COPA DO NORDESTE 2014 - TABELA


Final
1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
02/04/2014 22:00 (Qua) Sport 2 x 0 Ceará Ilha do Retiro
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
09/04/2014 22:00 (Qua) *1 Ceará 1 x 1 Sport Castelão
*1Campeão: Sport



Semifinais
1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
12/03/2014 22:00 (Qua) Ceará 4 x 0 América-RN Castelão
12/03/2014 22:00 (Qua) Sport 2 x 0 Santa Cruz-PE Ilha do Retiro
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
19/03/2014 22:00 (Qua) América-RN 2 x 0 Ceará Arena das Dunas
19/03/2014 22:00 (Qua) Santa Cruz-PE 1 x 2 Sport Arruda



Segunda Fase
1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
15/02/2014 18:00 (Saba) Santa Cruz-PE 3 x 0 Guarany-CE Arruda
15/02/2014 19:30 (Saba) CRB-AL 2 x 0 América-RN Rei Pelé
16/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Vitória-BA 1 x 1 Ceará Pituaçu
16/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Sport 2 x 0 CSA-AL Ilha do Retiro
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
25/02/2014 20:30 (Ter) CSA-AL 1 x 0 Sport Rei Pelé
26/02/2014 22:00 (Qua) Guarany-CE 0 x 1 Santa Cruz-PE Junco
27/02/2014 20:00 (Qui) América-RN 4 x 0 CRB-AL Arena das Dunas
27/02/2014 22:00 (Qui) Ceará 5 x 1 Vitória-BA Presidente Vargas-CE



Primeira Fase
1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
17/01/2014 21:00 (Sex) Potiguar-RN 2 x 1 Treze-PB Nogueirão
18/01/2014 17:30 (Saba) Santa Cruz-PE 3 x 2 Vitória da Conquista Arruda
18/01/2014 19:30 (Saba) Ceará 5 x 0 CRB-AL Castelão
18/01/2014 21:30 (Saba) Sergipe 2 x 1 Confiança-SE Presidente Médici
19/01/2014 17:00 (Dom) CSA-AL 4 x 1 Bahia Rei Pelé
19/01/2014 17:00 (Dom) Botafogo-PB 1 x 1 Sport Almeidão
19/01/2014 19:30 (Dom) Vitória-BA 0 x 3 América-RN Barradão
20/01/2014 21:00 (Seg) Náutico 1 x 1 Guarany-CE Arena Pernambuco
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
21/01/2014 22:30 (Ter) CRB-AL 1 x 1 Potiguar-RN Gerson Amaral
22/01/2014 20:00 (Qua) Vitória da Conquista 2 x 2 CSA-AL Lomanto Júnior
22/01/2014 22:15 (Qua) Confiança-SE 1 x 3 Vitória-BA Fernando França
22/01/2014 22:15 (Qua) Treze-PB 0 x 1 Ceará Presidente Vargas-PB
22/01/2014 22:15 (Qua) Bahia 1 x 1 Santa Cruz-PE Arena Fonte Nova
23/01/2014 20:15 (Qui) América-RN 3 x 0 Sergipe Nazarenão
23/01/2014 20:15 (Qui) Guarany-CE 2 x 1 Botafogo-PB Junco
23/01/2014 22:30 (Qui) Sport 0 x 1 Náutico Ilha do Retiro
3 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
25/01/2014 17:00 (Saba) Santa Cruz-PE 0 x 1 CSA-AL Luiz Lacerda
25/01/2014 17:00 (Saba) Ceará 1 x 1 Potiguar-RN Castelão
25/01/2014 19:30 (Saba) Bahia 1 x 0 Vitória da Conquista Arena Fonte Nova
25/01/2014 21:30 (Saba) CRB-AL 2 x 1 Treze-PB Gerson Amaral
26/01/2014 17:00 (Dom) Sergipe 2 x 2 Vitória-BA Augusto Franco
26/01/2014 17:00 (Dom) América-RN 2 x 0 Confiança-SE Arena das Dunas
26/01/2014 19:30 (Dom) Sport 0 x 0 Guarany-CE Ilha do Retiro
04/02/2014 20:00 (Ter) Botafogo-PB 1 x 1 Náutico Almeidão
4 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
29/01/2014 18:00 (Qua) Confiança-SE 1 x 1 América-RN Fernando França
29/01/2014 20:00 (Qua) Vitória-BA 5 x 1 Sergipe Pituaçu
29/01/2014 22:15 (Qua) Guarany-CE 1 x 0 Sport Junco
29/01/2014 22:15 (Qua) Potiguar-RN 1 x 1 Ceará Nogueirão
29/01/2014 22:15 (Qua) Vitória da Conquista 1 x 2 Bahia Lomanto Júnior
30/01/2014 20:15 (Qui) Treze-PB 2 x 0 CRB-AL Presidente Vargas-PB
30/01/2014 20:15 (Qui) CSA-AL 1 x 1 Santa Cruz-PE Rei Pelé
30/01/2014 22:30 (Qui) Náutico 0 x 1 Botafogo-PB Arena Pernambuco
5 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
01/02/2014 17:00 (Saba) Vitória-BA 2 x 1 Confiança-SE Pituaçu
01/02/2014 21:30 (Saba) Sergipe 1 x 1 América-RN Augusto Franco
02/02/2014 17:00 (Dom) Santa Cruz-PE 2 x 1 Bahia Luiz Lacerda
02/02/2014 17:00 (Dom) Botafogo-PB 1 x 0 Guarany-CE Almeidão
02/02/2014 19:15 (Dom) Ceará 2 x 0 Treze-PB Castelão
02/02/2014 19:30 (Dom) Náutico 0 x 3 Sport Arena Pernambuco
02/02/2014 19:30 (Dom) Potiguar-RN 1 x 2 CRB-AL Nogueirão
02/02/2014 21:30 (Dom) CSA-AL 2 x 1 Vitória da Conquista Rei Pelé
6 ª Rodada
Data/Horário Jogo Local
05/02/2014 22:15 (Qua) CRB-AL 2 x 0 Ceará Gerson Amaral
05/02/2014 22:15 (Qua) Confiança-SE 2 x 2 Sergipe Presidente Médici
05/02/2014 22:15 (Qua) Vitória da Conquista 0 x 1 Santa Cruz-PE Lomanto Júnior
05/02/2014 22:15 (Qua) Treze-PB 1 x 2 Potiguar-RN Presidente Vargas-PB
05/02/2014 22:15 (Qua) América-RN 0 x 0 Vitória-BA Nazarenão
05/02/2014 22:15 (Qua) Bahia 1 x 0 CSA-AL Arena Fonte Nova
06/02/2014 22:30 (Qui) Guarany-CE 1 x 1 Náutico Junco
06/02/2014 22:30 (Qui) Sport 1 x 0 Botafogo-PB Ilha do Retiro

Publicidade

Publicidade


Publicidade


Publicidade


Publicidade

Publicidade