0 x 6 Goiás Ipatingão
03/08/2012 21:00 (Sex) Boa-MG 1 x 1 América-RN Dilzon Melo
04/08/2012 16:20 (Saba) Atlético-PR 0 x 1 São Caetano Fernando Charbub Farah
04/08/2012 16:20 (Saba) Joinville 3 x 1 Criciúma Arena Joinville
04/08/2012 16:20 (Saba) Avaí 2 x 1 Ceará Ressacada
04/08/2012 16:20 (Saba) Guarani 2 x 1 Guaratinguetá Brinco de Ouro
04/08/2012 16:20 (Saba) ASA-AL 3 x 2 América-MG A definir
04/08/2012 21:00 (Saba) ABC-RN 2 x 0 Paraná Frasqueirão
16 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
07/08/2012 21:00 (Ter) América-RN 0 x 2 Atlético-PR José Nazareno
07/08/2012 21:00 (Ter) Avaí 3 x 1 ABC-RN Ressacada
07/08/2012 21:00 (Ter) Bragantino 0 x 2 Ipatinga Nabi Abi Chedid
10/08/2012 21:00 (Sex) ASA-AL 1 x 0 Guarani Coaracy Fonseca
10/08/2012 21:00 (Sex) Ceará 2 x 0 Grêmio-SP Presidente Vargas-CE
11/08/2012 16:20 (Saba) Guaratinguetá 0 x 3 Joinville Dário Rodrigues Leite
11/08/2012 16:20 (Saba) Paraná 4 x 0 CRB-AL Durival de Brito
11/08/2012 16:20 (Saba) América-MG 1 x 2 Vitória-BA Arena do Jacaré
11/08/2012 16:20 (Saba) Goiás 2 x 0 Boa-MG Serra Dourada
11/08/2012 16:20 (Saba) São Caetano 1 x 1 Criciúma Anacleto Campanella
17 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
14/08/2012 19:30 (Ter) Joinville 1 x 0 Bragantino Arena Joinville
14/08/2012 19:30 (Ter) Vitória-BA 2 x 0 Guaratinguetá Barradão
14/08/2012 19:30 (Ter) Criciúma 4 x 3 América-RN Heriberto Hulse
14/08/2012 19:30 (Ter) Ipatinga 2 x 0 Paraná Ipatingão
14/08/2012 19:30 (Ter) CRB-AL 0 x 2 Ceará Rei Pelé
14/08/2012 21:50 (Ter) Boa-MG 1 x 3 São Caetano Dilzon Melo
14/08/2012 21:50 (Ter) Grêmio-SP 2 x 0 Goiás Arena Barueri
14/08/2012 21:50 (Ter) Guarani 0 x 2 Avaí Brinco de Ouro
14/08/2012 21:50 (Ter) ABC-RN 0 x 2 América-MG Frasqueirão
14/08/2012 21:50 (Ter) Atlético-PR 1 x 0 ASA-AL Fernando Charbub Farah
18 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
17/08/2012 19:30 (Sex) Vitória-BA 2 x 1 Joinville Barradão
17/08/2012 21:00 (Sex) Guarani 4 x 0 CRB-AL Brinco de Ouro
17/08/2012 21:00 (Sex) Guaratinguetá 3 x 1 Ipatinga Dário Rodrigues Leite
17/08/2012 21:00 (Sex) Avaí 2 x 1 Grêmio-SP Ressacada
17/08/2012 21:50 (Sex) América-MG 1 x 1 América-RN Independência
18/08/2012 16:20 (Saba) Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Criciúma A definir
18/08/2012 16:20 (Saba) Goiás 0 x 0 São Caetano Serra Dourada
18/08/2012 16:20 (Saba) ABC-RN 1 x 2 Boa-MG Frasqueirão
18/08/2012 16:20 (Saba) Bragantino 1 x 3 Ceará Nabi Abi Chedid
18/08/2012 21:00 (Saba) ASA-AL 1 x 1 Paraná A definir
19 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
21/08/2012 21:00 (Ter) Criciúma 2 x 0 Avaí Heriberto Hulse
21/08/2012 21:00 (Ter) Grêmio-SP 2 x 3 Guaratinguetá Arena Barueri
21/08/2012 21:00 (Ter) Ipatinga 1 x 0 América-MG Ipatingão
24/08/2012 21:00 (Sex) Ceará 1 x 3 Vitória-BA Presidente Vargas-CE
25/08/2012 16:00 (Saba) São Caetano 1 x 2 Guarani Anacleto Campanella
25/08/2012 16:00 (Saba) Paraná 1 x 2 Atlético-PR Durival de Brito
25/08/2012 16:00 (Saba) Joinville 1 x 0 Goiás Arena Joinville
25/08/2012 16:20 (Saba) CRB-AL 0 x 1 ASA-AL Rei Pelé
25/08/2012 16:20 (Saba) América-RN 1 x 0 ABC-RN Nazarenão
25/08/2012 21:00 (Saba) Boa-MG 3 x 0 Bragantino Dilzon Melo
20 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
28/08/2012 19:30 (Ter) Avaí 2 x 1 Boa-MG Ressacada
28/08/2012 19:30 (Ter) Guarani 0 x 0 Paraná Brinco de Ouro
28/08/2012 19:30 (Ter) Vitória-BA 1 x 0 Grêmio-SP Barradão
28/08/2012 19:30 (Ter) Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Joinville Fernando Charbub Farah
28/08/2012 19:30 (Ter) Bragantino 0 x 2 CRB-AL Nabi Abi Chedid
28/08/2012 21:50 (Ter) ABC-RN 2 x 2 Ipatinga Frasqueirão
28/08/2012 21:50 (Ter) América-MG 1 x 3 Ceará Independência
28/08/2012 21:50 (Ter) Guaratinguetá 2 x 1 Criciúma Martins Pereira
28/08/2012 21:50 (Ter) ASA-AL 4 x 1 São Caetano Coaracy Fonseca
28/08/2012 21:50 (Ter) Goiás 1 x 0 América-RN Serra Dourada
21 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
31/08/2012 19:30 (Sex) Criciúma 3 x 2 Bragantino Heriberto Hulse
31/08/2012 19:30 (Sex) Boa-MG 1 x 2 Guarani Dilzon Melo
31/08/2012 21:00 (Sex) Grêmio-SP 1 x 0 ASA-AL Arena Barueri
31/08/2012 21:00 (Sex) Ceará 1 x 1 Guaratinguetá Presidente Vargas-CE
31/08/2012 21:50 (Sex) Ipatinga 1 x 1 Atlético-PR Ipatingão
01/09/2012 16:00 (Saba) Paraná 1 x 3 Goiás Durival de Brito
01/09/2012 16:00 (Saba) América-RN 2 x 2 Vitória-BA A definir
01/09/2012 16:00 (Saba) São Caetano 1 x 0 Avaí Anacleto Campanella
01/09/2012 16:00 (Saba) Joinville 0 x 0 ABC-RN Arena Joinville
01/09/2012 21:00 (Saba) CRB-AL 0 x 1 América-MG Rei Pelé
22 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
04/09/2012 15:00 (Ter) Atlético-PR 2 x 1 Boa-MG Janguito Malucelli
04/09/2012 19:30 (Ter) América-MG 0 x 0 Paraná Independência
04/09/2012 19:30 (Ter) Vitória-BA 2 x 2 Criciúma Barradão
04/09/2012 19:30 (Ter) Avaí 2 x 2 América-RN Ressacada
04/09/2012 19:30 (Ter) Guarani 2 x 1 Joinville Brinco de Ouro
04/09/2012 21:50 (Ter) Bragantino 2 x 3 São Caetano Nabi Abi Chedid
04/09/2012 21:50 (Ter) Goiás 0 x 0 Ceará Serra Dourada
04/09/2012 21:50 (Ter) Guaratinguetá 1 x 2 CRB-AL Martins Pereira
04/09/2012 21:50 (Ter) ABC-RN 2 x 1 Grêmio-SP Frasqueirão
04/09/2012 21:50 (Ter) ASA-AL 3 x 0 Ipatinga Coaracy Fonseca
23 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
07/09/2012 19:30 (Sex) Boa-MG 3 x 2 ASA-AL Dilzon Melo
07/09/2012 19:30 (Sex) Ceará 1 x 0 Guarani Presidente Vargas-CE
07/09/2012 19:30 (Sex) América-RN 4 x 1 Guaratinguetá Nazarenão
07/09/2012 19:30 (Sex) Paraná 2 x 0 Bragantino Durival de Brito
07/09/2012 21:50 (Sex) Grêmio-SP 0 x 6 Atlético-PR Arena Barueri
08/09/2012 16:00 (Saba) CRB-AL 0 x 2 Goiás Rei Pelé
08/09/2012 16:00 (Saba) Ipatinga 1 x 1 Vitória-BA Ipatingão
08/09/2012 16:00 (Saba) Criciúma 0 x 4 América-MG Heriberto Hulse
08/09/2012 16:00 (Saba) Joinville 1 x 0 Avaí Arena Joinville
08/09/2012 21:00 (Saba) São Caetano 0 x 1 ABC-RN Anacleto Campanella
24 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
11/09/2012 15:00 (Ter) Atlético-PR 4 x 1 CRB-AL Janguito Malucelli
11/09/2012 19:30 (Ter) Vitória-BA 3 x 2 Boa-MG Barradão
11/09/2012 19:30 (Ter) ASA-AL 1 x 0 Joinville Coaracy Fonseca
11/09/2012 19:30 (Ter) América-MG 2 x 5 São Caetano Independência
11/09/2012 19:30 (Ter) Avaí 2 x 1 Ipatinga Ressacada
11/09/2012 19:30 (Ter) Guaratinguetá 2 x 0 Paraná Dário Rodrigues Leite
11/09/2012 21:50 (Ter) Goiás 1 x 0 Criciúma Serra Dourada
11/09/2012 21:50 (Ter) Guarani 1 x 0 Grêmio-SP Brinco de Ouro
11/09/2012 21:50 (Ter) Bragantino 1 x 0 América-RN Nabi Abi Chedid
11/09/2012 21:50 (Ter) ABC-RN 0 x 1 Ceará Frasqueirão
25 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
14/09/2012 19:30 (Sex) Criciúma 2 x 1 ASA-AL Heriberto Hulse
14/09/2012 19:30 (Sex) Paraná 1 x 1 Grêmio-SP Durival de Brito
14/09/2012 21:00 (Sex) Guaratinguetá 2 x 0 Bragantino Martins Pereira
14/09/2012 21:00 (Sex) América-RN 0 x 2 São Caetano Nazarenão
14/09/2012 21:50 (Sex) América-MG 1 x 0 Avaí Independência
15/09/2012 16:00 (Saba) CRB-AL 3 x 3 ABC-RN Rei Pelé
15/09/2012 16:00 (Saba) Ceará 4 x 3 Joinville Presidente Vargas-CE
15/09/2012 16:00 (Saba) Guarani 0 x 0 Vitória-BA Brinco de Ouro
15/09/2012 16:00 (Saba) Goiás 3 x 2 Atlético-PR Serra Dourada
15/09/2012 21:00 (Saba) Boa-MG 2 x 1 Ipatinga Dilzon Melo
26 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
18/09/2012 21:00 (Ter) Bragantino 2 x 0 América-MG Nabi Abi Chedid
21/09/2012 19:30 (Sex) Avaí 2 x 0 Guaratinguetá Ressacada
21/09/2012 21:00 (Sex) ABC-RN 3 x 1 Guarani Frasqueirão
21/09/2012 21:00 (Sex) Joinville 3 x 1 Paraná Arena Joinville
22/09/2012 15:00 (Saba) Atlético-PR 2 x 1 Ceará Janguito Malucelli
22/09/2012 16:00 (Saba) Ipatinga 2 x 3 Criciúma Ipatingão
22/09/2012 16:00 (Saba) São Caetano 3 x 2 CRB-AL Anacleto Campanella
22/09/2012 16:00 (Saba) Grêmio-SP 1 x 2 Boa-MG Arena Barueri
22/09/2012 16:00 (Saba) Vitória-BA 3 x 1 Goiás Barradão
22/09/2012 21:00 (Saba) ASA-AL 0 x 2 América-RN Coaracy Fonseca
27 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
25/09/2012 19:30 (Ter) ABC-RN 1 x 1 ASA-AL Frasqueirão
25/09/2012 21:00 (Ter) Joinville 3 x 0 Boa-MG Arena Joinville
25/09/2012 21:00 (Ter) América-MG 1 x 2 Grêmio-SP Independência
28/09/2012 19:30 (Sex) Paraná 2 x 1 São Caetano Durival de Brito
28/09/2012 21:00 (Sex) CRB-AL 0 x 2 Criciúma Rei Pelé
28/09/2012 21:00 (Sex) Guaratinguetá 0 x 3 Goiás Martins Pereira
29/09/2012 16:00 (Saba) Bragantino 2 x 1 Atlético-PR Nabi Abi Chedid
29/09/2012 16:00 (Saba) Avaí 2 x 0 Vitória-BA Ressacada
29/09/2012 16:00 (Saba) Guarani 0 x 0 América-RN Brinco de Ouro
29/09/2012 21:00 (Saba) Ceará 1 x 1 Ipatinga Presidente Vargas-CE
28 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
02/10/2012 19:30 (Ter) ASA-AL 1 x 0 Avaí Coaracy Fonseca
02/10/2012 21:00 (Ter) Goiás 1 x 0 Bragantino Serra Dourada
02/10/2012 21:00 (Ter) São Caetano 1 x 0 Guaratinguetá Anacleto Campanella
05/10/2012 19:30 (Sex) América-RN 3 x 3 CRB-AL Nazarenão
05/10/2012 19:30 (Sex) Ipatinga 0 x 0 Guarani Ipatingão
05/10/2012 19:30 (Sex) Grêmio-SP 1 x 1 Joinville Arena Barueri
05/10/2012 21:00 (Sex) Criciúma 2 x 1 Ceará Heriberto Hulse
05/10/2012 21:00 (Sex) Boa-MG 2 x 1 Paraná Dilzon Melo
06/10/2012 14:00 (Saba) Atlético-PR 5 x 4 América-MG Janguito Malucelli
06/10/2012 16:00 (Saba) Vitória-BA 1 x 0 ABC-RN Barradão
29 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
09/10/2012 21:00 (Ter) Joinville 0 x 0 São Caetano Arena Joinville
09/10/2012 21:00 (Ter) ASA-AL 3 x 1 Guaratinguetá Coaracy Fonseca
09/10/2012 21:00 (Ter) Grêmio-SP 2 x 0 Ipatinga Arena Barueri
12/10/2012 21:00 (Sex) Guarani 1 x 2 Bragantino Brinco de Ouro
12/10/2012 21:00 (Sex) ABC-RN 0 x 1 Atlético-PR Frasqueirão
13/10/2012 16:00 (Saba) Boa-MG 0 x 4 Criciúma Dilzon Melo
13/10/2012 16:00 (Saba) Ceará 4 x 0 América-RN Presidente Vargas-CE
13/10/2012 16:00 (Saba) América-MG 1 x 2 Goiás Independência
13/10/2012 16:00 (Saba) Paraná 3 x 1 Vitória-BA Durival de Brito
13/10/2012 21:00 (Saba) Avaí 1 x 0 CRB-AL Ressacada
30 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
16/10/2012 15:00 (Ter) Atlético-PR 3 x 1 Avaí Janguito Malucelli
16/10/2012 19:30 (Ter) São Caetano 2 x 0 Ceará Anacleto Campanella
16/10/2012 19:30 (Ter) América-RN 2 x 1 Paraná Nazarenão
16/10/2012 19:30 (Ter) Bragantino 2 x 2 Grêmio-SP Nabi Abi Chedid
16/10/2012 19:30 (Ter) Vitória-BA 2 x 0 ASA-AL Barradão
16/10/2012 19:30 (Ter) Goiás 5 x 0 Guarani Serra Dourada
16/10/2012 21:50 (Ter) Criciúma 2 x 0 ABC-RN Heriberto Hulse
16/10/2012 21:50 (Ter) Guaratinguetá 1 x 2 América-MG Martins Pereira
16/10/2012 21:50 (Ter) Ipatinga 1 x 0 Joinville Ipatingão
16/10/2012 21:50 (Ter) CRB-AL 0 x 0 Boa-MG Rei Pelé
31 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
19/10/2012 19:30 (Sex) Ipatinga 4 x 0 América-RN Ipatingão
19/10/2012 19:30 (Sex) Grêmio-SP 2 x 2 São Caetano Arena Barueri
19/10/2012 19:30 (Sex) ASA-AL 3 x 0 Ceará Coaracy Fonseca
19/10/2012 21:50 (Sex) Avaí 1 x 4 Goiás Ressacada
20/10/2012 16:00 (Saba) Vitória-BA 0 x 2 Atlético-PR Barradão
20/10/2012 16:00 (Saba) Paraná 1 x 1 Criciúma Couto Pereira
20/10/2012 16:00 (Saba) ABC-RN 1 x 0 Bragantino Frasqueirão
20/10/2012 16:00 (Saba) Guarani 0 x 3 América-MG Brinco de Ouro
20/10/2012 16:00 (Saba) Joinville 3 x 1 CRB-AL Arena Joinville
20/10/2012 21:00 (Saba) Boa-MG 0 x 1 Guaratinguetá Dilzon Melo
32 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
23/10/2012 15:00 (Ter) Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Guarani Janguito Malucelli
23/10/2012 19:30 (Ter) CRB-AL 0 x 1 Vitória-BA Rei Pelé
23/10/2012 19:30 (Ter) Goiás 4 x 0 ASA-AL Serra Dourada
23/10/2012 19:30 (Ter) Criciúma 3 x 4 Grêmio-SP Heriberto Hulse
23/10/2012 19:30 (Ter) São Caetano 1 x 1 Ipatinga Anacleto Campanella
23/10/2012 19:30 (Ter) América-RN 3 x 1 Joinville Nazarenão
23/10/2012 21:50 (Ter) América-MG 3 x 2 Boa-MG Independência
23/10/2012 21:50 (Ter) Ceará 0 x 1 Paraná Presidente Vargas-CE
23/10/2012 21:50 (Ter) Bragantino 1 x 0 Avaí Nabi Abi Chedid
23/10/2012 21:50 (Ter) Guaratinguetá 2 x 1 ABC-RN Martins Pereira
33 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
26/10/2012 19:30 (Sex) ABC-RN 3 x 2 Goiás Frasqueirão
26/10/2012 19:30 (Sex) Vitória-BA 0 x 1 São Caetano Barradão
26/10/2012 21:00 (Sex) Boa-MG 1 x 0 Ceará Dilzon Melo
26/10/2012 21:00 (Sex) Grêmio-SP 2 x 3 América-RN Arena Barueri
26/10/2012 21:50 (Sex) Avaí 3 x 1 Paraná Ressacada
27/10/2012 14:00 (Saba) Atlético-PR 3 x 0 Guaratinguetá Janguito Malucelli
27/10/2012 16:00 (Saba) Joinville 2 x 2 América-MG Arena Joinville
27/10/2012 16:00 (Saba) Guarani 1 x 2 Criciúma Brinco de Ouro
27/10/2012 16:00 (Saba) Ipatinga 3 x 2 CRB-AL Ipatingão
27/10/2012 16:00 (Saba) ASA-AL 1 x 1 Bragantino Coaracy Fonseca
34 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
30/10/2012 21:00 (Ter) Paraná 1 x 2 ABC-RN Durival de Brito
30/10/2012 21:00 (Ter) América-MG 0 x 1 ASA-AL Independência
30/10/2012 21:00 (Ter) Goiás 4 x 0 Ipatinga Serra Dourada
02/11/2012 21:00 (Sex) CRB-AL 2 x 1 Grêmio-SP Rei Pelé
02/11/2012 21:00 (Sex) Guaratinguetá 2 x 1 Guarani Martins Pereira
02/11/2012 21:00 (Sex) Ceará 0 x 1 Avaí Presidente Vargas-CE
03/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) Bragantino 3 x 0 Vitória-BA Nabi Abi Chedid
03/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) Criciúma 2 x 3 Joinville Heriberto Hulse
03/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) São Caetano 1 x 3 Atlético-PR Anacleto Campanella
03/11/2012 21:00 (Saba) América-RN 4 x 4 Boa-MG Nazarenão
35 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
06/11/2012 16:00 (Ter) Atlético-PR 1 x 1 América-RN Janguito Malucelli
06/11/2012 19:30 (Ter) Grêmio-SP 0 x 0 Ceará Arena Barueri
06/11/2012 19:30 (Ter) Criciúma 0 x 2 São Caetano Heriberto Hulse
06/11/2012 19:30 (Ter) Guarani 2 x 1 ASA-AL Brinco de Ouro
06/11/2012 19:30 (Ter) Joinville 2 x 1 Guaratinguetá Arena Joinville
06/11/2012 21:50 (Ter) Boa-MG 2 x 2 Goiás Dilzon Melo
06/11/2012 21:50 (Ter) Vitória-BA 5 x 3 América-MG Barradão
06/11/2012 21:50 (Ter) CRB-AL 0 x 2 Paraná Rei Pelé
06/11/2012 21:50 (Ter) Ipatinga 2 x 1 Bragantino Ipatingão
06/11/2012 21:50 (Ter) ABC-RN 1 x 2 Avaí Frasqueirão
36 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
09/11/2012 19:30 (Sex) São Caetano 4 x 2 Boa-MG Anacleto Campanella
09/11/2012 19:30 (Sex) Bragantino 1 x 0 Joinville Nabi Abi Chedid
09/11/2012 21:50 (Sex) Avaí 1 x 0 Guarani Ressacada
09/11/2012 21:50 (Sex) ASA-AL 2 x 3 Atlético-PR Coaracy Fonseca
10/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) Guaratinguetá 1 x 0 Vitória-BA Dário Rodrigues Leite
10/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) América-RN 1 x 4 Criciúma Nazarenão
10/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) Goiás 3 x 0 Grêmio-SP Serra Dourada
10/11/2012 17:00 (Saba) América-MG 3 x 3 ABC-RN Arena do Jacaré
10/11/2012 17:00 (Saba) Paraná 2 x 0 Ipatinga Durival de Brito
10/11/2012 21:00 (Saba) Ceará 1 x 2 CRB-AL Presidente Vargas-CE
37 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
16/11/2012 21:00 (Sex) Paraná 2 x 0 ASA-AL Durival de Brito
17/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) Boa-MG 0 x 0 ABC-RN Dilzon Melo
17/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) CRB-AL 2 x 1 Guarani Rei Pelé
17/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) América-RN 1 x 1 América-MG Nazarenão
17/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) Ceará 1 x 2 Bragantino Presidente Vargas-CE
17/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) Ipatinga 2 x 3 Guaratinguetá Ipatingão
17/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) Grêmio-SP 2 x 0 Avaí Arena Barueri
17/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) São Caetano 1 x 1 Goiás Anacleto Campanella
17/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) Criciúma 0 x 0 Atlético-PR Heriberto Hulse
17/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) Joinville 1 x 1 Vitória-BA Arena Joinville
38 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
23/11/2012 21:00 (Sex) América-MG 3 x 1 Ipatinga Independência
24/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Paraná Janguito Malucelli
24/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) Guaratinguetá 2 x 1 Grêmio-SP Dário Rodrigues Leite
24/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) Vitória-BA 1 x 1 Ceará Barradão
24/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) Bragantino 3 x 0 Boa-MG Nabi Abi Chedid
24/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) ABC-RN 2 x 2 América-RN Frasqueirão
24/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) Guarani 1 x 2 São Caetano Brinco de Ouro
24/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) ASA-AL 2 x 4 CRB-AL Coaracy Fonseca
24/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) Goiás 2 x 1 Joinville Serra Dourada
24/11/2012 16:20 (Saba) Avaí 1 x 1 Criciúma Ressacada

 

Publicidade

Publicidade


Publicidade

Publicidade


Publicidade

Publicidade

Publicidade