Primeira Fase
GrupoData - HorárioLocalResultados
A01/11/2012 08:00Bangkok Ucrânia3 x 3Paraguai
A01/11/2012 10:00Bangkok Tailândia3 x 1Costa Rica
C01/11/2012 10:00Nakhon Ratchasima Líbia1 x 5Portugal
C01/11/2012 12:00Nakhon Ratchasima Brasil4 x 1Japão
B02/11/2012 10:00Bangkok Panamá8 x 3Marrocos
B02/11/2012 12:00Bangkok Espanha2 x 2Irã
D02/11/2012 08:00Bangkok Itália9 x 1Austrália
D02/11/2012 10:00Bangkok Argentina5 x 1México
E03/11/2012 10:00Bangkok República Tcheca3 x 2Kuwait
E03/11/2012 12:00Bangkok Egito1 x 3Sérvia
F03/11/2012 08:00Bangkok Guatemala5 x 2Colômbia
F03/11/2012 10:00Bangkok Rússia16 x 0Ilhas Salomão
GrupoData - HorárioLocalResultados
A04/11/2012 08:00Bangkok Paraguai3 x 6Costa Rica
A04/11/2012 10:00Bangkok Tailândia3 x 5Ucrânia
C04/11/2012 10:00Nakhon Ratchasima Portugal5 x 5Japão
C04/11/2012 12:00Nakhon Ratchasima Brasil13 x 0Líbia
B05/11/2012 10:00Bangkok Marrocos1 x 2Irã
B05/11/2012 12:00Bangkok Espanha8 x 3Panamá
D05/11/2012 08:00Bangkok Austrália3 x 1México
D05/11/2012 10:00Bangkok Argentina2 x 3Itália
E06/11/2012 10:00Bangkok Kuwait2 x 7Sérvia
E06/11/2012 12:00Bangkok Egito7 x 2República Tcheca
F06/11/2012 08:00Bangkok Colômbia11 x 3Ilhas Salomão
F06/11/2012 10:00Bangkok Rússia9 x 0Guatemala
GrupoData - HorárioLocalResultados
A07/11/2012 10:00Nakhon Ratchasima Costa Rica1 x 6Ucrânia
A07/11/2012 10:00Bangkok Paraguai3 x 2Tailândia
C07/11/2012 08:00Bangkok Japão4 x 2Líbia
C07/11/2012 08:00Nakhon Ratchasima Portugal1 x 3Brasil
B08/11/2012 10:00Bangkok Irã4 x 3Panamá
B08/11/2012 10:00Bangkok Marrocos1 x 5Espanha
D08/11/2012 08:00Bangkok México2 x 5Itália
D08/11/2012 08:00Bangkok Austrália1 x 7Argentina
E09/11/2012 10:00Bangkok Sérvia2 x 2República Tcheca
E09/11/2012 10:00Bangkok Kuwait4 x 3Egito
F09/11/2012 08:00Bangkok Ilhas Salomão4 x 3Guatemala
F09/11/2012 08:00Bangkok Colômbia0 x 2Rússia
 
Oitavas de Final
JogoData - HorárioLocalResultados
3711/11/2012 07:00Bangkok Paraguai1 x 4Portugual
3811/11/2012 09:30Bangkok Ucrânia6 x 3Japão
3911/11/2012 09:30Bangkok Espanha7 x 1Tailândia
4011/11/2012 12:00Bangkok Irã1 x 2Colômbia
4112/11/2012 07:00Nakhon Ratchasima Itália5 x 1Egito
4212/11/2012 09:30Nakhon Ratchasima Brasil16 x 0Panamá
4312/11/2012 09:30Bangkok Rússia3 x 0República Tcheca
4412/11/2012 12:00Bangkok Sérvia1 x 2Argentina
 
Quartas de Final
JogoData - HorárioLocalResultados
4514/11/2012 07:00Bangkok Argentina2 x 3Brasil
4614/11/2012 09:30Bangkok Colômbia3 x 1Ucrânia
4714/11/2012 09:30Bangkok Portugual3 x 4Itália
4814/11/2012 12:00Bangkok Espanha3 x 2Rússia
 
Semifinais
JogoData - HorárioLocalResultados
4916/11/2012 08:00Bangkok Itália1 x 4Espanha
5016/11/2012 10:30Bangkok Brasil3 x 1Colômbia
 
Disputa pelo terceiro lugar
JogoData - HorárioLocalResultados
5118/11/2012 08:00Bangkok Itália3 x 0Colômbia
 
Final
JogoData - HorárioLocalResultados
5218/11/2012 10:30Bangkok Espanha2 x 3Brasil

Publicidade

Publicidade


Publicidade

Publicidade


Publicidade

Publicidade

Publicidade